Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

        All Players

        TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        LFCG6.83900000000000000292483%000
        LFCD7.04790000000010111565496%010
        LFCD6.83900000000010001656295%010
        LFCD7.65900010000011101898191%010
        LFCD7.45890000000021211494694%010
        LFCM7.34650010000000100262181%021
        LFCM7.75900011000010101524790%041
        LFCM7.65900000000051110625284%010
        LFCF6.63650000000031100232296%010
        LFCF8.06901000000042121241875%012
        LFCF8.47901000000073430292172%034
        LFCG-00000000000000000%000
        LFCD-00000000000000000%000
        LFCD-00000000000000000%000
        LFCD-10000000000000000%000
        LFCM7.141100000000002006583%000
        LFCM7.3425100000002100010660%010
        LFCM-00000000000000000%000
        LFCF7.042500000000200015360%010
        LFCF-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCG6.83900000000000002443170%500
        LCFCD7.04900001000000305473779%023
        LCFCD8.16900000000000105655483%002
        LCFCD7.04900000000000207554582%020
        LCFCD6.83900000000000301322475%022
        LCFCM7.65640010000000201292483%003
        LCFCM6.83900001000000100473881%013
        LCFCM6.83570000000010100141071%000
        LCFCF7.459010000000113007457%002
        LCFCF6.7364000000000020112758%000
        LCFCF6.43640000000000001191263%000
        LCFCG-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCD-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCD-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCM6.433300000000001028450%010
        LCFCM-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCM6.322600000000000006583%001
        LCFCF6.832600000000101109667%000
        LCFCF-00000000000000000%000
        LCFCF6.632600000000100105360%001

        Liverpool

        PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G6.83900000000000000292483%000
        D7.04790000000010111565496%010
        D6.83900000000010001656295%010
        D7.65900010000011101898191%010
        D7.45890000000021211494694%010
        M7.34650010000000100262181%021
        M7.75900011000010101524790%041
        M7.65900000000051110625284%010
        F6.63650000000031100232296%010
        F8.06901000000042121241875%012
        F8.47901000000073430292172%034
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-10000000000000000%000
        M7.141100000000002006583%000
        M7.3425100000002100010660%010
        M-00000000000000000%000
        F7.042500000000200015360%010
        F-00000000000000000%000

        Leicester City

        PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G6.83900000000000002443170%500
        D7.04900001000000305473779%023
        D8.16900000000000105655483%002
        D7.04900000000000207554582%020
        D6.83900000000000301322475%022
        M7.65640010000000201292483%003
        M6.83900001000000100473881%013
        M6.83570000000010100141071%000
        F7.459010000000113007457%002
        F6.7364000000000020112758%000
        F6.43640000000000001191263%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        M6.433300000000001028450%010
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M6.322600000000000006583%001
        F6.832600000000101109667%000
        F-00000000000000000%000
        F6.632600000000100105360%001
        [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]