G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 289 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-5 | 274 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-13 | 628 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 32-30 | 1350 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-05 | D27 | Polissya | (H) | Zorya | 1-1 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Polissya | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-14 | D24 | Polissya | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-04 | SF | Polissya | (H) | Vorskla | 0-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-30 | D22 | Polissya | (H) | Chornomorets | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-26 | POff | Ukraine | (N) | Iceland | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-21 | POff | Ukraine | (A) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | D21 | Polissya | (A) | Obolon-Brovar | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | D20 | Polissya | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-01 | D19 | Polissya | (H) | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-25 | D18 | Polissya | (A) | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-17 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (A) | Malta | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (H) | Macedonia | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-05 | Grp.C | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | KF Ballkani | 2-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D10 | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | NK Rudes | 1-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-21 | Grp.C | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | Astana | 5-1 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
L | 2023-09-12 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (A) | Italy | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-09 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (H) | England | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | NK Osijek | 2-3 | 30 | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-31 | POff | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | Sparta Praha | 4-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D6 | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-24 | POff | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | Sparta Praha | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | 3QR | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | AEK | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-15 | 3QR | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | AEK | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-05 | D3 | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-02 | 2QR | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | Astana | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-29 | D2 | Dinamo Zagreb | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-25 | 2QR | Dinamo Zagreb | (H) | Astana | 4-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - |