G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 40-14 | 584 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | details | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 44-21 | 698 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-04-19 | D29 | BKMA | (A) | FC Noah | 1-0 | 38 | 8 38' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-13 | D28 | BKMA | (A) | Urartu | 2-1 | 23 | 7 67' | RRR | R | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-06 | D27 | BKMA | (A) | FC Van | 2-2 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-01 | D26 | BKMA | (H) | West Armenia | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-26 | Grp.E | Armenia | (H) | Romania | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-22 | Grp.E | Armenia | (A) | Montenegro | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-12 | QF | BKMA | (A) | Urartu | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-07 | D24 | BKMA | (H) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-03 | D23 | BKMA | (A) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-22 | D21 | BKMA | (A) | Shirak | 1-0 | 84 | 8 84' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-11 | D20 | Pyunik | (H) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-2 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-06 | D19 | Pyunik | (A) | Alashkert FC | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-28 | D18 | Pyunik | (A) | Shirak | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-21 | Grp.E | Armenia | (A) | Finland | 6-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D17 | Pyunik | (H) | FC Noah | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-06 | D16 | Pyunik | (A) | BKMA | 1-4 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-02 | D15 | Pyunik | (H) | FC Van | 6-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D14 | Pyunik | (A) | West Armenia | 2-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-25 | D13 | Pyunik | (H) | Urartu | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-20 | D12 | Pyunik | (H) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-17 | Grp.E | Armenia | (H) | Switzerland | 0-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-13 | Grp.E | Armenia | (A) | Romania | 2-0 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-04 | D11 | Pyunik | (A) | Ararat Yerevan | 0-5 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-25 | D9 | Pyunik | (H) | Shirak | 1-0 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-21 | D8 | Pyunik | (A) | FC Noah | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | D7 | Pyunik | (H) | BKMA | 3-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-08 | Grp.E | Armenia | (H) | Albania | 1-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | D6 | Pyunik | (A) | FC Van | 0-5 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-28 | D5 | Pyunik | (H) | West Armenia | 3-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-23 | D3 | Pyunik | (A) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | D4 | Pyunik | (A) | Urartu | 1-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-17 | 3E | Pyunik | (H) | Bodo/Glimt | 0-3 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Pyunik | (A) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | D2 | Pyunik | (H) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-03 | 2E | Pyunik | (H) | Kalmar FF | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-31 | D1 | Pyunik | (A) | Alashkert FC | 0-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-27 | 2E | Pyunik | (A) | Kalmar FF | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-20 | 1QR | Pyunik | (A) | Narva Trans | 0-3 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-13 | 1QR | Pyunik | (H) | Narva Trans | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |