G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WDWLL | details | |
2.º | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 91-39 | 45 | 0 | 2 | W2 | LLLWW | details | |
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
GS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 107-59 | 52 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2022-11-05 | 12:30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2022-10-31 | 14:45 | (A) | Young Lions | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2022-10-27 | 16:45 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 3-3 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2022-10-21 | 12:45 | (H) | Young Lions | 2-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-10-14 | 12:45 | (A) | Tanjong Pagar | 1-3 | L | ||
L | 2022-10-07 | 12:45 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 2-4 | L | ||
L | 2022-10-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 5-3 | L | ||
L | 2022-09-10 | 10:30 | (A) | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | L | ||
L | 2022-09-04 | 10:30 | (H) | Geylang International | 1-3 | L | ||
W | 2022-08-26 | 12:45 | (A) | Hougang Utd | 4-9 | L | ||
W | 2022-08-20 | 10:30 | (H) | Tanjong Pagar | 7-0 | L | ||
W | 2022-08-13 | 10:30 | (A) | Young Lions | 1-10 | L | ||
W | 2022-08-06 | 10:30 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 4-0 | L | ||
L | 2022-07-29 | 12:45 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 4-2 | L | ||
W | 2022-07-24 | 10:30 | (H) | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | L | ||
D | 2022-07-16 | 10:30 | (A) | Geylang International | 1-1 | L | ||
D | 2022-07-09 | 10:30 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 1-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-07-03 | 10:30 | (A) | Tanjong Pagar | 0-6 | L | ||
W | 2022-06-29 | 12:45 | (H) | Young Lions | 5-1 | L | ||
L | 2022-06-24 | 12:45 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1-2 | L | ||
W | 2022-06-19 | 10:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 1-6 | L | ||
W | 2022-05-21 | 10:30 | (A) | Tampines Rovers | 0-4 | L | ||
W | 2022-05-14 | 10:30 | (H) | Geylang International | 1-0 | L | ||
W | 2022-05-06 | 12:45 | (A) | Hougang Utd | 3-4 | L | ||
L | 2022-04-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Daegu | 1-2 | Grp.F | ||
L | 2022-04-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 6-0 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2022-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Shandong Taishan | 3-2 | Grp.F | ||
D | 2022-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Shandong Taishan | 0-0 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2022-04-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Daegu | 0-3 | Grp.F | ||
L | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Grp.F | ||
W | 2022-04-09 | 13:30 | (H) | Tanjong Pagar | 6-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-04-06 | 13:30 | (A) | Young Lions | 0-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-04-01 | 12:45 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 4-0 | L | ||
D | 2022-03-18 | 11:45 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-03-13 | 09:30 | (H) | Tampines Rovers | 1-0 | L | ||
L | 2022-03-04 | 11:45 | (A) | Geylang International | 1-0 | L | ||
W | 2022-02-27 | 09:30 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 3-1 | L | ||
W | 2022-02-18 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 3-0 | F |