Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2020-01-3021:00Portuguesa FCANUMinerosJ1FG
h2h2020-01-3115:00Metropolitanos FCANUAragua FCJ1FG
h2h2020-01-3123:00Deportivo LaraANUZuliaJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0119:30Yaracuyanos FCANUAtlético VenezuelaJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0120:00Lala FCANUMonagas SCJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0123:00Deportivo TáchiraANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0219:30Carabobo FCANUGran ValenciaJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0222:15Caracas FCANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0322:00Zamora FCANUTrujillanos FCJ1FG
h2h2020-02-0720:00Trujillanos FCANUDeportivo LaraJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0723:00Academia Puerto CabelloANUZamora FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0815:00Dep. La GuairaANUCaracas FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0819:30Gran ValenciaANUYaracuyanos FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0822:00Aragua FCANUDeportivo TáchiraJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0915:00Estudiantes de MéridaANULala FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0920:00Atlético VenezuelaANUMetropolitanos FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-0921:00Monagas SCANUPortuguesa FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-1022:00MinerosANUCarabobo FCJ2FG
h2h2020-02-1419:30Yaracuyanos FCANUMinerosJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1515:00Atlético VenezuelaANUGran ValenciaJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1520:00Lala FCANUDep. La GuairaJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1523:00Zamora FCANUAragua FCJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1615:00Caracas FCANUZuliaJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1619:30Carabobo FCANUMonagas SCJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1621:00Portuguesa FCANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1621:00Deportivo TáchiraANUMetropolitanos FCJ3FG
h2h2020-02-1723:00Deportivo LaraANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ3FG
h2h2020-02-2123:00Deportivo TáchiraANUZamora FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2215:00Estudiantes de MéridaANUCarabobo FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2220:00Metropolitanos FCANUGran ValenciaJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2221:00Aragua FCANUDeportivo LaraJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2315:00Dep. La GuairaANUPortuguesa FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2320:00Trujillanos FCANUCaracas FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2321:00MinerosANUAtlético VenezuelaJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2420:00ZuliaANULala FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2422:00Monagas SCANUYaracuyanos FCJ4FG
h2h2020-02-2819:30Gran ValenciaANUMinerosJ5FG
h2h2020-02-2823:00Caracas FCANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ5FG
h2h2020-02-2915:00Atlético VenezuelaANUMonagas SCJ5FG
h2h2020-02-2920:00Lala FCANUTrujillanos FCJ5FG
h2h2020-02-2923:00Deportivo LaraANUDeportivo TáchiraJ5FG
h2h2020-03-0115:00Carabobo FCANUDep. La GuairaJ5FG
h2h2020-03-0119:30Yaracuyanos FCANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ5FG
h2h2020-03-0120:00Portuguesa FCANUZuliaJ5FG
h2h2020-03-0223:30Zamora FCANUMetropolitanos FCJ5FG
h2h2020-03-0622:00Aragua FCANUCaracas FCJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0715:00Dep. La GuairaANUYaracuyanos FCJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0815:00Estudiantes de MéridaANUAtlético VenezuelaJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0820:00ZuliaANUCarabobo FCJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0820:00Trujillanos FCANUPortuguesa FCJ6FG