Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
La Liga
Serie A
World Cup
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
11 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+5 Pts.
3 Goals
Goals as substitute
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Goals
Goals as substitute
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+15 Pts.
6 Goals
Goals as substitute
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
27 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+6 Pts.
5 Goals
Goals as substitute
Brazil Serie A
Everaldo
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Goals
Goals as substitute
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Miami FC enjoy productive visit to Indy Eleven
2024-05-13 03:42:09
E
0
Houston Dash get the better of Angel City FC
2024-05-13 03:39:09
E
0
Seattle Sounders get the better of Portland Timbers
2024-05-13 01:15:16
E
0
International
Atlético Tucumán beat Boca Juniors
2024-05-13 03:45:13
E
0
Vancouver FC and Atlético Ottawa share points
2024-05-13 03:15:10
E
0
A point apiece for Rennes and Lens
2024-05-13 02:06:18
E
0
Liverpool widely expected to beat Aston Villa
2024-05-13 04:15:18
E
0
All to play for as Unión face Banfield
2024-05-13 01:00:22
E
0
Gimnasia and Vélez Sarsfield face off in mouth-watering clash
2024-05-12 23:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 083
Teams
w
1 193 031
Players
z
63 563
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 396
Games
v
1 524 984
Match Reports
F
986 230
Photos
G
1 123 705
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
6
TV
5
La Liga
Serie A
Premier League
Argentine League
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
Instituto
Argentina
m
Córdoba
m
established in 1918
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Martín Godoy
Talleres
-
Lucas Farías
Racing de Córdoba
-
Gustavo Córdoba
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Raúl Maldonado
Belgrano
-
Santiago Aloi
Mitre
-
Sergio Santín
Rentistas
-
Jorge Carranza
Club Rivadavia
-
Matías Garavano
Douglas Haig
-
Luis Castillo
Colón
-
Matías Nizzo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Fabio Vázquez
Crucero del Norte
-
Diego Medina
Almagro
-
Diego Tonetto
Defensa y Justicia
-
Facundo Torres
San Martin San Juan
-
Gastón Tosi
San Martin San Juan
-
Diego Quintana
Barcelona SC
-
Aldo Jamud
Alianza Lima
-
Gastón Leva
El Porvenir
-
Hernán Orcellet
Argentinos Juniors
-
Julio César Moreyra
Godoy Cruz
-
Diego Cardozo
River Plate
-
Diego Pozo
Talleres
-
Francisco Salomón
Progreso
-
Mauro Bogado
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lucho Alvarez
Coquimbo Unido
-
Germán Real
Talleres
-
Juan Carlos Delmenico
Estudiantes
-
Esteban Orfano
Boca Juniors
-
Diego Jara
Atlético Venezuela
-
Marcos Quiroga
Patronato
-
Fabricio Henricot
Boca Unidos
-
Alan Aguirre
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Ezequiel Bonacorso
Godoy Cruz
-
Ezequiel Videla
Racing Club
-
Franco Olego
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Maximiliano Correa
Godoy Cruz
-
Matías Nizzo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Ignacio Bailone
Estudiantes
-
Óscar Palavecino
LDU Quito
-
Óscar Palavecino
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Mauricio Tévez
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Nicolás Mazzola
Villa San Carlos
-
Lucas Hoyos
At. Rafaela
-
Walter Erviti
Independiente
-
Pablo Magnin
San Luis de Quillota
-
Paulo Rosales
Santiago Wanderers
-
Pablo De Miranda
Alebrijes
-
Juan Alvacete
Godoy Cruz
-
Adrián Domínguez
Belgrano
-
Ramiro González
Juventud Unida G.
-
Germán Lessman
Huracán
-
Ricardo Blanco
Defensores Belgrano
-
Cristian Gorgerino
Belgrano
-
Esteban Goicoechea
San Martín Tucumán
-
Gabriel Fernández
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Javier Fernández
Temperley
-
Javier Mendoza
Gimnasia
-
Jonathan Bauman
Tiro Federal
-
Roberto Cabrera
At. Rafaela
-
Marcelo Bergese
Racing Club
-
Cristian Binetti
Belgrano
-
Ariel Catinot
Unión
-
Enrique Nieto
River Plate
-
Ricardo Acevedo
Argentino de Rosario
-
Mario Acuña
Unión San Vicente
-
Facundo Argüello
Kuala Lumpur
-
Mario Baralle
Belgrano
-
Eduardo Barbero
Talleres
-
Fernando Barrera
Caldarola
-
Miguel Barrios
San Lorenzo
-
Oscar Alaniz
San Martín Tucumán
-
Mauro Amato
At. Tucumán
-
Mariano Guerreiro
Argentinos Juniors
-
Jonathan Hereñu
Juventud Unida G.
-
Sergio Rodríguez
At. Tucumán
-
Santiago Aloi
Mitre
-
Leandro Sapetti
Villa San Carlos
-
Jonathan Gallardo
Barracas Central
-
Jorge Gáspari
Belgrano
-
Marcelo Blanco
Argentinos Juniors
-
Sergio Míguez
River Plate
-
Fernando Castro
Olympiakos Volos
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
At. Tucumán
-
José Guerrero
Rosario Central
-
Hernán Biasotto
Quilmes
-
Federico Bongioanni
Independiente
-
Adrian Bozzoletti
Banfield
-
Renato Riggio
Juventud Antoniana
-
Marcelo Ríos
Blooming
-
Alex Rodríguez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Eduardo Salces
Douglas Haig
-
Enrique Sánchez
Talleres de Perico
-
Ricardo Ferrero
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Axel Clazón
Deportivo Español
-
Claudio Rojas
San Lorenzo
-
Nahuel Quiroga
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Ricardo Stechina
Atlético Paraná
-
José Leyva
Everton
-
Federico Vázquez
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Renato Riggio
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Alfredo Riggio
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Fabio Cavallieris
Talleres
-
Víctor Civarelli
Colón
-
Nicolas Cuellos
Los Andes
-
Pedro Dezotti
San Martin San Juan
-
Christian Favre
Belgrano
-
José Fernandez
Estudiantes
-
José Fernandez
Chaco For Ever
-
Walter Fiori
Tigre
-
Daniel Gazzaniga
Deportivo Maipú
-
Alejandro Martínez
Blooming
-
Juan Meza
Central Norte
-
Jorge Reinoso
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Javier López
Talleres
-
Emanuel Bilbao
Villa Dálmine
-
Thomas Ortega
Independiente
-
Daniel Williington
Huracán
-
Juan Rojas
Deportivo Morón
-
Leonel Mosevich
Argentinos Juniors
-
Brahian Cuello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Axel Rodríguez
Patronato
-
Lucas Albertengo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nicolás Linares
Banfield
-
Jonathan Bay
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Gastón Lodico
Lanús
-
Manuel Roffo
Tigre
-
Nicolás Barrientos
All Boys
-
Catriel Sánchez
Talleres
-
Adrián de Vicente
River Plate
-
Gabriel Graciani
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Santiago Rodríguez
Almagro
-
Ezequiel Parnisari
Agropecuario
-
Fernando Alarcón
Tigre
-
Roberto Bochi
Platense
-
Claudio Pombo
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Nicolás Mazzola
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Matías Ferreira
Cerrito
-
Ramiro Arias
Quilmes
-
Diego Becker
Tigre
-
Patricio Cucchi
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Andrés Duarte
Cerro Corá
-
Joaquín Varela
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Juan Franco
Nacional
-
Adrián Martínez
Libertad
-
Silvio Romero
Independiente
-
Ignacio Russo
Rosario Central
-
Marcos Peano
Atlético Rafaela
-
Rodrigo Pérez
Defensor Sporting
-
Víctor Cabrera
Tigre
-
Guido Mainero
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Facundo Suárez
América de Cali
-
Brahian Cuello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Miguel Brizuela
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Stéfano Moreyra
Colón
-
Leonardo Monje
Instituto
-
Jonás Acevedo
Huracán
-
Luis Oropel
Racing de Córdoba
-
Sebastián Hernández
Ferro de General Pico
-
Oscar Garrido
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Bruno Brusch
Belgrano
-
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez
Racing Club
-
Jonás Acevedo
Huracán
-
Lucas Rodriguez
Rosario Central
-
Luciano Aued
Unión
-
Ariel Macia
Chacarita Jrs
-
Matías Romero
Banfield
-
Djorkaeff Reasco
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Máximo Nardoni
Renato Cesarini
-
Agustín de Giovanni
Instituto
-
Germán Estigarribia
Instituto
-
Gastón Lodico
Lanús
-
Santiago Moyano
Talleres
-
Germán Salort
Agropecuario
-
Facundo Erpen
San Martin San Juan
-
Damián Arce
Almagro
-
Facundo Silva
Los Andes
-
Juan Apaolaza
Estudiantes
-
Carlos Squeo
Loma Negra
-
Luis Galesio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Jorge Gabrich
Barcelona
-
Brian Molina
River Plate
-
Jorge Carranza
Boca Unidos
-
Lucas Landa
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Leonardo Ferreyra
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Huracán
-
Franco Coria
Blooming
-
Emiliano Ellacopulos
Aldosivi
-
Sebastián Navarro
Tristán Suárez
-
Franco Canever
Aldosivi
-
Javier Mendoza
Gimnasia
-
Facundo Affranchino
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Pablo Vegetti
Boca Unidos
-
Leandro de Bórtoli
Temperley
-
Franco Flores
Villa Dálmine
-
Marcelo Guzmán
Patronato
-
Julio Chiarini
Tigre
-
Adolfo Soto
Cádiz
-
Ignacio Arce
San Martín Tucumán
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Gustavo Gotti
O´Higgins
-
Mateo Bajamich
Houston Dynamo
-
José Danguise
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Vera Oviedo
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Martín Comachi
Danubio
-
Joaquín Arzura
Panetolikos
-
Abel Moralejo
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Matias Godoy
Atlético Rafaela
-
Juan Arguello
Atlanta
-
Diego Capria
Quilmes
-
Hernán Boyero
Juventud Antoniana
-
Dario González
Talleres
-
Mauricio Weber
Rampla Juniors
-
Sebastián Corda
Mitre
-
Joaquin Molina
Tristán Suárez
-
Sergio Bufarini
Deportes Concepción
-
Gustavo Villarruel
Tigre
-
Marcelo Freites
Godoy Cruz
-
Alexis Cuello
Racing Club
-
Facundo Castelli
Instituto
-
Rodrigo Mazur
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Marcos Enrique
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Joaquín Mateo
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
José Villegas
Sansinena
-
Agustin Gómez
Defensores Unidos
-
Alejandro Faurlín
Marbella FC
-
Ignacio Huguenet
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Renato Corsi
Armenio
-
Giuliano Cerato
UAI Urquiza
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Lanús
-
Leandro Zárate
Botafogo
-
Matías Saad
San Martín
-
Gustavo Bordicio
Godoy Cruz
-
Fernando Pellegrino
River Plate
-
Jorge Gabrich
Barcelona
-
Oscar Dertycia
Talleres
-
Oscar Dertycia
Talleres
-
Javier Morales
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sebastián Arrieta
At. Rafaela
-
Juan Casado
San Martín
-
Diego Klimowicz
VfL Bochum
-
Jerónimo Neumann
Barnsley
-
Bordi
Rac. Córdoba
-
Tombolini
Colón
-
Claudio Sarría
Lanús
-
Claudio Sarría
San Lorenzo
-
Julio César
Alumni de Villa María
-
Osvaldo Barsottini
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Martín Darío Zapata
Unión
-
Jerónimo Neumann
San Lorenzo
-
Godoy
Alumni de Villa María
-
Hernán Boyero
Tigre
-
Lucas Rosales
Racing Club
-
Leandro Lázzaro
Tigre
-
Lucas Concistre
Platense
-
Román Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Estasnilao Ayuso
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Enrique Borrelli
Racing Club
-
Matías Vega
San Lorenzo
-
Damian Toledo
Tiro Federal
-
Rodrigo Cervetti
General Paz Juniors
-
Armando Dely Valdez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Ricardo Silva
Los Andes
-
Fernando Nicolas Oliva
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
El Puma
Real Cartagena
-
Guillermo Valdez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Miguel Angel Fernández
San Martín
-
Mariano Villamayor
Guaraní
-
Marcelo de Souza
Vélez Sársfield
-
Enrique Colliard
UA Maracaibo
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Vélez Sársfield
-
Lucas Bustos
Nueva Chicago
-
Diego Lagos
Lanús
-
Rodrigo Bilbao
Tigres
-
Carlos Castilla
Huachipato
-
Marcelo Bielsa
Newell´s
-
Roberto Floris
San Martin de San Juan
-
Leandro Coronel
Vélez Sársfield
-
Ezequiel Videla
San Martin de San Juan
-
Cristian Gaitán
Estudiantes
-
Claudio Fileppi
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Nicolás López Macri
Newell´s
-
Cristian Bernardi
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Mariano Echague
Ben Hur
-
Hernán Encina
Gimnasia
-
Facciuto
Niort
-
Faurlin
Marítimo
-
Santiago Raymonda
Quilmes
-
Hernán Buján
Godoy Cruz
-
Pablo Nieva
Nueva Chicago
-
Ricardo Pagés
Quilmes
-
Julián Maidana
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Jorge Cervera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Maximiliano Salas
Talleres
-
Pablo Frontini
River Plate
-
Pablo Frontini
San Martin de San Juan
-
Héctor Silva
Gimnasia J.
-
Damián Grosso
Veracruz
-
Diego Capria
FC Zürich
-
Javier Lux
Estudiantes
-
Bergessio
Platense
-
Jorge Carranza
Godoy Cruz
-
Iván Furios
Xamax
-
Matias Fondato
Royal Antwerp
-
Pablo Monsalvo
Racing Club
-
Eial Strahman
M. Haifa
-
Facundo Erpen
Miami FC
-
Mainguyague
Newell´s
-
Gonzalo Díaz
Godoy Cruz
-
Sergio Zanabria
At. Rafaela
-
Pavoni
Newell´s
-
Peralta
Tristán Suárez
-
Patrício José Hernández
Huracán
-
Pablo Galdames
Quilmes
-
Juan Di Alessio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gabriel Lobos
Quilmes
-
Iván Furios
José Galvez
-
Leonel Pilipauskas
Fénix
-
Serrano
Almagro
-
Walter Jiménez
Platense
-
René Lima
Fénix
-
Raúl Damiani
San Martin San Juan
-
Jorge Ribolzi
Tristán Suárez
-
Gustavo Fernandez
River Plate
-
Eduardo Rergis
Atlas
-
Facundo Alfonso
Argentinos Juniors
-
Milton Galiana
San Martin de San Juan
-
Ramón Lentini
Estudiantes
-
Deivis Brone
River Plate
-
Guillermo Beraza
Gimnasia
-
Lautaro Trullet
Quilmes
-
Pablo Añaños
Quilmes
-
Hugo Barrientos
Olimpo
-
Sebastián Brusco
Godoy Cruz
-
Raúl Gorostegui
Vélez Sársfield
-
Ariel Agotegaray
Defensa y Justicia
-
Daniel Giménez
Godoy Cruz
-
Ramiro Castillo
The Strongest
-
Juan Raponi
Olimpo
-
Franco Miranda
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Brandán
Argentinos Juniors
-
Gastón Pezzuti
Deportes Concepción
-
Mariano Torresi
Godoy Cruz
-
Christian Smigiel
Temperley
-
Pablo De Miranda
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Emiliano Tellechea
San Lorenzo
-
Fernando De La Fuente
O’Higgins
-
Esteban Espíndola
River Plate
-
Ezequiel Lázaro
At. Rafaela
-
Elian Parrino
Juventud Antoniana
-
Mário Taborda
Belgrano
-
Lucas Godoy
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Ramon Abila
Deportivo Morón
-
Diego Villagra
Alumni de Villa María
-
Diego Villagra
Alumni de Villa María
-
Gustavo Antoun
San Luis de Quillota
-
Martin Guarino
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rodrigo Barucco
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Martín Montagna
San Martin San Juan
-
Arzubialde
Talleres
-
Cristian Daniel Jeandet
Blooming
-
Mario Moreno
Neza FC
-
Claudio Spontón
Olimpo
-
Juan Martin
Belgrano
-
Nicolás Dematei
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Lucas Favalli
Panetolikos
-
Pablo Frontini
Once Caldas
-
Julio Serrano
Almagro
-
Sebastián Ereros
Deportes Iquique
-
Abel Masuero
Genk
-
Gustavo Antoun
Racing de Córdoba
-
Jonathan Lastra
Libertad Sunchales
-
Víctor López
Olimpo
-
Marcos Aguirre
Aragua FC
-
Diego Ledesma
Huracán
-
Walter Bello
San Lorenzo
-
Lucas Trejo
Racing de Córdoba
-
Sergio Céliz
Platense
-
Marcelo Bonetto
Belgrano
-
Oscar Monje
Lanús
-
Josemir Lujambio
At. Celaya
-
Raúl Antuña
San Martin San Juan
-
Dalcio Giovagnoli
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Lucas Hoyos
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Giuliano Bardin
Belgrano
-
José Luís García
Patronato
-
Abel Masuero
San Lorenzo
-
Nicolás López Macri
Santiago Wanderers
-
Julio Moreyra
Blooming
-
Emanuel Croce
Tiro Federal
-
Walter Zermatten
Argentinos Juniors
-
Ricardo Kuzemka
Junior Barranquilla
-
Adrián Peralta
Tristán Suárez
-
Lucas Rimoldi
Boca Unidos
-
Gastón Machín
Patronato
-
Ernesto Corti
Villa Dálmine
-
Daniel Jiménez
Los Andes
-
Daniel Jiménez
Peñarol
-
Juan Maldonado
Antofagasta
-
Pablo Magnin
Unión
-
Hernán Buján
Los Andes
-
Ariel Cozzoni
Newell´s
-
Pedro Ojeda
Coquimbo
-
Jorge Priotti
Newell´s
-
Maximiliano Castano
Almagro
-
Esteban Gil
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
Olimpo
-
Christian Manfredi
Olimpo
-
Christian Manfredi
San Martin San Juan
-
Christian Manfredi
San Martin San Juan
-
Diego Villalba
Almagro
-
Jonathan Artura
Universidad Catolica
-
Nicolás Delmonte
Independiente
-
Miguel Barreto
Din. Tirana
-
Pablo Del Vecchio
Newell´s
-
Norberto Acosta
River Plate
-
Ricardo Chavarri
CAI
-
Maximiliano Ayala
Independiente
-
Nicolas Chiesa
Almirante Brown
-
Martin Vilallonga
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Alexis Niz
Atlético Rafaela
-
Fabricio Simone
Ciudad Murcia
-
Sergio Plaza
Talleres
-
Julio César Toresani
Unión
-
Ernesto Corti
River Plate
-
Tomas Charles
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Alejandro Ojeda
Chacarita Jrs
-
Javier Velázquez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Cristian Báez
Independiente
-
José Saldaño
Belgrano
-
Walter Zunino
El Porvenir
-
Lucas Godoy
Talleres
-
Jorge Pellegrini
Loma Negra
-
Martin Zbrun
At. Rafaela
-
Franco Canever
Argentinos Juniors
-
Eduardo Casais
CAI
-
Silvio Risio
At. Tucumán
-
Raúl Maldonado
Juventud Antoniana
-
Raúl Maldonado
Yokohama Marinos
-
Ramón Galarza
Talleres
-
Daniel Jiménez
UA Maracaibo
-
Daniel Jiménez
Olimpia
-
Federico García
At. Rafaela
-
Marcos Aguirre
Nacional
-
Mauro Bellone
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leonardo Sánchez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Gonzalo Bazan
San Lorenzo
-
Federico Vismara
Rosario Central
-
Federico Martorell
Dep. Táchira
-
Fabian Coronel
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Roberto Floris
Tiro Federal
-
Maximiliano Barreiro
Deportivo Merlo
-
Santiago Biglieri
Rosario Central
-
Marcelo Bergesse
Racing de Córdoba
-
Carlos Marczuk
At. Rafaela
-
Federico Bessone
Coquimbo
-
Ramón Galarza
Talleres
-
OUT 15.68 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Paulo Dybala
Palermo
11.90 M €
Mateo Klimowicz
Stuttgart
1.70 M €
Mateo Bajamich
Houston Dynamo
1.09 M €
Mateo García
Las Palmas
400 mil €
Rodrigo Garro
Talleres
308 mil €
Tadeo Allende
Godoy Cruz
282 mil €
Rafael Blasco
General Paz Juniors
-
Joel Perucci
Flor de Ceibo
-
Jonathan Bauman
Unión de Sunchales
-
Damián Maltagliati
Independiente
-
Tomás Cámpora
General Paz Juniors
-
Francisco Salomón
Progreso
-
Franco Turus
Juventud Antoniana
-
Lucho Alvarez
Coquimbo Unido
-
Germán Real
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Juan Carlos Delmenico
Rosario Central
-
Marcos Canever
General Paz Juniors
-
Hernán Orcellet
Almirante Brown
-
Gastón Leva
The Strongest
-
Leandro Sapetti
Gimnasia
-
Mariano Guerreiro
Defensa y Justicia
-
Gustavo Coronel
Boca Juniors
-
Damian Schmidt
Racing Club
-
Gabriel Chiaverano
Unión
-
Pablo Marini
Central Córdoba
-
Lucas Rimoldi
Las Palmas Córdoba
-
Pablo Burzio
Central Córdoba S.d.E.
-
Juan Morbidoni
San Telmo
-
Franco Quiroga
Central Córdoba
-
Martín Godoy
Talleres
-
Juan Pablo Miranda
Sportivo Patria
-
Aldo Jamud
Persik Kediri
-
Aldo Jamud
Alianza Lima
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Francisco Bergallo
Real Arroyo Seco
-
Franco Soletti
General Paz Juniors
-
Brian Molina
Venados
-
Pablo Soda
Antofagasta
-
Paulo Rosales
Unión La Calera
-
Gustavo Gotti
O´Higgins
-
Esteban Orfano
Aldosivi
-
Jonathan Hereñu
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Damian Schmidt
San Martin San Juan
-
Pablo Magnin
San Martin San Juan
-
Fabio Vázquez
Brown de Adrogué
-
Leandro Vella
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Óscar Palavecino
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Ricardo Cherini
Rennes
-
Ezequiel Videla
Guaraní
-
Pablo De Miranda
Blooming
-
Adrián Domínguez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Ricardo Stechina
Atlético Paraná
-
Daniel Vecchiet
San José
-
Gustavo Córdoba
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Claudio Demaría
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Claudio Becerra
Atlanta
-
Raúl Maldonado
Defensa y Justicia
-
Maximiliano Morales
General Paz Juniors
-
Gastón Machín
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lucas Hoyos
At. Rafaela
-
Cristian Bernardi
Colón
-
Damian Schmidt
Puebla
-
Jorge Carranza
Club Rivadavia
-
José Luís García
Acassuso
-
Santiago Molina
Cerro Porteño
-
Nahuel Quiroga
San José
-
Germán Panichelli
Blooming
-
Nicolás Mazzola
Gimnasia
-
Lucas Brizuela
Olimpo
-
Milton Rodriguez
Olimpo
-
Carlos Sanchez
Talleres
-
Jorge Reinoso
Racing Club
-
Roberto Cabrera
Olimpo
-
Marcelo Bergese
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Cristian Binetti
Belgrano
-
Ariel Catinot
Talleres
-
Enrique Nieto
Belgrano
-
Ricardo Acevedo
Argentino de Rosario
-
Carlos Alercia
Deportivo Maipú
-
Ramón Benito Álvarez
Racing de Córdoba
-
Facundo Argüello
Nueva Chicago
-
Fernando Barrera
Belgrano
-
Leonardo Moyano
Sportivo Belgrano
-
José Rodríguez
Unión de Sunchales
-
Aníbal Álvarez
Unión San Vicente
-
Javier Velázquez
Talleres
-
Juan Maldonado
Oriente Petrolero
-
Lucas Trejo
Jacksonville Armada
-
Rodrigo Barucco
Atlanta
-
Adrián Peralta
Deportivo Morón
-
Julio Moreyra
Olmedo
-
Jorge Gáspari
Argentinos Juniors
-
Mauro Bellone
Deportivo Madryn
-
Federico Silvestre
General Paz Juniors
-
Sergio Míguez
Colón
-
Fernando Castro
Banfield
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
Quilmes
-
Mauro Amato
San Martin San Juan
-
Damian Felicia
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Fernando Barrera
Caldarola
-
Sergio Becerra
Talleres de Perico
-
César Loza
Estudiantes
-
Alejandro Martínez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Juan Meza
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Alfredo Riggio
Central Norte
-
Renato Riggio
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Renato Riggio
Independiente
-
Marcelo Ríos
Aldosivi
-
Alex Rodríguez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Carlos Rosas
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Eduardo Salces
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Enrique Sánchez
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Alberto Gallucci
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Angel Prudencio
Santamarina
-
Axel Clazón
Independiente Petrolero
-
Juan Inacio
Racing de Córdoba
-
Dionisio Gutiérrez
San José
-
Roberto Brunetto
Oriente Petrolero
-
Hernán Biasotto
Talleres
-
Marcelo Blanco
Los Andes
-
Adrian Bozzoletti
Los Andes
-
Isidro Ceballos
Belgrano
-
Víctor Civarelli
Bolívar
-
Nicolas Cuellos
Los Andes
-
Ariel De la Fuente
General Lamadrid
-
Pedro Dezotti
At. Rafaela
-
Ernesto Corti
River Plate
-
Christian Favre
San Martin San Juan
-
José Fernandez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Walter Fiori
Tigre
-
Walter Fiori
Tigre
-
Daniel Gazzaniga
Villa Dálmine
-
Julio Moreyra
Universidad de Chile
-
Alexis Niz
Chaco For Ever
-
Agustin Gómez
Deportivo Morón
-
Matias Godoy
Estudiantes
-
Claudio Roldán
Argentino Peñarol
-
Claudio Pombo
San Martín Tucumán
-
Joaquin Molina
Chaco For Ever
-
Patricio Cucchi
Temperley
-
Nicolás Mazzola
Atlanta
-
Diego Becker
Atlanta
-
Martín Pino
Guillermo Brown
-
Juan Arguello
Racing de Córdoba
-
Joaquín Mateo
Racing de Córdoba
-
Luciano Zannier
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Joaquín Arzura
Quilmes
-
Jonathan Dellarossa
Chaco For Ever
-
Matías Ferreira
Delfín SC
-
Lautaro Petruchi
Defensores Belgrano
-
Gustavo Villarruel
Club Guemes
-
Rodrigo Mazur
Defensores Belgrano
-
Vera Oviedo
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Jesús Endrizzi
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Lucas Landa
Mitre
-
Eloy Roige
Yagüe CF
-
Adrián de Vicente
Talleres
-
Ramiro Arias
Villa Dálmine
-
Oscar Alaniz
Talleres
-
Lautaro Petruchi
Armenio
-
Daniel Williington
Talleres
-
Maximiliano López
Villa Mitre
-
Sebastián Hernández
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Misael Gutiérrez
Atenas de Río IV
-
Martin Vera
Central Norte
-
Facundo Reynoso
Argentino Peñarol
-
Ezequiel Parnisari
Unión La Calera
-
Leonardo Monje
San Martín Tucumán
-
Martín Pino
Godoy Cruz
-
Lautaro Petruchi
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Jorge Carranza
Aldosivi
-
Adrián Martínez
Racing Club
-
Sebastián Corda
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Joaquín Varela
Rionegro Águilas
-
Axel Rodríguez
Colón
-
Juan Arguello
Racing de Córdoba
-
Lucas Albertengo
Atlético Rafaela
-
Jonathan Dellarossa
Chaco For Ever
-
Ezequiel Neira
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Oscar Garrido
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Nicolás Watson
Chacarita Jrs
-
Gabriel Graciani
Ñublense
-
Joaquín Varela
Independiente Medellín
-
Ezequiel Neira
Sol de América
-
Ezequiel Neira
Sportivo Desamparados
-
Gonzalo Maroni
Boca Juniors
-
Claudio Rojas
Comunicaciones
-
Ariel Macia
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Franco Watson
Lanús
-
Axel Rodríguez
Atlético Tucumán
-
Agustín de Giovanni
CA Pueblonuevo
-
Juan Alvacete
Santamarina
-
Luis Oropel
Los Andes
-
Nicolás Cavagnero
Las Palmas Córdoba
-
Nicolás Cavagnero
Ferro de General Pico
-
Luciano Aued
Unión La Calera
-
Djorkaeff Reasco
Barcelona SC
-
Cristian Carrizo
General Paz Juniors
-
Guido Mainero
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Pablo Mattalia
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Javier Mendoza
Huracán
-
Marcelo Guzmán
Atlético Rafaela
-
Brian Olivera
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Javier Fernández
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Sebastián Navarro
All Boys
-
Leandro Vella
Godoy Cruz
-
Facundo Affranchino
Villa Dálmine
-
Emiliano Ellacopulos
Temperley
-
Pablo Vegetti
Belgrano
-
Ignacio Arce
San Martín Tucumán
-
Facundo Castelli
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Tobías Ballari
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Fabricio Henricot
Douglas Haig
-
Esteban Goicoechea
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Maximiliano Correa
Racing de Córdoba
-
Emiliano Etchegoyen
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Walter Ferrero
General Paz Juniors
-
Diego Jara
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Walter Erviti
Alvarado
-
Diego Medina
Flandría
-
Matías Garavano
Flandría
-
Gustavo Gotti
Las Palmas Córdoba
-
Diego Tonetto
Platense
-
Lucas Hoyos
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Luis Castillo
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Gabriel Fernández
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Marcos Quiroga
Los Andes
-
Ezequiel Bonacorso
Mitre
-
Santiago Aloi
Inter Leipzig
-
Luis Galesio
9 de Julio de Morteros
-
Alan Aguirre
Guayaquil City
-
Facundo Castelli
Deportivo Maipú
-
Mauro Barzola
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Jorge Pellegrini
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lucas Pato
Caçador
-
Abel Moralejo
Blooming
-
Damián Arce
Santiago Wanderers
-
Franco Olego
Mitre
-
Dario González
Argentinos Juniors
-
Diego Capria
Quilmes
-
Facundo Reynoso
Argentino Peñarol
-
Nicolás Watson
Sport
-
Cristian Carrizo
General Paz Juniors
-
Matias Godoy
Talleres
-
Martín Comachi
All Boys
-
Ignacio Antonio
Deportivo Maipú
-
Germán Salort
Agropecuario
-
Brian Cuello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Cristian Gorgerino
Las Palmas Córdoba
-
Francisco Apaolaza
CA Atenas
-
Facundo Silva
Olimpo
-
Malcom Braida
Aldosivi
-
Franco Flores
Mitre
-
Franco Canever
Club Guemes
-
Facundo Agüero
La Serena
-
Juan Arguello
Atlanta
-
Gastón Yabale
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Francisco Apaolaza
Estudiantes
-
Leandro de Bórtoli
Dock Sud
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
José Villegas
Guillermo Brown
-
Leonardo Ferreyra
Almagro
-
Mainguyague
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Sergio Zanabria
Unión de Sunchales
-
Diego Pozo
Colón
-
Gonzalo Díaz
Godoy Cruz
-
Abel Masuero
Nueva Chicago
-
Hernán Boyero
Tigre
-
Hernán Boyero
Juventud Antoniana
-
Hernán Boyero
Blooming
-
Silvio Romero
Lanús
-
Lucas Rosales
Tiro Federal
-
Lucas Concistre
Olimpo
-
Mauricio Weber
Santiago Morning
-
Cristian Moyano
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Gastón Tosi
Almirante Brown
-
Ricardo Chavarri
Platense
-
Matias Fondato
América de Cali
-
Godoy
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nicolás Delmonte
Johor FA
-
Pablo Monsalvo
Audax Italiano
-
Gastón Caprari
Pumas Morelos
-
Eial Strahman
Argentinos Juniors
-
Claudio Sarría
Lanús
-
Claudio Sarría
San Lorenzo
-
Claudio Sarría
Talleres
-
Tomas Patricio
Racing
-
Luis Bustamante
Talleres
-
Ezequiel Lázaro
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leandro Zárate
Unión
-
Benito Montalvo
Tacuary
-
Benito Montalvo
Central Córdoba
-
Jerónimo Neumann
Estudiantes
-
Matías Saad
Almagro
-
Gustavo Bordicio
Tiro Federal
-
Ezequiel Lázaro
Ñublense
-
Marcelo Bielsa
Argentino de Rosario
-
Iván Furios
Aldosivi
-
Jorge Carranza
At. Rafaela
-
Mariano Echague
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Juan Ignacio Sills
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Sergio Bonfigli
Deportivo Español
-
Rodrigo Cervetti
General Paz Juniors
-
Lucas Godoy
Tiro Federal
-
Lucas Godoy
General Paz Juniors
-
René Lima
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Morales Neumann
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Jorge Ribolzi
Deportivo Merlo
-
Facundo Alfonso
Tiro Federal
-
Ricardo Silva
Juventud Antoniana
-
Franco Sanchírico
Évian TG
-
Carlos Castilla
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Barrera
Colón
-
Diego Cardozo
Aldosivi
-
Oscar Dertycia
Argentinos Juniors
-
Oscar Dertycia
Talleres
-
Oscar Dertycia
Temuco
-
Federico Bongioanni
Huachipato
-
Javier Morales
Vecindario
-
Facundo Agustinoy
Patronato
-
Sergio Rodríguez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Estasnilao Ayuso
Argentino de Rosario
-
Milton Galiana
Estudiantes
-
Fabricio Simone
Ionikos
-
Enrique Borrelli
Deportivo Maipú
-
Rodrigo Bilbao
Huracán
-
Federico Silvestre
Alumni de Villa María
-
Raúl Gorostegui
Quilmes
-
Miguel Oviedo
Talleres
-
Mauricio Caranta
Santos Laguna
-
Bergessio
Racing Club
-
Javier Lux
Banfield
-
Santiago Raymonda
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Hernán Buján
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Sebastián Arrieta
Newell´s
-
Pablo Nieva
Platense
-
Ricardo Pagés
Banfield
-
Julián Maidana
Talleres
-
Josemir Lujambio
Banfield
-
Jorge Cervera
Banfield
-
Maximiliano Salas
Racing Club
-
Pablo Frontini
Gimnasia J.
-
Osvaldo Ardiles
Belgrano
-
Peralta
Mallorca
-
Alejandro Faurlín
QPR
-
Julio César Moreyra
Ankaraspor
-
Facundo Torres
Gimnasia J.
-
Pablo Frontini
Defensa y Justicia
-
Tombolini
Olimpo
-
Walter Zunino
Olimpo
-
Diego Cardozo
Quilmes
-
Bordi
All Boys
-
Quintana
Xanthi
-
Enrique Ortiz
Lyn
-
Diego Klimowicz
Rayo Vallecano
-
Mario Kempes
Rosario Central
-
Daniel Jiménez
Peñarol
-
Pavoni
Cádiz
-
Silvio Iuvalé
Quilmes
-
Héctor Silva
Talleres
-
Damián Grosso
Quilmes
-
Brandán
Alavés
-
Gastón Pezzuti
Real Oviedo
-
Javier Klimowicz
Blooming
-
Guillermo Beraza
Antofagasta
-
Deivis Brone
Junior
-
Iván Furios
Xamax
-
Diego Nadaya
Platense
-
Leonel Pilipauskas
Fénix
-
Damian Toledo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Eduardo Casais
Olimpo
-
Julio Serrano
Nueva Chicago
-
Jorge Carranza
Godoy Cruz
-
Carlos Squeo
Racing Club
-
Walter Jiménez
Banfield
-
Juan Raponi
Ponferradina
-
Diego Cardozo
Boca Unidos
-
Diego Capria
Quilmes
-
Juan Di Alessio
Huracán
-
Gabriel Lobos
Almagro
-
Lautaro Trullet
Talleres
-
Pablo Añaños
El Porvenir
-
Hugo Barrientos
Huracán
-
Alexis Castro
Huracán
-
Lucas Farías
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Sebastián Brusco
Belgrano
-
Ariel Agotegaray
Juventud Antoniana
-
Edgar Yrusta
Renato Cesarini
-
Daniel Giménez
San Martin de San Juan
-
Juan Manuel Cobo
Elche
-
Ramiro Castillo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Alejandro Alemandi
San Lorenzo
-
Sergio Bufarini
Talleres-RdE
-
Andrés Daniel Rios
Belgrano
-
Federico Martorell
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Fabián Coronel
Santa Cruz
-
Mário Taborda
Sarmiento de Leones
-
Diego Villagra
Alumni de Villa María
-
Santiago Biglieri
Sud América
-
Abel Masuero
San Lorenzo
-
Gustavo Antoun
Racing de Córdoba
-
Maximiliano Correa
Godoy Cruz
-
Mario Baralle
Belgrano
-
Armando Dely Valdéz
Argentinos Juniors
-
Leonardo Sánchez
Unión
-
Banegas
Saint-Christophe
-
Emanuel Croce
Tiro Federal
-
Pablo Espíndola
Puerto Nuevo
-
Pablo De Miranda
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Roberto Floris
Deportivo Merlo
-
Ramón Galarza
Talleres
-
Ramón Galarza
Talleres
-
Daniel Jiménez
Olimpia
-
Christian Smigiel
Talleres
-
Martín Montagna
Belgrano
-
Dario Dómene
Racing de Córdoba
-
Claudio Spontón
Acassuso
-
Mario Moreno
Alebrijes
-
Matías Vega
Atlanta
-
Marcos Aguirre
Aragua FC
-
Julio Serrano
Nueva Chicago
-
Maximiliano Barreiro
At. Tucumán
-
Leonardo Sánchez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Franco Canever
At. Tucumán
-
Ricardo Kuzemka
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Nicolás López Macri
Aldosivi
-
Julio Chiarini
River Plate
-
Sebastián Ereros
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Facundo Ponzio
Badalona
-
Ricardo Rentera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Walter Bello
Sport Boys
-
Héctor Arzubialde
Talleres
-
Fabián Luna
Estudiantes
-
Javier López
Talleres
-
Oscar Monje
Tigre
-
Juan Saharrea
General Paz Juniors
-
Elian Parrino
Loko Plovdiv
-
Hugo Curioni
Boca Juniors
-
Sergio Santin
Danubio
-
Walter Zermatten
Belgrano
-
Raúl Antuña
San Martin San Juan
-
Di Pietro
Central Córdoba
-
Diego Ledesma
Huracán
-
Nicolás Dematei
Crucero del Norte
-
Ramon Abila
Huracán
-
Jonathan Lastra
Libertad Sunchales
-
Ernesto Corti
Villa Dálmine
-
Daniel Jiménez
Peñarol
-
Lucas Favalli
Huracán
-
Juan Martin
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Federico Vismara
Huracán
-
Gonzalo Piermarteri
Rangers de Talca
-
Pablo Burzio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Dalcio Giovagnoli
Nueva Chicago
-
Pablo Frontini
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Rodrigo Cervetti
Sarmiento de La Banda
-
Mario Acuña
Unión San Vicente
-
Marcos Aguirre
Antofagasta
-
Roberto Floris
Tiro Federal
-
Pablo Del Vecchio
Central Córdoba
-
Miguel Barreto
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Ariel Cozzoni
Newell´s
-
Pedro Ojeda
Racing Club
-
Jorge Priotti
Belgrano
-
Maximiliano Castano
Chacarita Jrs
-
Esteban Gil
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Fernando Ruben Clementz
At. Rafaela
-
Christian Manfredi
Talleres
-
Christian Manfredi
San Martin San Juan
-
Diego Villalba
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Ezequiel Videla
Universidad de Chile
-
Jonathan Artura
Talleres
-
Alejandro Gagliardi
Rosario Central
-
Julio César Toresani
Unión
-
Sergio Plaza
San Martin San Juan
-
Joaquín Lencinas
Alumni de Villa María
-
Marcelo de Souza
Dep. Colonia
-
Enrique Colliard
Tigre
-
Facundo Erpen
Atlas
-
Hernán Buján
Talleres
-
Norberto Acosta
Santiago Wanderers
-
Román Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Maximiliano Ayala
La Plata FC
-
Guillermo Valdez
Ionikos
-
Nicolas Chiesa
Politehnica Iasi
-
Leandro Lázzaro
Deportivo Merlo
-
Javier Correa
General Paz Juniors
-
Martin Polanco
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Cristian Daniel Jeandet
Sport Boys
-
Osvaldo Barsottini
Gimnasia
-
Claudio Fileppi
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
José Saldaño
Belgrano
-
Cristian Gaitán
Deportivo Cali
-
Nery Lima
Nueva Chicago
-
Mariano Vergara
Sarmiento de La Banda
-
Maximiliano Ortiz
Alumni de Villa María
-
Germán Salort
General Paz Juniors
-
Nicolás López Macri
Santiago Wanderers
-
José Luis Ceballos
Belgrano
-
Juan Casado
Patronato
-
Cristian Pino
Talleres
-
Pablo Corti
Quilmes
-
Ariel Lencinas
Talleres de Perico
-
Raúl Maldonado
Yokohama Marinos
-
Raúl Maldonado
Belgrano
-
Pablo Burzio
Sud América
-
Maximiliano Barreiro
Aldosivi
-
Federico García
Los Andes
-
José Saldaño
Rosario Central
-
Renato Corsi
Atlanta
-
Hernán Encina
Rosario Central
-
Franco Canever
Argentinos Juniors
-
Marcelo Bergesse
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Mauricio Tobares
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Miguel Angel Fernández
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Jonathan Gallardo
Guillermo Brown
-
Ramon Abila
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Lucas Rimoldi
Talleres
-
Federico Bessone
Gueugnon
-
Alejandro Rébola
San Martín Tucumán
-
Lucas Bustos
San Martín Tucumán
-
Carlos Marczuk
Unión
-
Silvio Risio
Juventud Antoniana
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org