Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      All Players

      TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      MUG7.45900000000000000343191%201
      MUD7.04900000000040440413380%020
      MUD8.36900000000031521736285%020
      MUD7.8590000000000020211610893%010
      MUD7.14610000000000001787495%010
      MUD7.75901000000022100464189%012
      MUM7.34450010000000000302893%000
      MUM9.0890101000001120011310088%000
      MUM7.34610000000010200817896%003
      MUM6.63710001000000100332885%042
      MUF7.34751000000011001221777%010
      MUG-00000000000000000%000
      MUG-00000000000000000%000
      MUD7.34450000000011000686596%000
      MUD6.43290000000011100191684%000
      MUM6.73290000000000000282693%010
      MUM6.3219000000000000011982%030
      MUM-00000000000000000%000
      MUF6.8315000000000000033100%000
      MUF-00000000000000000%000
      CPFCG7.041900000000000009889%000
      CPFCD6.73900000000010302221777%000
      CPFCD6.32900000000000101413790%000
      CPFCD6.83900001000000103474289%000
      CPFCD6.12900000000000202433274%000
      CPFCM7.45800000000000102382976%002
      CPFCM6.63600000000000201141179%010
      CPFCM6.024500000000000004250%020
      CPFCM6.32600000000000100151387%021
      CPFCM6.32900000000000101251976%024
      CPFCF7.45900000000022301161381%002
      CPFCG7.04710000000000002271867%400
      CPFCD-00000000000000000%000
      CPFCD-00000000000000000%000
      CPFCD7.34450000000000300252288%002
      CPFCM6.4310000000001000033100%000
      CPFCM6.73300000000000000141286%003
      CPFCM6.73300000000000100151280%011
      CPFCF-00000000000000000%000
      CPFCF-00000000000000000%000

      Manchester United

      PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      G7.45900000000000000343191%201
      D7.04900000000040440413380%020
      D8.36900000000031521736285%020
      D7.8590000000000020211610893%010
      D7.14610000000000001787495%010
      D7.75901000000022100464189%012
      M9.0890101000001120011310088%000
      M6.63710001000000100332885%042
      M7.34450010000000000302893%000
      M7.34610000000010200817896%003
      F7.34751000000011001221777%010
      G-00000000000000000%000
      G-00000000000000000%000
      D6.43290000000011100191684%000
      D7.34450000000011000686596%000
      M6.73290000000000000282693%010
      M6.3219000000000000011982%030
      M-00000000000000000%000
      F6.8315000000000000033100%000
      F-00000000000000000%000

      Crystal Palace

      PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      G7.041900000000000009889%000
      D6.73900000000010302221777%000
      D6.83900001000000103474289%000
      D6.32900000000000101413790%000
      D6.12900000000000202433274%000
      M6.63600000000000201141179%010
      M7.45800000000000102382976%002
      M6.024500000000000004250%020
      M6.32600000000000100151387%021
      M6.32900000000000101251976%024
      F7.45900000000022301161381%002
      G7.04710000000000002271867%400
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D7.34450000000000300252288%002
      D-00000000000000000%000
      M6.4310000000001000033100%000
      M6.73300000000000000141286%003
      M6.73300000000000100151280%011
      F-00000000000000000%000
      F-00000000000000000%000
      [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]