G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 23 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WDWDL | details | |
4.º | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46-40 | 64 | 1 | 6 | W2 | WDLWW | details | |
L16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 62-53 | 94 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
W | 2023-12-09 | 21:00 | (A) | O´Higgins | 0-1 | D30 | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Curicó Unido | 4-0 | D29 | ||
L | 2023-11-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Everton | 0-2 | D28 | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Ñublense | 1-1 | D27 | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | D26 | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 2-1 | D25 | ||
W | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Unión Española | 2-1 | D24 | ||
D | 2023-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Huachipato | 2-2 | D22 | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Magallanes | 2-0 | D23 | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 3-0 | D21 | ||
W | 2023-08-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 2-3 | D20 | ||
L | 2023-08-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | L16 | ||
W | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Copiapó | 2-0 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | 01:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | D18 | ||
D | 2023-07-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-07-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Audax Italiano | 0-3 | D16 | ||
L | 2023-06-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 1-2 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-06-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Santiago Morning | 5-4 | 2E | ||
D | 2023-06-09 | 01:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-05-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-5 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2023-05-19 | 20:30 | (H) | O´Higgins | 0-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2023-05-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | D14 | ||
D | 2023-05-12 | 01:30 | (A) | Everton | 2-2 | D13 | ||
D | 2023-05-03 | 23:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Ñublense | 1-2 | D12 | ||
L | 2023-04-23 | 22:30 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 3-1 | D11 | ||
W | 2023-04-19 | 01:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-0 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2023-04-14 | 20:30 | (H) | Cobresal | 1-5 | D10 | ||
W | 2023-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportes Limache | 1-3 | 1E | ||
L | 2023-04-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 4-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-04-01 | 21:30 | (H) | Magallanes | 3-2 | D8 | ||
L | 2023-03-19 | 23:30 | (A) | Unión Española | 2-0 | D9 | ||
W | 2023-03-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 0-1 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-03-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Huachipato | 2-1 | D7 | ||
L | 2023-02-25 | 23:15 | (A) | Univ. Católica | 5-2 | D6 | ||
D | 2023-02-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | D5 | ||
W | 2023-02-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Copiapó | 1-3 | D4 | ||
W | 2023-02-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | D3 | ||
D | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | D2 | ||
D | 2023-01-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 1-1 | D1 |