Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      All Players

      TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      1FCKG7.04900000000000002372362%300
      1FCKD6.83900001000000001362569%011
      1FCKD6.32900000000000303392256%000
      1FCKD7.45900001000000303614980%033
      1FCKD8.36901001000021215302170%001
      1FCKM7.14900000000010107453680%062
      1FCKM6.3274000000001001012975%001
      1FCKM6.73580000000000000161063%000
      1FCKM7.04900000000010112524383%011
      1FCKM6.73900000000000300322784%011
      1FCKF7.0490000000001010113862%011
      1FCKG-00000000000000000%000
      1FCKD-00000000000000000%000
      1FCKD-00000000000000000%000
      1FCKD6.321000000000000222100%000
      1FCKD-00000000000000000%000
      1FCKM-00000000000000000%000
      1FCKF6.433200010000000015480%001
      1FCKF6.6316000000000000010330%000
      1FCKF6.83100000000000005480%000
      TSGHG6.73900000000000002343088%000
      TSGHD7.34900010000000003695377%000
      TSGHD7.049000010000000031038583%021
      TSGHD7.04900000000000302826782%020
      TSGHM7.04680000000000202252080%000
      TSGHM7.04900000000000202332782%000
      TSGHM7.04680000000000000333091%004
      TSGHM7.45820000000020212423583%011
      TSGHF7.04820001000031112252184%012
      TSGHF7.45680000000021202211467%030
      TSGHF6.83900000000010011191368%011
      TSGHG-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHD-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHD6.432200000000102109556%000
      TSGHD6.73800000000001009444%000
      TSGHM6.73220001000000100171165%012
      TSGHM-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHM6.73800000000001003267%010
      TSGHM-00000000000000000%000
      TSGHF7.3422100000001100011764%001

      TSG Hoffenheim

      PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      G6.73900000000000002343088%000
      D7.34900010000000003695377%000
      D7.049000010000000031038583%021
      D7.04900000000000302826782%020
      M7.04680000000000202252080%000
      M7.04680000000000000333091%004
      M7.04900000000000202332782%000
      M7.45820000000020212423583%011
      F7.04820001000031112252184%012
      F7.45680000000021202211467%030
      F6.83900000000010011191368%011
      G-00000000000000000%000
      D6.432200000000102109556%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D6.73800000000001009444%000
      M6.73220001000000100171165%012
      M-00000000000000000%000
      M6.73800000000001003267%010
      M-00000000000000000%000
      F7.3422100000001100011764%001

      FC Köln

      PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
      G7.04900000000000002372362%300
      D6.83900001000000001362569%011
      D6.32900000000000303392256%000
      D7.45900001000000303614980%033
      D8.36901001000021215302170%001
      M7.14900000000010107453680%062
      M6.3274000000001001012975%001
      M6.73580000000000000161063%000
      M7.04900000000010112524383%011
      M6.73900000000000300322784%011
      F7.0490000000001010113862%011
      G-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      D6.321000000000000222100%000
      D-00000000000000000%000
      M-00000000000000000%000
      F6.433200010000000015480%001
      F6.6316000000000000010330%000
      F6.83100000000000005480%000
      [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]