Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

Czech Cup 2023/24

Czech Cup | Czech Rep. | UEFA

Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
1 selecionar equipa 3943367822
2Czech Rep. selecionar equipa SK Prostejov33242881
3Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Plzen520416233
4Czech Rep. selecionar equipa SFC Opava619514282
5Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Jihlava314014192
5Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Dukla Praha514311322
7Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Viktoria Zizkov311011252
8Czech Rep. selecionar equipa MFK Vyskov41019361
8Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sparta Praha510010450
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa 1. FC Slovácko1808111
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim2808231
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Zbrojovka Brno2808232
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Bohemians 19052817231
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Mladá Boleslav3880340
10Czech Rep. selecionar equipa FK Jablonec4808451
16Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Jiskra Domazlice3734391
17Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Táborsko2606301
17Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Kromeriz3606450
17Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Ceské Budéjovice3633450
17Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Slavia Praha3624450
[M=Minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MSG=, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-05-22 at 21:45]