G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
L32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 40-20 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 63-34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Marek | 1-1 | D10 | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Chavdar Etropole | 1-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2023-05-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Balkan Botevgrad | 4-1 | D8 | ||
D | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (A) | PFC Bansko | 2-2 | D7 | ||
W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Slivnishki Geroi | 2-1 | D6 | ||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Marek | 1-0 | D5 | ||
W | 2023-04-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Chavdar Etropole | 2-0 | D4 | ||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Balkan Botevgrad | 1-3 | D3 | ||
W | 2023-03-25 | 13:00 | (H) | PFC Bansko | 2-0 | D2 | ||
W | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Slivnishki Geroi | 1-2 | D1 | ||
W | 2023-03-11 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Oborishte | 1-2 | D22 | ||
W | 2023-03-04 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Granit Vladaya | 4-1 | D21 | ||
W | 2023-02-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Rilski Sportist | 2-3 | D20 | ||
W | 2023-02-18 | 12:00 | (H) | Septemvri Simitli | 2-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2023-02-15 | 12:00 | (A) | CSKA Sofia B | 2-0 | D18 | ||
W | 2022-11-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia B | 3-2 | D17 | ||
W | 2022-11-23 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Pirin | 1-3 | D16 | ||
L | 2022-11-19 | 11:30 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 1-4 | L32 | ||
W | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 2-0 | D14 | ||
W | 2022-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 0-1 | D13 | ||
D | 2022-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Fk Kyustendil | 0-0 | D12 | ||
W | 2022-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Oborishte | 2-0 | D11 | ||
W | 2022-10-12 | 14:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia B | 3-2 | D7 | ||
W | 2022-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Granit Vladaya | 1-2 | D10 | ||
D | 2022-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Rilski Sportist | 1-1 | D9 | ||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Septemvri Simitli | 2-2 | D8 | ||
W | 2022-09-22 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Sozopol | 2-0 | PR | ||
D | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia B | 0-0 | D6 | ||
W | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Pirin | 5-0 | D5 | ||
L | 2022-08-20 | 16:00 | (A) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 1-0 | D3 | ||
W | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 4-2 | D2 | ||
D | 2022-08-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Septemvri Simitli | 1-1 | F | ||
D | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Fk Kyustendil | 1-1 | D1 |