G | W | L | PD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 468-458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L3 | WWLLL | details | |
FR | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1922-1654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WLWLL | details | |
10 | 7 | 3 | 905-862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WWWLL | details | ||
QF | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1133-1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L4 | WLLLL | details | |
F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 170-164 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
- | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | L5 | LLLLL | details | ||
L16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 93-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 84-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
55 | 35 | 20 | 4775-4431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2023-05-26 | 19:30 | (A) | Sporting | 94-66 | SF | ||
L | 2023-05-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Sporting | 91-93 | SF | ||
L | 2023-05-21 | 15:45 | (H) | Sporting | 80-88 | SF | ||
W | 2023-05-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Vitória SC | 101-112 | QF | ||
W | 2023-05-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 119-82 | QF | ||
L | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 84-85 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Lusitânia | 97-92 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting | 106-110(a.e.t.) | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Benfica | 92-89 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 86-95 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 83-95 | |||
W | 2023-03-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Lusitânia | 94-72 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Sporting | 72-71 | |||
L | 2023-03-15 | 16:30 | (A) | Kauhajoki Karhu | 75-65 | QF | ||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 99-75 | |||
L | 2023-03-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Kauhajoki Karhu | 80-81 | QF | ||
W | 2023-03-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 96-74 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 71-67 | D22 | ||
L | 2023-02-15 | 21:30 | (A) | Lusitânia | 82-78 | D21 | ||
W | 2023-02-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Sangalhos | 91-76 | D13 | ||
L | 2023-02-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Cholet | 95-83 | Grp.I | ||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting | 80-74 | D20 | ||
L | 2023-01-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Niners Chemnitz | 74-86 | Grp.I | ||
W | 2023-01-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Esgueira | 94-73 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-01-24 | 20:00 | (H) | SCM Craiova | 90-64 | Grp.I | ||
W | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 83-85 | D18 | ||
L | 2023-01-14 | 14:30 | Sporting | 84-97 | SF | |||
W | 2023-01-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Cholet | 99-78 | Grp.I | ||
W | 2023-01-07 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Póvoa | 99-69 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-01-04 | 19:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 71-83 | D16 | ||
W | 2022-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Imortal | 89-69 | D15 | ||
W | 2022-12-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Benfica | 86-87 | D14 | ||
W | 2022-12-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Niners Chemnitz | 87-94 | Grp.I | ||
W | 2022-12-14 | 18:00 | (A) | SCM Craiova | 73-83 | Grp.I | ||
L | 2022-12-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica | 97-93 | L16 | ||
W | 2022-12-08 | 17:30 | (A) | CAB Madeira | 80-98 | D12 | ||
W | 2022-12-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Esgueira | 83-87 | D8 | ||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 91-63 | D11 | ||
L | 2022-11-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Heroes Den Bosch | 82-64 | Grp.C | ||
W | 2022-11-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Lusitânia | 93-64 | D10 | ||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Base | 54 | 403 | 7.46 | 23 | 31 | 959 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Base | 54 | 260 | 4.81 | 23 | 31 | 936 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Extremo | 54 | 281 | 5.20 | 11 | 43 | 894 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Extremo | 53 | 173 | 3.26 | 1 | 52 | 568 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Poste | 52 | 601 | 11.56 | 49 | 3 | 1341 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Extremo | 51 | 499 | 9.78 | 40 | 11 | 1174 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Poste | 49 | 314 | 6.41 | 14 | 35 | 851 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Poste | 49 | 177 | 3.61 | 3 | 46 | 415 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Base | 48 | 778 | 16.21 | 41 | 7 | 1335 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Base | 45 | 644 | 14.31 | 28 | 17 | 1017 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |