G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WW | details | |
QF | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26-11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
FR | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 118-36 | 14 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
Winner | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W3 | WWW | details | |
Winner | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WW | details | |
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWL | details | |
40 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 200-67 | 21 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | (A) | CH Mataró | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Girona CH | - | D25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | CE Lleida | - | D24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Sporting | - | QF | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | CH Caldes | - | D23 | h2h | |
L | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | HC Liceo | 3-1 | D22 | ||
W | 2024-03-18 | 19:30 | (H) | CP Calafell | 6-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2024-03-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Sporting | 4-1 | QF | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | HC Sant Just | 0-6 | F | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | 20:30 | (H) | CP Voltregà | 3-2 | SF | ||
W | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Reus Deportiu | 3-1 | QF | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (H) | HC Sant Just | 4-2 | D21 | ||
W | 2024-02-29 | 19:30 | (A) | HC Liceo | 2-4 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 3-3 | D20 | ||
W | 2024-02-19 | 00:00 | FC Porto | 3-6(a.e.t.) | F | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 00:30 | UVT | 4-8 | SF | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 15:15 | (A) | Igualada HC | 2-6 | D18 | ||
W | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Forte dei Marmi | 6-0 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-02-05 | 19:30 | (H) | CE Noia | 4-2 | D17 | ||
W | 2024-01-28 | 11:30 | (A) | PAS Alcoi | 0-4 | D16 | ||
D | 2024-01-25 | 21:00 | (A) | OC Barcelos | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-01-17 | 20:00 | (H) | CP Voltregà | 14-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Reus Deportiu | 3-6 | D14 | ||
W | 2024-01-11 | 19:00 | (H) | OC Barcelos | 3-1 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | 19:30 | (H) | CH Mataró | 7-2 | D13 | ||
W | 2023-12-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Forte dei Marmi | 1-3 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Girona CH | 0-4 | D12 | ||
W | 2023-12-06 | 11:30 | (H) | CE Lleida | 3-2 | D11 | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:15 | (A) | CH Caldes | 0-6 | D10 | ||
W | 2023-11-30 | 19:00 | (H) | HC Liceo | 8-2 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | 16:15 | (H) | HC Liceo | 6-0 | D9 | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (A) | HC Sant Just | 1-4 | D8 | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 8-2 | D7 | ||
W | 2023-11-09 | 19:30 | (A) | CP Calafell | 3-5 | D6 | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Igualada HC | 8-0 | D5 | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (A) | CE Noia | 2-2 | D4 | ||
W | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (H) | PAS Alcoi | 6-0 | D3 | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | 15:15 | (A) | CP Voltregà | 4-5 | D2 | ||
W | 2023-10-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Reus Deportiu | 6-3 | D1 | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | HC Liceo | 2-3 | F | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Avançado | 40 | 27 | 0.68 | 11 | 29 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 2. | Avançado | 40 | 59 | 1.48 | 39 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 3. | Avançado | 39 | 15 | 0.38 | 5 | 34 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 4. | Defesa/Médio | 38 | 33 | 0.87 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 5. | Defesa/Médio | 38 | 15 | 0.39 | 31 | 7 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 6. | Guarda Redes | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 16 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 7. | Defesa/Médio | 34 | 8 | 0.24 | 4 | 30 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 8. | Guarda Redes | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 9. | Avançado | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | details | |
c | 10. | Avançado | 32 | 36 | 1.12 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |