G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16-15 | 29 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LLWLL | details | |
3E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WDWL | details | |
Winner | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36-15 | 49 | 1 | 1 | W1 | WWWLW | details | |
4.º | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32-21 | 43 | 1 | 0 | W2 | WWDWW | details | |
3/4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
58 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 106-58 | 130 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-03 | 22:30 | (H) | River Plate | 5-0 | D18 | ||
W | 2021-11-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Tembetary | 0-2 | 3/4 | ||
W | 2021-11-26 | 22:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 2-3 | D17 | ||
D | 2021-11-20 | 22:45 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | D16 | ||
D | 2021-11-14 | 21:15 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-1(5-4 pens) | SF | ||
W | 2021-11-07 | 21:15 | (H) | Guaraní | 2-0 | D15 | ||
W | 2021-11-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | QF | ||
W | 2021-10-30 | 22:00 | (A) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-1 | D14 | ||
L | 2021-10-25 | 00:15 | (H) | Nacional | 1-2 | D13 | ||
W | 2021-10-20 | 21:30 | (H) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 5-0 | L16 | ||
W | 2021-10-17 | 22:00 | (A) | Sol de América | 0-4 | D12 | ||
L | 2021-10-04 | 00:15 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | D11 | ||
L | 2021-09-29 | 23:15 | (H) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-3 | SF | ||
L | 2021-09-27 | 01:15 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | D10 | ||
L | 2021-09-22 | 23:15 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-0 | SF | ||
W | 2021-09-18 | 01:15 | (A) | River Plate | 0-1 | D9 | ||
L | 2021-09-13 | 00:15 | (H) | Olimpia | 0-3 | D8 | ||
W | 2021-09-13 | (A) | Atlético Juventud | 0-2 | 2E | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 22:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 5-0 | D7 | ||
D | 2021-08-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Guaraní | 2-2 | D6 | ||
W | 2021-08-20 | 01:30 | (H) | Santos | 1-0 | QF | ||
D | 2021-08-16 | 00:15 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-3 | D5 | ||
L | 2021-08-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Santos | 2-1 | QF | ||
L | 2021-08-07 | 22:15 | (A) | Nacional | 1-0 | D4 | ||
W | 2021-08-05 | 00:30 | (A) | 29 De Setiembre | 0-5 | 1E | ||
D | 2021-08-01 | 00:30 | (H) | Sol de América | 1-1 | D3 | ||
D | 2021-07-26 | 00:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D2 | ||
L | 2021-07-22 | 01:30 | (H) | Junior Barranquilla | 0-1 | L16 | ||
D | 2021-07-19 | 00:30 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | D1 | ||
W | 2021-07-15 | 01:30 | (A) | Junior Barranquilla | 3-4 | L16 | ||
W | 2021-05-29 | 22:45 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-3 | D18 | ||
W | 2021-05-25 | 23:15 | (A) | Palestino | 1-2 | Grp.F | ||
L | 2021-05-22 | 22:45 | (H) | Sol de América | 1-2 | D17 | ||
D | 2021-05-19 | 23:15 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2021-05-17 | 01:00 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-6 | D16 | ||
W | 2021-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2021-05-09 | 22:45 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-1 | D15 | ||
L | 2021-05-06 | 23:15 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2021-05-04 | 00:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-3 | D14 | ||
W | 2021-04-30 | 01:30 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-3 | Grp.F | ||
12 |