Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2020-03-0821:00Monagas SCANUGran ValenciaJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0822:00Metropolitanos FCANUMinerosJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0921:00Academia Puerto CabelloANULala FCJ6FG
h2h2020-03-0923:00Zamora FCANUDeportivo LaraJ6FG
h2h2020-03-1420:00Lala FCANUAragua FCJ7
3.70
3.24
2.05
confronto
h2h2020-03-1423:00Deportivo LaraANUMetropolitanos FCJ7
1.74
3.62
4.60
confronto
h2h2020-03-1423:00Dep. La GuairaANUDeportivo TáchiraJ7
confronto
h2h2020-03-1519:30Gran ValenciaANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ7
3.28
3.10
2.12
confronto
h2h2020-03-1519:30Yaracuyanos FCANUZuliaJ7
2.23
3.50
3.00
confronto
h2h2020-03-1520:00Portuguesa FCANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ7
confronto
h2h2020-03-1520:00Atlético VenezuelaANUCaracas FCJ7
confronto
h2h2020-03-1521:00MinerosANUMonagas SCJ7
confronto
h2h2020-03-1521:00Carabobo FCANUTrujillanos FCJ7
2.26
3.20
3.20
confronto
h2h2020-03-2120:00Metropolitanos FCANUMonagas SCJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2121:00Aragua FCANUPortuguesa FCJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2220:00Trujillanos FCANUYaracuyanos FCJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2220:00ZuliaANUAtlético VenezuelaJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2220:00Estudiantes de MéridaANUMinerosJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2221:00Caracas FCANUGran ValenciaJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2221:00Deportivo TáchiraANULala FCJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2222:00Academia Puerto CabelloANUCarabobo FCJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2222:00Zamora FCANUDep. La GuairaJ8
confronto
h2h2020-03-2821:00Lala FCANUZamora FCJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2920:30Gran ValenciaANUZuliaJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00MinerosANUCaracas FCJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Monagas SCANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Portuguesa FCANUDeportivo TáchiraJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Dep. La GuairaANUDeportivo LaraJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Carabobo FCANUAragua FCJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Atlético VenezuelaANUTrujillanos FCJ9
confronto
h2h2020-03-2921:00Yaracuyanos FCANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ9
confronto
h2h2020-04-0500:00Deportivo LaraANULala FCJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0521:00Zamora FCANUPortuguesa FCJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0521:00Trujillanos FCANUGran ValenciaJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0521:00Metropolitanos FCANUEstudiantes de MéridaJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0521:00Academia Puerto CabelloANUAtlético VenezuelaJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0521:00ZuliaANUMinerosJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0522:00Deportivo TáchiraANUCarabobo FCJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0522:00Caracas FCANUMonagas SCJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-0522:00Aragua FCANUYaracuyanos FCJ10
confronto
h2h2020-04-1920:30Gran ValenciaANUAcademia Puerto CabelloJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00Carabobo FCANUZamora FCJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00Dep. La GuairaANUMetropolitanos FCJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00Portuguesa FCANUDeportivo LaraJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00Monagas SCANUZuliaJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00MinerosANUTrujillanos FCJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1921:00Estudiantes de MéridaANUCaracas FCJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1922:00Yaracuyanos FCANUDeportivo TáchiraJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-1922:00Atlético VenezuelaANUAragua FCJ11
confronto
h2h2020-04-2621:00Zamora FCANUYaracuyanos FCJ12
confronto