D | 2024-04-18 | Stade Renard | 2-2 | Victoria United | |||||
W | 2024-04-12 | Victoria United | 2-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-04-09 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-3 | Victoria United | |||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Victoria United | 1-3 | Colombe Sportive | |||||
L | 2024-04-01 | Victoria United | 1-2 | YOSA FC | |||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Gazelle | 0-1 | Victoria United | |||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Din. Douala | 0-1 | Victoria United | |||||
D | 2024-02-27 | Victoria United | 1-1 | YOSA FC | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2024-02-22 | UMS de Loum | 1-0 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2024-02-18 | Victoria United | 1-1 | Avion Academy | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-12-30 | Victoria United | 3-0 | Fovu | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-12-24 | APEJES Mfou | 2-3 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-12-22 | Stade Renard | 1-2 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-10 | Victoria United | 2-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-06 | Victoria United | 1-1 | Fauve Azur FC | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | YOSA FC | 0-2 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | Victoria United | 2-2 | UMS de Loum | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Avion Academy | 2-2 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Victoria United | 0-3 | APEJES Mfou | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-18 | Fovu | 2-1 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Victoria United | 1-2 | Stade Renard | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-09-27 | Fauve Azur FC | 1-2 | Victoria United | Grp.B |
D | 2024-04-18 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Din. Douala | |||||
L | 2024-04-12 | Victoria United | 2-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
D | 2024-04-08 | Cotonsport | 1-1 | YOSA FC | |||||
D | 2024-04-05 | Gazelle | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-31 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-2 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Colombe Sportive | |||||
D | 2024-03-25 | Stade Renard | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | APEJES Mfou | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2024-02-26 | Cotonsport | 3-1 | Fovu | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | YOSA FC | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-30 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Avion Academy | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-12-24 | Cotonsport | 0-1 | Fauve Azur FC | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-12-23 | UMS de Loum | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-10 | Victoria United | 2-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-06 | Stade Renard | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | APEJES Mfou | 0-4 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | Fovu | 0-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | YOSA FC | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Cotonsport | 4-1 | UMS de Loum | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-10-17 | Avion Academy | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Fauve Azur FC | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-10-05 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Stade Renard | Grp.B |