Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
10 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
9 Assists
Assists
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
12 Assists
Assists
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+12 Pts.
11 Assists
Assists
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
8 Assists
Assists
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Assists
Assists
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-11 14:05:05
E
0
Racing Louisville FC humbled on home turf by Washington Spirit
2024-05-11 07:00:17
E
0
El Paso Locomotive defeat Loudoun United
2024-05-11 02:06:10
E
0
International
Celtic defeat Rangers
2024-05-11 15:33:22
E
0
Argentinos Juniors beat Rosario Central in close encounter
2024-05-11 05:45:17
E
0
Nice send Le Havre home with tail between their legs
2024-05-11 02:30:24
E
0
Can minnows Celta de Vigo humble Atlético de Madrid?
2024-05-11 15:15:18
E
0
TSG Hoffenheim enter Darmstadt 98 contest as hot favourites
2024-05-11 14:30:30
E
0
Genoa versus Sassuolo just too close to call
2024-05-11 14:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 080
Teams
w
1 192 930
Players
z
63 549
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 391
Games
v
1 523 306
Match Reports
F
985 601
Photos
G
1 122 933
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
57
TV
29
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Argentine League
MLS
FT
ACL
F
Yokohama Marinos
2
Al Ain
1
11/05 - 11:00
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
FT
PL
POff
Celtic
2
Rangers
R
1
11/05 - 12:30
45+'
D1
D35
Mallorca
0
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
1.77
3.71
5.49
D1
D28
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
11/05 - 17:00
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
L
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry FC
11/05 - 19:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
2.58
3.27
2.58
D3
Grp.West
Detroit City
Phoenix Rising
11/05 - 22:00
D1
L
Pacific FC
Forge FC
11/05 - 22:00
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.East
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
12/05 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Bay FC
Wom.
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights
12/05 - 01:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.West
New Mexico United
Oakland Roots SC
12/05 - 02:00
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
2.50
3.29
2.65
D3
Grp.West
Monterey Bay
Memphis 901
12/05 - 03:00
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
12/05 - 03:00
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
45+'
D1
D35
Mallorca
0
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
45+'
D1
D35
Mallorca
0
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
Portimonense
U15
Portugal
m
Portimão
m
established in 1914
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Jon Burton
Portimonense
-
Joao Correia
Monchiquense
-
Edgar Valente
AD Estação
-
Sandro Pocas
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Rodrigo Santos
Silves
-
Afonso Torrinha
Aljezurense
-
Goncalo Carruna
Parchalense
-
Mario Gordinho
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Gomes
Parchalense
-
Armando Costa
Geração Portimão
-
Rodrigo Francisco
CF Boavista
-
Goncalo Santos
Messinense
-
Jon Burton
Geração Portimão
-
Jose Justino
Portimonense
-
Jose Justino
Geração Portimão
-
Antonio Laranjo
Cd Esc. Int. Algarve
-
Goncalo Matos
Portimonense
-
Goncalo Matos
Geração Portimão
-
Pedro Laranjo
Portimonense
-
Vilson Alves
Monchiquense
-
Daniel Vicente
Parchalense
-
Marco Boteta
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Pedro Martins
Messinense
-
Carlos Nunes
Real SC
-
Rui Sebastiao
Parchalense
-
Jorge Sousa
CF Boavista
-
Tiago Sousa
CF Boavista
-
Joel Marcelino
Parchalense
-
Mario Correia
GD Lagoa
-
Miguel Pereira
Cd Esc. Int. Algarve
-
Russel Coelho
GDR Alvorense
-
Carlos Nunes
Portimonense
-
Diogo Pires
Pedra Mourinha
-
Paulo Marcelo
Messinense
-
Ricardo Vieira
GD Lagoa
-
Jorge Cabral
ACR Alvorense
-
Tiago Vicente
Parchalense
-
Pedro Rosa
Pedra Mourinha
-
Pedro Benevides
D. Castelo Branco
-
Tiago Silva
Cd Esc. Int. Algarve
-
Bruno Gato
Parchalense
-
Sergio Rolim
Parchalense
-
Nuno Martins
GDR Alvorense
-
Rui Neves
Portimonense
-
Rui Pinto
ACR Alvorense
-
Joao Ferromau
Odiáxere
-
Antonio Miguel
AEF João Moutinho
-
Joao Correia
Monchiquense
-
Pedro Andrade
Portimonense
-
Pedro Andrade
AEF João Moutinho
-
Raul Popovici
AEF João Moutinho
-
Tiago Sequeira
AS Lisboa Geração
-
Diogo Nascimento
Casa Benfica Portimão
-
Pedro Franco
AEF João Moutinho
-
Pedro Pinto
Odiáxere
-
Samuel Custodio
AEF João Moutinho
-
Edmundo Sebastiao
Odiáxere
-
Mario Freitas
Odiáxere
-
Alexandre Marum
AEF João Moutinho
-
Francisco Barata
AEF João Moutinho
-
Ruben Carvalho
Esp. Lagos
-
Guilherme Santos
GD Lagoa
-
Bruno Fernandes
ACR Alvorense
-
Osvaldo Teixeira
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Bruno Cabral
Odiáxere
-
Cornel Ungureanu
Pedra Mourinha
-
Diogo Cabrita
Odiáxere
-
Ricardo Pires
Portimonense
-
Ricardo Pires
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Ruben Guerreiro
Portimonense
-
Ruben Guerreiro
AEF João Moutinho
-
Bruno Costa
Armacenenses
-
Pedro Maciel
Geração Portimão
-
Claudio Correia
Geração Portimão
-
Bruno Borges
AS Lisboa Geração
-
Bruno Borges
Portimonense
-
Joaquim Laranjinha
CF Boavista
-
Iuri Juma
CF Boavista
-
Carlos Lopes
ACR Alvorense
-
Antonio Monteiro
GD Lagoa
-
Miguel Pinto
Portimonense
-
Miguel Pinto
AEF João Moutinho
-
Sidney Dondeiro
ACR Alvorense
-
Paulo Antonio
ACR Alvorense
-
Andre Dias
ACR Alvorense
-
Joao Marques
Portimonense
-
Tiago Soares
Parchalense
-
Dario Nunes
Estombarenses
-
David Rodrigues
Odiáxere
-
Joao Mendes
Torralta
-
Nuno Vieira
Torralta
-
Armando Raposo
Torralta
-
Edmundo Inacio
GDR Alvorense
-
Rui Algarve
Torralta
-
Pedro Bernardino
Torralta
-
Jorge Nunes
Torralta
-
Daniel Silva
Azambuja
-
Marco Rosa
Estombarenses
-
Marco Sousa
Odiáxere
-
Joao Martiniano
Odiáxere
-
Jorge Bravo
Odiáxere
-
Carlos Bernardo
Odiáxere
-
Rui Cravo
GDR Alvorense
-
Ricardo Rodrigues
Odiáxere
-
Miguel Oliveira
GDR Alvorense
-
Hugo Cabrita
Odiáxere
-
Luis Costa
Torralta
-
Pedro Oliveira
Torralta
-
Mario Macario
GDR Alvorense
-
Sergio Canhoto
Torralta
-
Mario Ferreira
Louletano
-
Nuno Santos
GDR Alvorense
-
Leonel Mendes
GD Lagoa
-
Paulo Alves
Montes Alvorense
-
Vitor Recatia
Montes Alvorense
-
Jose Albino
Torralta
-
Joao Garganta
Torralta
-
Tiago Rosado
Odiáxere
-
Claudio Fernandes
Torralta
-
Fernando Matos
Torralta
-
Jorge Almeida
Belenenses
-
Marco Marinho
Torralta
-
Nelson Pontes
GDR Alvorense
-
Marco Heliodoro
Torralta
-
Miguel Heliodoro
Torralta
-
Joao Cunha
Silves
-
Nelson Encarnacao
Torralta
-
Paulo Santos
Cr Anjos
-
Luis Ferreira
Torralta
-
Gonçalo Fernandes
AEF João Moutinho
-
Ivo Neto
Parchalense
-
Andre Encarnacao
CF Boavista
-
Helder Nascimento
Pedra Mourinha
-
Andre Claudino
GDR Alvorense
-
Andre Inacio
GDR Alvorense
-
Bruno Viana
Parchalense
-
Valter Duarte
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Hugo Pereira
Condeixa
-
Pedro Rochato
Portimonense
-
Bruno Porfirio
GDR Alvorense
-
Daniel Ramos
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Nelson Ramos
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Baiona
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Pomba
SR Figueirense
-
Joao Franco
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Paulo Pinto
Parchalense
-
Antonio Fernandes
ACD Ferragudo
-
Tiago Franco
ACD Ferragudo
-
Ricardo Santos
GD Lagoa
-
Paulo Almeida
Parchalense
-
Pedro Rochato
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Miguel Guerreiro
GDR Alvorense
-
Nelson Cabrita
GD Lagoa
-
Ruben Arnaut
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Eduardo Varzea
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Jose Santos
GDR Alvorense
-
Rui Marreiros
GDR Alvorense
-
Sohrab Forouzin
Odiáxere
-
Vasco Pontes
GDR Alvorense
-
Marco Faustino
GDR Alvorense
-
Nelson Henriques
GDR Alvorense
-
Luis Batista
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Luis Tomaz
CF Boavista
-
Andre Salgado
Esp. Lagos
-
Francisco Velasques
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Vitor Louzeiro
GD Lagoa
-
Marco Reis
CF Boavista
-
Lino Fernandes
Monchiquense
-
Goncalo Santos
Esp. Lagos
-
Claudio Serpa
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Valter Cabrita
Uj Sesmarias
-
Andre Salgado
Portimonense
-
Jorge Sousa
GD Lagoa
-
Fabio Pedro
Portimonense
-
Ricardo Alves
Silves
-
Manuel Cruz
Guia
-
Salvador
Monchiquense
-
Diogo Santos
Odiáxere
-
Carlos Joia
GDR Alvorense
-
Gabriel Agostinho
Odemirense
-
Gabriel Mestre
Odemirense
-
Martim Pacheco
Imortal DC
-
Francisco Martins
Esp. Lagos
-
Diogo Alves
Esp. Lagos
-
José Duarte
Esp. Lagos
-
Yuri Pinto
Vitória FC
-
Fernando Pereira
Esp. Lagos
-
João Pinto
Imortal DC
-
André Silva
Silves
-
Fábio Gonçalves
Monchiquense
-
Raúl Mendonça
AEF João Moutinho
-
Lucas Fachadas
AEF João Moutinho
-
Afonso Ofiteru
AEF João Moutinho
-
Tomás Heliodoro
AEF João Moutinho
-
Alexandre Cartucho
Padernense Clube
-
Rafael Pires
Imortal DC
-
João Rocha Santana
GDR Alvorense
-
João Jerónimo
GDR Alvorense
-
Andre Marques
CB Albufeira
-
Sebastião Cabrita
GD Lagoa
-
Francisco Nobre Duarte
Monchiquense
-
Diogo Trindade
Silves
-
Diogo Antao
Guia
-
Diogo Pinto
Silves
-
Rafael Carmo
AEF João Moutinho
-
Ricardo Calado
Ferreiras
-
João Boiças
GD Lagoa
-
Marzé
GDR Alvorense
-
Lino Jerónimo
GDR Alvorense
-
César Bento
Imortal DC
-
Simão Sobreira
Sporting
-
Francisco Velasques
AEF João Moutinho
-
Afonso Carvalho
AEF João Moutinho
-
Leonardo Águas
Esp. Lagos
-
Diogo Pimentel
Quarteirense
-
João Duarte
Benfica
-
Santiago Ferreira
Infante Sagres
-
Diogo Anunciação
Louletano
-
Diogo Paulo
Imortal DC
-
Pacheco
Torralta
-
Fábio Nunes
Benfica
-
Tomás Vieira
Guia
-
João Alfeirão
Odemirense
-
Tiago Dias
Parchalense
-
Tiago Santos
GD Lagoa
-
Rafa Asssunção
Ferreiras
-
Jorge Teixeira
Pasteleira
-
Alexandre Pimenta
Sporting
-
Ricardo Ribeiro
AEF João Moutinho
-
Tomás Lopes
Esp. Lagos
-
Tiago Freitas
Esp. Lagos
-
Filipe Marques
Alvorense
-
Simão Eduardo
Alvorense
-
Moisés António
Odiáxere
-
Dário Ricardo
Odiáxere
-
Carlos Penteado
Monchiquense
-
João Nascimento
AEF João Moutinho
-
Jorge Belchior
Ourique
-
Alexandre Gonçalves
Esp. Lagos
-
João Amaro
GD Lagoa
-
Lucas Galheto
AEF João Moutinho
-
Luís Graça
Ferreiras
-
Martim Fonseca
AEF João Moutinho
-
Miguel Cartaxo
Esp. Lagos
-
Tomás Silva
Ferreiras
-
Miguel Costa
Quarteirense
-
Bruno Proença
Esp. Lagos
-
João Assunção
Almodôvar
-
Guilherme Fouto
Silves
-
Gonçalo Serôdio
Ferreiras
-
Miguel Silva
Ferreiras
-
Bruno Martins
Alvorense
-
Gonçalo Figueiras
GD Lagoa
-
João Cartucho
GD Lagoa
-
José Braz
GD Lagoa
-
Paulo Salvador
Odemirense
-
Tomás Vieira
GD Lagoa
-
Marco Costa
Esp. Lagos
-
Diogo Nascimento
Odiáxere
-
Diogo Dias
Imortal DC
-
Santiago Silva
AEF João Moutinho
-
Tiago
CB Albufeira
-
Fábio Romão
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
João Xavier
CF Boavista
-
Liedson Silva
Guia
-
Andre Vicente
Acd Ladeira Vau
-
Anderson Andrade
GDR Alvorense
-
Leonardo Ceriz
Imortal DC
-
Tomás Gonçalves
Silves
-
Wagner Barros
Benfica
-
Nilson Barros
Parchalense
-
Fábio Ferreira
Parchalense
-
Guilherme Ferreira
Pedra Mourinha
-
Diogo Prudencio
Geração Portimão
-
Simao Andre
AABV
-
Santiago Dias
Messinense
-
Vicente Romão
CB Albufeira
-
Luís Cebola
Monchiquense
-
João Vieira
AEF João Moutinho
-
Guilherme Madeira
AEF João Moutinho
-
Bacai Darame
Geração Portimão
-
Kailo Lima
Farense
-
David Barreira
Esp. Lagos
-
Guilherme Vinagre
Imortal DC
-
Zé Brás
GD Lagoa
-
Duarte Candeias
Portimonense
-
Tomás Barbosa
Portimonense
-
Lorenzo Abreu
Portimonense
-
Lorenzo Abreu
AEF João Moutinho
-
Guilherme Carvalho
Geração Portimão
-
Tiago Santos
AEF João Moutinho
-
Mihai Sautea
Geração Portimão
-
Óscar Militão
ACR Alvorense
-
João Pereira
Portimonense
-
Martim Valente
AEF Faro
-
Nuno Vicente
Lagoa AC
-
Simão Correia
Farense
-
Marcos Pires
ACR Alvorense
-
Santiago Correia
NS Olhão
-
Antonio Guerreiro
Monchiquense
-
Paulo Mota
Benfica
-
Ricardo Moreira
ACR Alvorense
-
Luandino Matos
Pedra Mourinha
-
Tomas Bettencourt
AEF João Moutinho
-
Samuel Ferreira
Infante Sagres
-
Daniel Cunha
Ferreiras
-
Daniel Yanochko
Anadia FC
-
Carlos Quintino
Alto Colina
-
Bernardo António
GDR Alvorense
-
Bernardo Andrade
Ferreiras
-
Afonso Sousa
Ferreiras
-
Afonso Cuco
Ferreiras
-
Lucas Peres
GD Lagoa
-
Emanuel Evaristo
GD Lagoa
-
Francisco Guerreiro
Ferreiras
-
Gonçalo Seromenho
Esp. Lagos
-
Rodrigo Carmelino
Esp. Lagos
-
Rodrigo Figueiredo
Lusit. Évora
-
Ricardo Santos
Esp. Lagos
-
Rafael Navarro
Armacenenses
-
Pedro Silva
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Pedro Cartuxo
AEF João Moutinho
-
Leonardo Miguel
Esp. Lagos
-
Guilherme Silva
AEF João Moutinho
-
Duarte Rodrigues
AEF João Moutinho
-
Anderson Andrade
GDR Alvorense
-
César Vieira
Guia
-
Janita
Odiáxere
-
Carlinhos
GD Lagoa
-
Duarte Mira
ACR Alvorense
-
Abel
Torralta
-
Eufigénia
Torralta
-
Luís Filipe
GDR Alvorense
-
Rodrigo Pedrosa
Geração Portimão
-
Faustino
Montes Alvorense
-
André Correia
GD Lagoa
-
Ricardo André
GDR Alvorense
-
Miguel Borbolitos
GDR Alvorense
-
Dilan Jesus
Costa Doiro
-
Pedro Estácio
ACD Ferragudo
-
David Vicente
Geração Portimão
-
Nuno Mendes
Ferreiras
-
Guilherme Henriques
Geração Portimão
-
Ricardo Martins
AS Lisboa Geração
-
Edgar Freire
GD Lagoa
-
Rúben Carvalho
AEF João Moutinho
-
Denis Kostyuk
NS Olhão
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Claudio Fernandes
GDR Alvorense
-
Bruno Guerreiro
Montes Alvorense
-
Jorge Vicente
GDR Alvorense
-
Mario Macario
GDR Alvorense
-
Hugo Tenil
Parchalense
-
Carlos Pereira
GDR Alvorense
-
Filipe Sousa
GDR Alvorense
-
Pedro Camilo
GDR Alvorense
-
Pedro Camilo
Infante Sagres
-
Jose Cardoso
Parchalense
-
Hugo Gingeira
GDR Alvorense
-
Ricardo Brito
Parchalense
-
Joao Guerreiro
GDR Alvorense
-
Marcio Luis
GDR Alvorense
-
Ivo Lidorio
Estombarenses
-
Hugo Vieira
GD Lagoa
-
Sergio Canhoto
GDR Alvorense
-
Daniel Baptista
GDR Alvorense
-
Jorge Almeida
GDR Alvorense
-
Carlos Recatia
Torralta
-
Luis Ferreira
GDR Alvorense
-
Pedro Correia
GDR Alvorense
-
Nuno Santos
Torralta
-
Vitor Antonio
GDR Alvorense
-
Tiago Tome
Torralta
-
Jose Teodosio
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Pedro Silva
Montes Alvorense
-
Joao Goncalves
GDR Alvorense
-
Marco Heliodoro
GDR Alvorense
-
Paulo Silva
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Marco Marinho
GDR Alvorense
-
Cristovao Amaro
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Rui Miguel
Silves
-
David Rodrigues
Odiáxere
-
Rui Marreiros
Parchalense
-
Jose Santos
GDR Alvorense
-
Luis Rodrigues
Aljezurense
-
Ruben Arnaut
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Valter Cabrita
Parchalense
-
Goncalo Santos
Esp. Lagos
-
Lino Fernandes
Monchiquense
-
Rui Reis
Odiáxere
-
Fernando Granadeiro
GDR Alvorense
-
Stephan Carmo
Parchalense
-
Mauro Grade
GDR Alvorense
-
Tiago Pinto
GDR Alvorense
-
Heber Encarnacao
GDR Alvorense
-
Anthony Resende
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Telmo Santos
GDR Alvorense
-
Vasco Pontes
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Fernandes
GD Lagoa
-
Marco Sousa
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Jorge Guerreiro
Montes Alvorense
-
Rui Guerreiro
Parchalense
-
Hugo Cabrita
GDR Alvorense
-
Miguel Oliveira
Montes Alvorense
-
Dario Marques
Parchalense
-
Hugo Peres
Silves
-
Jorge Bravo
Centro de Lagos
-
Joao Guerreiro
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Nelson Henriques
Monchiquense
-
Nelson Henriques
GDR Alvorense
-
Paulo Rocha
GDR Alvorense
-
Marco Faustino
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Correia
GDR Alvorense
-
Pedro Duarte
Parchalense
-
Cesario Belem
Torralta
-
Lizandro Lopes
Torralta
-
Fernando Jorge
Montes Alvorense
-
Antonio Batista
SC Celoricense
-
Humberto Sequeira
Torralta
-
Carlos Raimundo
Torralta
-
Carlos Raimundo
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Pedro Baptista
Torralta
-
Paulo Pedrosa
Monchiquense
-
Miguel Figueiras
GD Lagoa
-
Jose Assuncao
Torralta
-
Vasco Augusto
GDR Alvorense
-
Vasco Augusto
Montes Alvorense
-
Eugenio Antonio
GDR Alvorense
-
Eugenio Antonio
Estombarenses
-
Antonio Tinoco
Torralta
-
Antonio Peregrino
Torralta
-
Eduardo Luz
Esp. Lagos
-
Armando Silva
Torralta
-
Francisco Batista
GD Lagoa
-
Antonio Salvador
Torralta
-
Pedro Ribeiro
Gd Murtalense
-
Paulo Rego
Torralta
-
Luis Almeida
Montes Alvorense
-
Antonio Bailote
Montes Alvorense
-
Adalberto Pinto
Domingos Sávio
-
Adalberto Pinto
Domingos Sávio
-
Rui Goulao
Torralta
-
Joao Santos
Montes Alvorense
-
Paulo Duarte
Torralta
-
Jose Guerreiro
Messinense
-
Jose Albino
Torralta
-
Paulo Figueiras
Torralta
-
Vitor Recatia
GD Lagoa
-
Jose Pequeno
GD Lagoa
-
Paulo Branco
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Faustino
Parchalense
-
Vasco Baiona
GDR Alvorense
-
Mario Bentes
Estombarenses
-
Pedro Duarte
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Pedro Duarte
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Joao Lourenco
GD Lagoa
-
Carlos Peregrino
Parchalense
-
Marco Aguas
Aljezurense
-
Carlos Heliodoro
Montes Alvorense
-
Rui Henrique
Parchalense
-
Ricardo Cintra
GDR Alvorense
-
Marco Sagreiro
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Rui Sousa
GDR Alvorense
-
Jorge Nunes
Estombarenses
-
Francisco Belchior
Montes Alvorense
-
Joao Nunes
Messinense
-
Jorge Boto
Parchalense
-
Jorge Boto
Parchalense
-
Amaro Silva
Parchalense
-
Vincent Neeter
GD Lagoa
-
Leonel Mendes
Armacenenses
-
Antonio Barroso
Estombarenses
-
Luis Salvador
Torralta
-
Luis Salvador
Montes Alvorense
-
Joao Rosa
Montes Alvorense
-
Nuno Silva
Torralta
-
Nuno Antonio
Montes Alvorense
-
Joao Marreiros
Monchiquense
-
Vasco Silva
GDR Alvorense
-
Joao Ferromau
GD Lagoa
-
Martim Gandum
AEF João Moutinho
-
Hernani Peres
Farense
-
Antonio Guerreiro
Silves
-
Ricardo Custodio
Vitória SC
-
Marcos Pires
Odiáxere
-
Pedro Oliveira
GD Lagoa
-
André Marques
GD Lagoa
-
Rafael Parreira
GDR Alvorense
-
Tomaso Lorenzi
FC Porto
-
Tiago Clemente
ACR Alvorense
-
Gonçalo Pais
ACR Alvorense
-
Yulian Teodosio
Guia
-
Rafael Navarro
Silves
-
Vierinha
Torralta
-
Paulo Mota
Louletano
-
Luandino Matos
Sintrense
-
Rui Pinto
At. Malveira
-
Pedro Pinto
GD Lagoa
-
Fabio Zacarias
Odiáxere
-
Guilherme Santos
GD Lagoa
-
Ruben Carvalho
Esp. Lagos
-
Francisco Barata
Esp. Lagos
-
Joao Miguel
AEF João Moutinho
-
Louis Mauricio
GDR Alvorense
-
Miguel Beato
Silves
-
Daniel Santos
ACR Alvorense
-
Nuno Manta
Odiáxere
-
Ricardo Djau
Silves
-
Nuno Azinheira
GD Lagoa
-
Joaquim Costa
GD Lagoa
-
Rodrigo Borralho
Silves
-
Fabio Santos
ACR Alvorense
-
Diogo Pinto
GD Lagoa
-
André Silva
Farense
-
Tomás Silva
Ferreiras
-
Gonçalo Fernandes
GD Lagoa
-
Jorge Belchior
Despertar SC
-
Pedro Duarte
Esp. Lagos
-
Rafa Asssunção
Ferreiras
-
Tiago Santos
Odiáxere
-
Tiago Dias
Parchalense
-
Afonso Soares
Benfica
-
João Félix
Académica
-
Pacheco
Torralta
-
Dário Ricardo
Esp. Lagos
-
Fábio Laginha
Esp. Lagos
-
João Nascimento
CADE
-
Raúl Mendonça
Geração Portimão
-
André Rochato
GD Lagoa
-
Rui Celestino
Parchalense
-
Lucas Galheto
Odiáxere
-
Bruno Boiças
GD Lagoa
-
Afonso Sousa
Imortal DC
-
Bernardo Andrade
Ferreiras
-
Sebastião Silva
Esp. Lagos
-
João Duarte
Benfica
-
Diogo Pimentel
Imortal DC
-
Guilherme Pio
Benfica
-
Rafael Carmo
Sacavenense
-
Rodrigo Fontainhas
Imortal DC
-
Gabriel Mestre
Praia Milfontes
-
Guilherme Sequeira
Esp. Lagos
-
Salvador
Monchiquense
-
Tiago Freitas
Esp. Lagos
-
Joao Correia
Monchiquense
-
Marco Cardoso
GD Lagoa
-
Diogo Reis
GD Lagoa
-
Alvaro Pereira
GD Lagoa
-
Rui Sebastiao
GD Lagoa
-
Emanuel Costa
ACR Alvorense
-
Miguel Pinto
ACR Alvorense
-
Hugo Bras
ACR Alvorense
-
Diogo Pires
GD Lagoa
-
Andre Gloria
ACR Alvorense
-
Sanussi Djau
ACR Alvorense
-
Marcio Borges
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Carlos Borges
GEJUPCE Portimão
-
Paulo Marcelo
Messinense
-
Sergio Rolim
GD Lagoa
-
Bruno Gato
GD Lagoa
-
Gabriel Oliveira
GD Lagoa
-
Joel Marcelino
GD Lagoa
-
Nelson Ramos
GDR Alvorense
-
Paulo Almeida
Parchalense
-
Joao Pomba
GDR Alvorense
-
Angelo Lopes
Parchalense
-
Rui Correia
ACR Alvorense
-
Joao Martins
GD Lagoa
-
Joao Martins
ACR Alvorense
-
Ivo Neto
GD Lagoa
-
Tiago Soares
GD Lagoa
-
Russel Coelho
ACR Alvorense
-
Miguel Pereira
Armacenenses
-
Miguel Cristovao
GD Lagoa
-
Kyle Almeida
ACR Alvorense
-
Mario Correia
GD Lagoa
-
Pedro Guerreiro
Monchiquense
-
Pedro Benevides
ACR Alvorense
-
Tiago Aires
Parchalense
-
Aureo Costa
Odiáxere
-
Miguel Brito
ACR Alvorense
-
Eric Habibo
GD Lagoa
-
Paulo Cintra
Odiáxere
-
Miguel Rochate
Mexilhoeira Grande FC
-
Joao Honorato
ACR Alvorense
-
Vitalie Puscas
GD Lagoa
-
Sidney Dondeiro
ACR Alvorense
-
Filipe Freitas
Esp. Lagos
-
Iuri Juma
Odiáxere
-
Alexandre Roberto
GD Lagoa
-
Jose Correia
Esp. Lagos
-
Pedro Cabrita
AEF João Moutinho
-
Ismael Cruz
Mem Martins SC
-
David Santos
Odiáxere
-
Diogo Vitorino
ACR Alvorense
-
Jorge Cabral
ACR Alvorense
-
Ricardo Vieira
ACR Alvorense
-
Rui Vidigal
O Elvas
-
Pedro Martins
Messinense
-
Goncalo Carruna
GD Lagoa
-
Afonso Torrinha
Aljezurense
-
Rodrigo Santos
Silves
-
Armando Costa
ACR Alvorense
-
Fabio Ramos
Monchiquense
-
Rodrigo Francisco
ACR Alvorense
-
Christian Macanita
ACR Alvorense
-
Goncalo Santos
Messinense
-
Jose Lourenco
ACR Alvorense
-
Pedro Gomes
Ferreiras
-
Rodrigo Conceicao
AEF João Moutinho
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org