Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

FC Rosengard Women

Sweden
Sweden
mMalmömestablished in 1917

Players

Goals - Per Match

0,59 Goals/Game

2 Olivia Schough 0,47 Goals per game
3 Mai Kadowaki 0,27 Goals per game
3 Sofie Bredgaard 0,27 Goals per game
5 Loreta Kullashi 0,25 Goals per game
GGSAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Defender3170.2330127451--
2.Midfielder3110.032832456---
3.Forward30140.4729123741--
4.Defender2920.072542113---
5.Midfielder3080.2724620585--
6.Defender2510.0425-20371--
7.Midfielder3040.13191118681--
8.Midfielder2730.1118916141--
9.Goalkeeper1500.0015-13501--
10.Defender1600.0016-13121--
11.Forward2410.04141012511--
12.Midfielder22130.59121012263--
13.Midfielder1420.14122879---
14.Midfielder1310.0894866---
15.Forward1600.00887981--
16.Midfielder1130.2783754---
17.Midfielder1200.00847121--
18.Forward1640.25610619---
19.Forward1230.2566577---
20.Goalkeeper600.006-540---
21.Goalkeeper500.005-450---
22.Midfielder900.0036403---
23.Goalkeeper400.004-360---
24.Midfielder700.003431821-
25.Midfielder800.0026268---
26.Midfielder600.0024251---
27.Defender1000.00282291--
28.Midfielder710.14161611--
29.Goalkeeper100.001-90---
30.Defender200.00-214---
31.Goalkeeper000.00------
32.Forward000.00------
33.Goalkeeper000.00------
34.Midfielder000.00------
35.Forward000.00------
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)