G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L2 | DWLL | details | |
2S | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 32-19 | 39 | 1 | 0 | W1 | DWWLW | details | |
F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 46-34 | 48 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | FC Petrocub | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Petrocub | - | 2S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Balti | 2-1 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 2-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Sheriff | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-1 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 4-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-3(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Balti | 3-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (A) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Balti | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 11:00 | (H) | Locomotiva Ocnita | 7-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Sparta Selemet | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Floresti | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (A) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Sheriff | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Petrocub | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Balti | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Sparta Selemet | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Floresti | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 0-4 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-07-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 5-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-07-20 | 18:00 | (H) | La Fiorita | 1-0 | 1QR | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 19:45 | (A) | La Fiorita | 1-1 | 1QR |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 23 | 1 | 1999 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 19 | 5 | 1691 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 7 | 1557 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 1 | 1822 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 4 | 1503 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 5 | 1383 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 22 | 6 | 0.27 | 16 | 6 | 1301 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 8 | 1216 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 2 | 1557 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 7 | 1127 | 6 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |