L | 2022-10-16 | 00:30 | (A) | Louisville City | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 00:00 | (H) | Oakland Roots SC | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Charleston Battery | 6-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-22 | 00:00 | (A) | Loudoun United | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Las Vegas Lights | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 00:00 | (H) | FC Tulsa | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-09-06 | 03:30 | (A) | LA Galaxy Reserve Squad | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-01 | 00:00 | (A) | NY Red Bulls Reserve Squad | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-08-25 | 01:30 | (A) | FC Tulsa | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-08-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Miami FC | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-08-07 | 01:30 | (A) | Memphis 901 | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-07-31 | 00:00 | (H) | Birmingham Legion | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-07-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Rio Grande Valley | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2022-07-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-07-17 | 01:00 | (A) | Charleston Battery | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-07-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-07-07 | 00:30 | (A) | Detroit City | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-06-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2022-06-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Louisville City | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-06-19 | 00:30 | (A) | Atlanta United Reserve Squad | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-06-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Memphis 901 | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-06-12 | 03:00 | (A) | San Diego Loyal | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-06-05 | 02:30 | (A) | El Paso Locomotive | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2022-05-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Phoenix Rising | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2022-05-15 | 00:00 | (H) | NY Red Bulls Reserve Squad | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Loudoun United | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-05-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Indy Eleven | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Detroit City | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-17 | 00:00 | (A) | Miami FC | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Birmingham Legion | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlanta United Reserve Squad | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 23:30 | (A) | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2-1 | Grp.A |