Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
          1xBet

          Photos

          Dedit
          Poll
          POLL RESULTS
          INTER MIAMI CF
          DRAW
          DC UNITED
          Comments (0)
          motivo:
          ENo comments made.
          WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?
          To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.
          GROUP EAST
          Standings
          MGAPts
          1Philadelphia Union1318924
          2New York City FC12241023
          3Orlando City13161721
          4CF Montréal13242320
          5NY Red Bulls13201420
          6FC Cincinnati13182119
          7Charlotte FC13121616
          8Atlanta United12191816
          9NE Revolution12212215
          10Inter Miami CF13132115
          11DC United12161914
          12Columbus Crew12151513
          13Toronto FC13182512
          14Chicago Fire13111711
          COMPETITION
          Major League Soccer 2022
          United States of America
          United States of America
          FaseLeague 
          JornadaGroup EastMatchweek 3
          STADIUM
          Inter Miami CF Stadium
          Inter Miami CF Stadium
          United States of America
          Fort Lauderdale, FL
          Capacity18 000
          Pitch size-
          Founded2020