Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

        All Players

        TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        IRNG7.75900000000000003311548%401
        IRND6.73890000000000102292172%013
        IRND8.87900010000010703171165%015
        IRND7.65900000000010406282279%000
        IRND7.04900001000010312322372%010
        IRND6.7345000000001100022100%012
        IRNM6.83670000000000300191368%011
        IRNM7.45901000000021000201155%002
        IRNM6.94890000000020210292276%021
        IRNM7.45900000000000402322991%002
        IRNF6.63900000000011201221673%000
        IRNG-00000000000000000%000
        IRNG-00000000000000000%000
        IRND6.7310000000000101000%011
        IRND6.3210000000000000100%000
        IRNM-00000000000000000%000
        IRNM-00000000000000000%000
        IRNM6.3223000000000000222100%000
        IRNF-00000000000000000%000
        IRNF5.814500000000110004375%010
        IRNF-00000000000000000%000
        MARG7.65900000000000002282175%200
        MARD7.454000000000000018450%010
        MARD6.94900000000010012575393%010
        MARD7.96900000000031402584679%032
        MARD7.75900000000011403413380%000
        MARD6.94900000000000100595593%001
        MARM6.43900000000011000241875%040
        MARM6.94790000000000100373081%041
        MARM7.55890001000010713373286%010
        MARF6.83790000000031111141286%000
        MARF7.24900000000020100372978%022
        MARG-00000000000000000%000
        MARG-00000000000000000%000
        MARD-00000000000000000%000
        MARD-00000000000000000%000
        MARM6.73100000000001009667%000
        MARM7.04110000000000000111091%001
        MARM-00000000000000000%000
        MARF7.96110000000210003267%000
        MARF7.141100000000310205240%021
        MARF7.0450000000001000011982%011

        Marrocos

        PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G7.65900000000000002282175%200
        D7.454000000000000018450%010
        D6.94900000000010012575393%010
        D7.96900000000031402584679%032
        D7.75900000000011403413380%000
        D6.94900000000000100595593%001
        M6.94790000000000100373081%041
        M6.43900000000011000241875%040
        M7.55890001000010713373286%010
        F6.83790000000031111141286%000
        F7.24900000000020100372978%022
        G-00000000000000000%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        M6.73100000000001009667%000
        M7.04110000000000000111091%001
        M-00000000000000000%000
        F7.96110000000210003267%000
        F7.141100000000310205240%021
        F7.0450000000001000011982%011

        Irão

        PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G7.75900000000000003311548%401
        D6.73890000000000102292172%013
        D6.7345000000001100022100%012
        D7.65900000000010406282279%000
        D8.87900010000010703171165%015
        D7.04900001000010312322372%010
        M6.83670000000000300191368%011
        M7.45900000000000402322991%002
        M7.45901000000021000201155%002
        M6.94890000000020210292276%021
        F6.63900000000011201221673%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D6.3210000000000000100%000
        D6.7310000000000101000%011
        M6.3223000000000000222100%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        F-00000000000000000%000
        F5.814500000000110004375%010
        F-00000000000000000%000
        [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]