Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Bundesliga
FA Cup
NWSL
World Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
6 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+0 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
17 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+8 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
24 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+10 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Brazil Serie A
Lima
2 Goals Scored
Flamengo
+0 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Orlando Pride defeat San Diego Wave
2024-04-20 03:33:07
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-19 14:05:05
E
0
Top Scorers - NWSL 2024
2024-04-18 14:05:01
E
0
International
Valour FC stumble to defeat against Pacific FC
2024-04-20 06:03:07
E
0
Lorient lose out to Nice
2024-04-20 01:03:14
E
0
Eintracht Frankfurt run out winners versus FC Augsburg
2024-04-19 22:33:22
E
0
Godoy Cruz versus Vélez Sarsfield just too close to call
2024-04-20 05:05:10
E
0
Bayern München tipped to sweep 1. FC Union Berlin aside
2024-04-20 04:55:11
E
0
Little to separate Nantes and Rennes
2024-04-20 04:45:18
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 606
Teams
w
1 187 868
Players
z
63 314
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 411 039
Games
v
1 507 203
Match Reports
F
980 923
Photos
G
1 117 515
Videos
t
23 337
Stadiums
y
14 418
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
52
TV
26
Bundesliga
FA Cup
MLS
NWSL
CAF Champ. League
Women Champions League
WCL
SF
Barcelona
Wom.
Chelsea
Wom.
20/04 - 12:30
1.86
3.80
4.67
D1
D32
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
20/04 - 13:00
2.25
3.09
3.19
CL
SF
TP Mazembe
Al-Ahly
20/04 - 14:00
6.88
5.29
1.47
D1
D30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
RB Leipzig
20/04 - 14:30
2.15
4.21
3.21
D1
D30
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia M´gladbach
20/04 - 14:30
1.82
4.16
4.45
D1
D30
Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
20/04 - 14:30
1.55
4.67
6.37
D1
D30
FC Köln
Darmstadt 98
20/04 - 14:30
3.33
3.85
2.20
PL
D34
Luton Town
Brentford
20/04 - 15:00
2.88
3.69
2.52
PL
D34
Sheffield United
Burnley
20/04 - 15:00
2.33
3.27
3.65
D1
D32
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
20/04 - 15:15
3.17
3.40
2.48
D1
D30
Nantes
Rennes
20/04 - 16:00
5.00
4.10
1.79
SA
D33
Empoli
Napoli
20/04 - 17:00
1.65
4.57
5.33
FA
SF
Manchester City
Chelsea
20/04 - 17:15
2.25
3.44
3.57
D1
D32
Valencia
Real Betis
20/04 - 17:30
5.39
4.51
1.64
D1
D30
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern München
20/04 - 17:30
1.51
4.18
5.58
WCL
SF
Lyon
Wom.
Paris SG
Wom.
20/04 - 18:00
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
20/04 - 18:00
D1
L
Atlético Ottawa
Cavalry FC
20/04 - 19:00
8.20
5.29
1.42
PL
D34
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
20/04 - 19:30
CLA
QF
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
20/04 - 19:30
2.68
3.33
2.92
SA
D33
Hellas Verona
Udinese
20/04 - 19:45
1.46
4.99
7.70
D1
D32
Girona
Cádiz
20/04 - 20:00
1.45
4.94
8.20
D1
D30
Lens
Clermont
20/04 - 20:00
2.31
3.06
3.12
CL
SF
Espérance de Tunis
Sundowns
20/04 - 20:00
D3
Grp.East
Loudoun United
Louisville City
20/04 - 21:00
D3
Grp.West
Detroit City
Oakland Roots SC
20/04 - 21:00
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
San Antonio FC
20/04 - 22:00
L
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
20/04 - 22:00
D3
Grp.West
FC Tulsa
Charleston Battery
20/04 - 23:00
D3
Grp.East
Miami FC
Birmingham Legion
21/04 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
North Carolina FC
New Mexico United
21/04 - 00:00
2.38
3.55
3.17
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
21/04 - 00:30
1.65
4.25
5.25
MLS
Grp.West
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
21/04 - 00:30
1.44
4.33
7.00
MLS
Grp.East
Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC
21/04 - 00:30
2.24
3.50
3.12
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
NE Revolution
21/04 - 00:30
2.58
3.44
2.66
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Orlando City
21/04 - 00:30
2.18
3.52
3.25
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
DC United
21/04 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Tampa Bay Rowdies
El Paso Locomotive
21/04 - 00:30
L
Kansas City
Wom.
Bay FC
Wom.
21/04 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Memphis 901
Monterey Bay
21/04 - 01:00
D3
Grp.West
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Indy Eleven
21/04 - 01:00
D3
Grp.West
Las Vegas Lights
Rhode Island FC
21/04 - 01:00
CLA
QF
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
21/04 - 01:15
2.38
3.48
3.03
MLS
Grp.West
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
21/04 - 01:30
1.77
3.80
4.33
MLS
Grp.West
Houston Dynamo
Austin FC
21/04 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
St. Louis City SC
21/04 - 01:30
2.05
3.60
4.53
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
21/04 - 02:30
D3
Grp.West
Orange County SC
Sacramento Republic
21/04 - 03:00
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Houston Dash
Wom.
21/04 - 03:00
2.00
3.52
3.74
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
21/04 - 03:30
1.86
3.66
4.14
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
NY Red Bulls
21/04 - 03:30
D3
Grp.West
Phoenix Rising
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
21/04 - 03:30
1.86
3.80
4.67
D1
D32
Celta de Vigo
Las Palmas
20/04 - 13:00
2.25
3.09
3.19
CL
SF
TP Mazembe
Al-Ahly
20/04 - 14:00
6.88
5.29
1.47
D1
D30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
RB Leipzig
20/04 - 14:30
2.15
4.21
3.21
D1
D30
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia M´gladbach
20/04 - 14:30
1.82
4.16
4.45
D1
D30
Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
20/04 - 14:30
1.55
4.67
6.37
D1
D30
FC Köln
Darmstadt 98
20/04 - 14:30
3.33
3.85
2.20
PL
D34
Luton Town
Brentford
20/04 - 15:00
2.88
3.69
2.52
PL
D34
Sheffield United
Burnley
20/04 - 15:00
2.33
3.27
3.65
D1
D32
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
20/04 - 15:15
3.17
3.40
2.48
D1
D30
Nantes
Rennes
20/04 - 16:00
5.00
4.10
1.79
SA
D33
Empoli
Napoli
20/04 - 17:00
2.25
3.44
3.57
D1
D32
Valencia
Real Betis
20/04 - 17:30
5.39
4.51
1.64
D1
D30
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern München
20/04 - 17:30
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
20/04 - 18:00
8.20
5.29
1.42
PL
D34
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
20/04 - 19:30
2.68
3.33
2.92
SA
D33
Hellas Verona
Udinese
20/04 - 19:45
1.46
4.99
7.70
D1
D32
Girona
Cádiz
20/04 - 20:00
1.45
4.94
8.20
D1
D30
Lens
Clermont
20/04 - 20:00
2.31
3.06
3.12
CL
SF
Espérance de Tunis
Sundowns
20/04 - 20:00
D3
Grp.East
Loudoun United
Louisville City
20/04 - 21:00
D3
Grp.West
Detroit City
Oakland Roots SC
20/04 - 21:00
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
San Antonio FC
20/04 - 22:00
D3
Grp.West
FC Tulsa
Charleston Battery
20/04 - 23:00
D3
Grp.West
North Carolina FC
New Mexico United
21/04 - 00:00
D3
Grp.East
Miami FC
Birmingham Legion
21/04 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Tampa Bay Rowdies
El Paso Locomotive
21/04 - 00:30
6.88
5.29
1.47
D1
D30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
RB Leipzig
20/04 - 14:30
2.15
4.21
3.21
D1
D30
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia M´gladbach
20/04 - 14:30
1.82
4.16
4.45
D1
D30
Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
20/04 - 14:30
1.55
4.67
6.37
D1
D30
FC Köln
Darmstadt 98
20/04 - 14:30
5.39
4.51
1.64
D1
D30
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern München
20/04 - 17:30
1.65
4.57
5.33
FA
SF
Manchester City
Chelsea
20/04 - 17:15
2.38
3.55
3.17
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
21/04 - 00:30
1.65
4.25
5.25
MLS
Grp.West
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
21/04 - 00:30
1.44
4.33
7.00
MLS
Grp.East
Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC
21/04 - 00:30
2.24
3.50
3.12
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
NE Revolution
21/04 - 00:30
2.58
3.44
2.66
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Orlando City
21/04 - 00:30
2.18
3.52
3.25
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
DC United
21/04 - 00:30
2.38
3.48
3.03
MLS
Grp.West
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
21/04 - 01:30
1.77
3.80
4.33
MLS
Grp.West
Houston Dynamo
Austin FC
21/04 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
St. Louis City SC
21/04 - 01:30
2.05
3.60
4.53
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
21/04 - 02:30
2.00
3.52
3.74
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
21/04 - 03:30
1.86
3.66
4.14
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
NY Red Bulls
21/04 - 03:30
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
20/04 - 18:00
L
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
20/04 - 22:00
L
Kansas City
Wom.
Bay FC
Wom.
21/04 - 00:30
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Houston Dash
Wom.
21/04 - 03:00
2.25
3.09
3.19
CL
SF
TP Mazembe
Al-Ahly
20/04 - 14:00
2.31
3.06
3.12
CL
SF
Espérance de Tunis
Sundowns
20/04 - 20:00
WCL
SF
Barcelona
Wom.
Chelsea
Wom.
20/04 - 12:30
1.51
4.18
5.58
WCL
SF
Lyon
Wom.
Paris SG
Wom.
20/04 - 18:00
Athletic Bilbao
Spain
m
Bilbao
m
established in 1898
A
menu
Transfers 2021/22
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
IN 109.66 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Iñigo Martínez
Real Sociedad
32.00 M €
Yuri Berchiche
Paris SG
24.00 M €
Álvaro Djaló
SC Braga
15.00 M €
Álex Berenguer
Torino
12.00 M €
Raúl García
Atlético Madrid
10.00 M €
Ander Herrera
Zaragoza
7.50 M €
Ander Capa
Eibar
3.00 M €
Mikel Rico
Granada
2.90 M €
Bixente Lizarazu
Bordeaux
1.86 M €
Kenan Kodro
FC Kobenhavn
900 mil €
Mikel Balenziaga
Valladolid
500 mil €
Burgueña
Zamudio SD
-
Billabona
Real Sociedad
-
Zuluaga
Barakaldo
-
Iñigo Pérez
Huesca
-
Marro
Burgos CF
-
Andoni Goikoetxea
Yokohama Marinos
-
Javier Etxebarria
Sabadell
-
Iñigo Pérez
Mallorca
-
Latatu
SD Indautxu
-
Garay
Barakaldo
-
Javier Etxebarria
Sabadell
-
Urrutia
CD Getxo
-
Javier Eraso
Leganés
-
Manolín
CD Getxo
-
Sesúmaga
Sama de Langreo
-
Jonás Ramalho
CD Baskonia
-
Villar
CD Galdakao
-
Ismael López
Lugo
-
Aritz Aduriz
Valencia
-
Aldecoa
Coventry City
-
Iñaki Sáez
Barakaldo
-
Oñaederra
Barakaldo
-
Leonardo Cilaurren
Arenas Getxo
-
Luis Fernando
Racing Santander
-
Amorrortu
CD Getxo
-
Madariaga
Barakaldo
-
Javier Escalza
Barakaldo
-
Arroyo
SD Indautxu
-
Urquijo
SD Indautxu
-
Elguea
Cultural Durango
-
Prieto
Barakaldo
-
Ignacio Garate
Deportivo
-
Azkarate
Barakaldo
-
Ignacio Garate
Athletic
-
Izagirre
Juventud Somorrostro
-
Zorriketa
SD Indautxu
-
Zorriketa
Barakaldo
-
Javier Etxebarria
SD Indautxu
-
Javier Etxebarria
CD Baskonia
-
Uribe
SD Indautxu
-
Rentería
CD Baskonia
-
Etxabe
Racing de Ferrol
-
Sasía
SD Indautxu
-
Zamora Etxabe
Melilla
-
Ormaza
CD Getxo
-
Larrauri
SD Indautxu
-
Etxebarria
SD Indautxu
-
Argacha
Sestao River
-
Plácido
SD Indautxu
-
Ayarza
SD Indautxu
-
Latatu
SD Indautxu
-
Quintela
SD Indautxu
-
Quintela
SD Indautxu
-
Argoitia
SD Indautxu
-
Mentxaka
Barakaldo
-
Argoitia
CD Baskonia
-
López
Alavés
-
Etxabe
Zarautz KE
-
Miguel de Valdeterrazo
Real Madrid
-
Ángel Sertucha
Osasuna
-
Carlos Merino
Recreativo
-
Ibai Gómez
Alavés
-
Raúl Fernández
Granada
-
Segundo Vicente
Arenas Club
-
Armando Merodio
Barakaldo
-
Dani García
Eibar
-
Manolo Guernica
Atlético Madrid
-
Cristian Ganea
Viitorul Constanta
-
Juan Irízar
Barcelona
-
Beñat Etxebarria
Real Betis
-
Manuel Vidal
Real Murcia
-
Tamayo
Real Club España
-
Duque
Salamanca
-
Carmelo
Deusto
-
Ignacio Larrauri
Arenas Club
-
Ignacio Gárate
Erandio Club
-
Kepa Arrizabalaga
Valladolid
-
Asier Villalibre
Athletic
-
Benat Prados
Athletic
-
Imanol Garcia
Eibar
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Athletic
-
Javier Martón
Real Sociedad
-
de Galarreta
Mallorca
-
Jon Morcillo
Athletic
-
Alex Petxa
Real Sociedad
-
Álex Berenguer
Torino
-
Huegun
Eibar
-
Asier Ormazábal
Pontevedra
-
Nando Yosu
Valencia
-
Elices
Alavés
-
Sendoa Agirre
Gernika
-
Iago Herrerín
Atlético de Madrid
-
Borja Viguera
Alavés
-
Ander Herrera
Paris SG
-
Aldonza
SD Indautxu
-
Causanilles
Castellón
-
Markel Etxeberria
CD Baskonia
-
Iker Undabarrena
CD Baskonia
-
Kike Sola
Osasuna
-
Villar
CD Galdakao
-
Xabier Etxeita
Elche
-
Eneko Bóveda
Eibar
-
L. Silva
Bizcaya
-
A. Arana
Bizcaya
-
Aritz Solabarrieta
Eibar
-
Lafuente
Barakaldo
-
Alfonso Sena
Real Sociedad
-
José Iraragorri
Real Club España
-
Endika Bordas
Terrassa
-
Gorka Elustondo
Real Sociedad
-
Gorka Elustondo
Real Sociedad
-
Manuel Anatol
Real Unión
-
Cacaeaux
Bizcaya
-
Evans
Bizcaya
-
Goiri
Bizcaya
-
Astorquia
Bizcaya
-
Carmelo Cedrún
SD Amorebieta
-
Roberto Ríos
Real Betis
-
Aitor Alcalde
CD Baskonia
-
Javier Martínez
Osasuna
-
Uralde
Atlético Madrid
-
José Iribar
CD Baskonia
-
Luis María Echeberría
CD Baskonia
-
Goikoetxea
Barcelona
-
Aduriz
Valladolid
-
Nando
Indautxu
-
Telmo Zarra
Erandio Club
-
Guillermo Gorostiza
Racing de Ferrol
-
Edu Alonso
Salamanca
-
Sarriegi
Alavés
-
Escalona
Racing de Ferrol
-
Unai Alba
Barakaldo
-
Koikili
Sestao River
-
Ion Vélez
Barakaldo
-
Uribe
Real Madrid
-
Urquizu
Real Madrid
-
Larrainzar
-
Dani
Barakaldo
-
Ion Vélez
Hércules
-
Igor Angulo
CD Baskonia
-
Imaz
Real Sociedad
-
Jesús Garay
Erandio Club
-
Pedro Mari Zabalza
Barcelona
-
Gaizka Toquero
Eibar
-
Mikel Lasa
Real Madrid
-
Alkorta
Real Madrid
-
Churruca
Sporting Gijón
-
Iban Zubiaurre
Real Sociedad
-
Aitor Ocio
Osasuna
-
Gabilondo
Real Sociedad
-
César
Racing Santander
-
Mikel Dominguez
Liverpool
-
Xabier Castillo
Real Sociedad
-
Díaz de Cerio
Real Sociedad
-
Iñigo Vélez
Real Murcia
-
Lafuente
Espanyol
-
Josebita
Eibar
-
Armando
Cádiz
-
Del Horno
Valencia
-
Iñaki Muñoz
Osasuna
-
Iraizoz
Espanyol
-
David Cuéllar
Nàstic
-
Aitor Ocio
Sevilla
-
Karanka
Real Madrid
-
Lacruz
Osasuna
-
Luis Prieto
Eibar
-
Bittor Alkiza
Real Sociedad
-
Unai Expósito
Osasuna
-
David Karanka
Extremadura
-
Nagore
Osasuna
-
Urzáiz
Espanyol
-
Santi Ezquerro
Mallorca
-
Joseba Etxeberria
Real Sociedad
-
Tiko
Osasuna
-
Javi González
Ashdod
-
Javi González
Celta de Vigo
-
Carlos Merino
Nottingham Forest
-
Óscar Vales
Celta de Vigo
-
Pablo Orbaiz
Osasuna
-
David López
Osasuna
-
Unai Medina
-
José Luis Areta
Osasuna
-
Iriondo
CD Tetuan
-
Ortuzar
Barakaldo
-
Mieza
Barakaldo
-
Molinuevo
RCF Paris
-
Garate
Cultural Durango
-
Calvo
Arenas Getxo
-
Doro
Sestao River
-
Gerardo
Arenas Getxo
-
Aitor Agirre
Racing Santander
-
Felipés
Arenas Getxo
-
Echaniz
Alavés
-
Urbano
Annan Athletic
-
Asier
Real Madrid
-
Jauregi
Arenas Getxo
-
Lezama
Arenas Getxo
-
Escudero
SD Indautxu
-
Onaindia
Osasuna
-
Orué
Barakaldo
-
Lasquivar
Erandio Club
-
Artetxe
CD Getxo
-
Berasaluce
CD Getxo
-
Manolín
Racing de Ferrol
-
Canito
Barakaldo
-
Arrieta
Barakaldo
-
José Luis
Barakaldo
-
Fernández
Barakaldo
-
Venancio
Barakaldo
-
Barrenetxea
Arenas Getxo
-
Venancio
Erandio Club
-
Vicente Biurrun
Osasuna
-
Urko
Lemona
-
Iturrino
Real Sociedad
-
Rubén Bilbao
Zamora
-
Bengoetxea
Barakaldo
-
Merayo
Sestao River
-
Rastrojo
Barakaldo
-
Arrién
Salamanca
-
Fernando Tirapu
Valencia
-
Gisasola
Eibar
-
De La Fuente
Sevilla
-
José Ramón Gallego
Córdoba
-
Liceranzu
Barakaldo
-
De Andrés
Castellón
-
Ismael Urtubi
Mallorca
-
Núñez
Sporting Gijón
-
Burgueña
Sestao River
-
Irureta
At. Madrid
-
Otaolea
Melilla
-
José Mari
Real Betis
-
Villabona
Real Sociedad
-
Eduardo Estíbariz
Sestao River
-
Eduardo Estíbariz
Alavés
-
Izaola
Sestao River
-
José Ziganda
Osasuna
-
Patxi Ferreira
Valencia
-
Loren
Real Sociedad
-
Carlos García
Osasuna
-
Iñigo de Cerio
Córdoba
-
Andoni Ayarza
Valladolid
-
Lasa
Granada
-
Rípodas
Osasuna
-
Ernesto Valverde
Barcelona
-
OUT 243.51 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Kepa Arrizabalaga
Chelsea
80.00 M €
Aymeric Laporte
Manchester City
65.00 M €
Javi Martínez
Bayern München
40.00 M €
Ander Herrera
Manchester United
36.00 M €
Del Horno
Chelsea
12.00 M €
Karanka
Real Madrid
6.01 M €
Bixente Lizarazu
Bayern München
4.50 M €
Magunazelaia
Real Oviedo
-
Causanilles
Castellón
-
Goiria
Portugalete
-
Jonathan Reguero
SD Leioa
-
Óscar Vales
Gatika
-
Enziondo
Amurrio
-
Enric Saborit
Mallorca
-
Gaizka Toquero
Alavés
-
Iker Revuelta
SD Balmaseda
-
Igor Arnáez
Tenerife
-
Mikel
Toledo
-
Iñigo Galarreta
Zaragoza
-
Pérez Zabala
Arenas Getxo
-
Borja Ekiza
Eibar
-
Rivero
Lleida Esportiu
-
Iñigo Pérez
Numancia
-
Unai Albizua
Tenerife
-
Enziondo
Cultural Durango
-
Manolín
Real Madrid
-
Mikel Orbegozo
SD Amorebieta
-
Unai Bilbao
CD Baskonia
-
Bilbo
CD Baskonia
-
Jon Vidal
CD Baskonia
-
Salinas
CD Baskonia
-
Aritz Solabarrieta
CD Baskonia
-
Jon Iru
CD Baskonia
-
Molinos
CD Baskonia
-
Molinos
Zamudio SD
-
Artabe
CD Baskonia
-
Unai Bilbao
CD Baskonia
-
Escudero
Barcelona
-
Iñigo Pérez
Mallorca
-
Goikoetxea
Cultural Leonesa
-
Goikoetxea
CD Baskonia
-
Salutregi
Gernika
-
Urko Macías
Barakaldo
-
Kepa Arrizabalaga
CD Baskonia
-
Joseba García
Lemona
-
Raúl Salcedo
Beasain
-
Salinas
SD Amorebieta
-
Jon Aurtenetxe
Celta de Vigo
-
Urtzi
CD Baskonia
-
Urtzi
SD Leioa
-
Jagoba Borja
Sodupe
-
Urigüen
Portugalete
-
Endika Bordas
Terrassa
-
Jon Aurtenetxe
Tenerife
-
Guillermo Fernández
Leganés
-
Iñigo de Galarreta
Leganés
-
Goiria
Portugalete
-
Ander Alday
Zamudio
-
Unai Bustinza
Leganés
-
Erik Morán
Zaragoza
-
Cilaurren
River Plate
-
José Iraragorri
San Lorenzo
-
Iñigo Pradera
Gernika
-
Aitor Villar
CD Baskonia
-
Enziondo
Bayonne
-
Torrealdai
Lemona
-
Joseba Ariño
Barakaldo
-
Gorka Kijera
CD Hernani
-
Tyson
Burgos CF
-
Ander Lafuente
Cartagena
-
Jon Azpiazu
Cultural Durango
-
Unai Etxebarría
Club Bermeo
-
Erik Morán
Zaragoza
-
Néstor Salinas
Mirandés
-
Néstor Salinas
Mirandés
-
Julen Uriguen
CD Baskonia
-
Iñigo Córdoba
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Alday
CD Baskonia
-
Markel Areitio
CD Baskonia
-
Oscar Alkorta
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Ángel Zubieta
San Lorenzo
-
Alejandro Remiro
Levante
-
Unai Etxebarría
CD Baskonia
-
Elices
Alavés
-
Víctor Monteiro
CD Baskonia
-
Erik Morán
Leganés
-
Agustín Ruiz
Ourense
-
Mikel Juaristi
SD Amorebieta
-
Paul Abasolo
Barakaldo
-
Manuel Anatol
Real Madrid
-
T. Murga
Bizcaya
-
García
Bizcaya
-
Irízar
Bizcaya
-
Celada
Bizcaya
-
Gorka Luariz
Real Unión
-
Eneko Bóveda
CD Baskonia
-
Jon Vidal
Barakaldo
-
Albizua
CD Baskonia
-
Pablo Orbaiz
Olympiakos
-
Urko Vera
Hércules
-
Cerrajería
Real Murcia
-
Ustaritz
Real Betis
-
Iñigo de Cerio
Numancia
-
Balenziaga
Valladolid
-
Billabona
Racing Santander
-
Quintanilla
Alavés
-
Carlos Merino
Numancia
-
Fernando Amorebieta
CD Baskonia
-
Ramalho
CD Baskonia
-
Iturraspe
CD Baskonia
-
Mikel
CD Baskonia
-
Aitor Tejado
CD Baskonia
-
Andoni Iraola
New York City FC
-
Mentxaka
Barakaldo
-
Miñes
CD Tudelano
-
Eneko Boveda
Eibar
-
Carlos Gurpegi
CD Baskonia
-
Andoni Iraola
CD Baskonia
-
Iñigo Pérez
CD Baskonia
-
Celaya
Real Oviedo
-
Olondo
Lemona
-
Txirri
Málaga
-
De Diego
Levante
-
Bidaurrazága
Lleida
-
González Etxebarria
Salamanca
-
Garay
Almería
-
Garay
Barakaldo
-
Armenteros
Arenas Getxo
-
Urrutia
Valladolid
-
Martín
Barakaldo
-
Lakabeg
Celta de Vigo
-
Cortina
Osasuna
-
Huegun
Mallorca
-
Jon García
Arenas Getxo
-
Ekiza
CD Baskonia
-
Iturrioz
Ponferradina
-
Álvaro Florentino
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Xabier Burgueña
Ourense
-
Luis Martín
Arenas Getxo
-
Moska
Celta de Vigo
-
Lafuente
At. Madrid
-
Huegun
Elche
-
Madariaga
Racing Santander
-
Oñaederra
SD Llodio
-
Jon García
CD Baskonia
-
Inigo Sukia
Portugalete
-
Villar
CD Galdakao
-
Chelín Gálatas
Deusto
-
Aramberri
Real Murcia
-
Fernando Amorebieta
Fulham
-
Carmelo Cedrún
Espanyol
-
Argote
Zarautz KE
-
Lobato
Córdoba
-
Aimar
Lemona
-
Lakatos
Barcelona
-
Igor Martínez
Mirandés
-
Xabi Castillo
Las Palmas
-
Iñigo Galarreta
Mirandés
-
Iban Zubiaurre
Racing Santander
-
Andoni Goikoetxea
Yokohama Marinos
-
Alain Eizmendi
Eibar
-
Isma López
Sporting Gijón
-
Ander Larrucea
SD Amorebieta
-
Imanol Schiavella
Tor di Quinto
-
Álvaro Peña
Lugo
-
Raúl Fernández
Numancia
-
Manolín
Racing de Ferrol
-
Tyson
CD Baskonia
-
Basagoiti
Barakaldo
-
Igor Gabilondo
AEK Larnaca
-
Koikili Lertxundi
Mirandés
-
Iago
Numancia
-
Ibón Díez
Villanueva
-
Iñaki Tejada
Lemona
-
Arnáez
Sestao River
-
Eraña
Barakaldo
-
Mikel Orbegozo
Nàstic
-
Basagoiti
Lemona
-
Iban Zubiaurre
Salamanca
-
David Gallo
Lemona
-
Raúl Salcedo
Haro
-
Imanol Aguiar
SD Amorebieta
-
Eneko Rubio
Barakaldo
-
Cerrajería
Real Oviedo
-
David López
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
José Luis Mendilibar
CD Logroñés
-
Galdós
Cartagena
-
Félix Sesúmaga
Arenas Club
-
Mikel Orbegozo
Sestao River
-
Oñaederra
Zaragoza
-
Iñigo Córdoba
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Hodei Oleaga
Barakaldo
-
Dani Vivian
Mirandés
-
Gorka Guruzeta
Sabadell
-
Endika
AD Ceuta
-
Iñigo Vicente
Racing Santander
-
Odei Arrieta
Tubize
-
Duque
Arenas Club
-
Cristian Ganea
Viitorul Constanta
-
Andoni López
Mensajero
-
Cristian Ganea
Aris
-
Mikel San José
Birmingham City
-
Amaiur
Real Sociedad
-
Iñigo Vicente
Mirandés
-
Julen Bernaola
Racing Santander
-
Gorka Guruzeta
SD Amorebieta
-
Álex Berenguer
Torino
-
Iñigo Córdoba
Alavés
-
Kenan Kodro
Valladolid
-
Beñat Etxebarria
Macarthur FC
-
Ander Lorente
CD Baskonia
-
Gaizka Larrazabal
Real Zaragoza
-
Jon Morcillo
SD Amorebieta
-
Tamayo
Unión Española
-
Xabier Garai
Gernika
-
Xabier Garai
Santurtzi
-
Xabier Garai
CD Baskonia
-
Celador
Zamudio
-
Sergio Garcia
Arenas Club
-
Aitor Vellisca
Juventud Somorrostro
-
Aitor Vellisca
Juventud Somorrostro
-
Ander Iturraspe
Espanyol
-
Mikel Rico
Huesca
-
Celador
Juventud Somorrostro
-
Matías Lizarazu
Danok Bat
-
Gartzen
Eibar
-
Fernando Gómez
Burgos CF
-
Markel Susaeta
Gamba Osaka
-
Hodei Oleaga
UD Melilla
-
Xabier Naveira
CD Baskonia
-
Aitor Aguado
CD Baskonia
-
Xabier Etxeita
Getafe
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Deportivo
-
Andoni López
Elche
-
Sabin Merino
Leganés
-
Israel Losa
CD Baskonia
-
Luis Belaunde
Real Madrid
-
Iñigo Martínez
Barcelona
-
Ander Iru
SD Logroñés
-
Oier Zarraga
Udinese
-
Unai Núñez
Celta de Vigo
-
Asier Villalibre
Alavés
-
Ander Lorente
Sestao River
-
Alex Petxa
FC Andorra
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Eibar
-
Iñigo Córdoba
Fortuna Sittard
-
Mikel Balenziaga
Deportivo
-
Ibon Ispizua
Eibar
-
Nico Serrano
Zwolle
-
Ignacio Larrauri
Arenas Club
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Eibar
-
Nico Serrano
Racing de Ferrol
-
Javier Martón
Mirandés
-
Ander Capa
Levante
-
Luis María Birichinaga Erdoiza
Ourense
-
Unai Vencedor
Eibar
-
Juan Artola
AD Alcorcón
-
Alex Petxa
FC Andorra
-
Unai Núñez
Celta de Vigo
-
Benat Prados
Mirandés
-
Cerrato
CD Sondika
-
Cerrato
Sodupe
-
Cerrato
CD Sondika
-
Cerrato
CD Galdakao
-
Erick Polanco
CD Elgoibar
-
Nico Serrano
Mirandés
-
Gorka Campo
Urduliz FT
-
Unai López
Rayo Vallecano
-
Iago Herrerín
Al Raed
-
Jon Morcillo
Valladolid
-
Gorka Estrada
CD Baskonia
-
Asier Arana
CD Baskonia
-
Jokin Ezkieta
Racing Santander
-
Gorka Campo
Barakaldo
-
Unai López
Rayo Vallecano
-
Ibai Gómez
Foolad FC
-
Peru Nolaskoain
SD Amorebieta
-
Josu Juste
CD Baskonia
-
Markel Bravo
Zalla
-
Markel Bravo
CD Baskonia
-
Enziondo
Sestao River
-
Kenan Kodro
MOL Fehérvár FC
-
Mikel Cubillo
Peña Sport
-
Iago Herrerín
Leganés
-
Ibai Gómez
Alavés
-
Unai López
Leganés
-
Egoitz Magdaleno
Sestao River
-
Jon Iru
Real Murcia
-
Iñigo de Galarreta
Numancia
-
Iker Guarrotxena
Mirandés
-
Ander Alday
Zamudio
-
Iñigo Pradera
Gernika
-
Mediavilla
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Quintana
Zalla
-
Iñigo García
Santutxu FC
-
Julen Urigüen
Zamudio
-
Alejandro Larrayoz
CD Baskonia
-
Luken
Aurrerá Ondárroa
-
Murúa
CD Baskonia
-
Galdeano
CD Getxo
-
Aitor Arberas
Santurtzi
-
Ander Santamaría
SD Balmaseda
-
Joseba Ariño
CD Baskonia
-
Kike Sola
Getafe
-
Borja Viguera
Sporting Gijón
-
Iñigo Arzuaga
CD Baskonia
-
Aitor Kortabitarte
CD Baskonia
-
Jon Ander
SD Amorebieta
-
José Muguerza
Real Club España
-
Ander Santamaría
Santurtzi
-
Ander Santamaría
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Santamaría
CD Baskonia
-
Imanol Corral
CD Baskonia
-
Endika Pereda
CD Baskonia
-
Iñigo Pradera
CD Baskonia
-
Iker De Eguino
CD Baskonia
-
Uribarri
Numancia
-
Kike Sola
Middlesbrough
-
Julen Urigüen
Gernika
-
Basagoiti
CD Baskonia
-
Jon Etxaburu
Gatika
-
Revuelta
Zamudio
-
Revuelta
CD Baskonia
-
Inigo Sukia
CD Baskonia
-
Julen Gonzalo
Extremadura
-
Gontzal Díez
Alcoyano
-
Asier Ormazábal
Pontevedra
-
Igor Cuesta
Barakaldo
-
Camilo
CD Baskonia
-
Álex Remiro
Real Sociedad
-
Inigo Sukia
Sodupe
-
Xabier Etxeita
Huesca
-
Oli Fernández
SD Amorebieta
-
Celador
Arenas Club
-
Mikel Vesga
Leganés
-
Enric Saborit
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Ander Garmendia
Guijuelo
-
Manolo Guernica
Atlético Madrid
-
Ager Aketxe
Toronto FC
-
Óscar Gil
Racing Santander
-
Xabier Naveira
SD Balmaseda
-
Andoni López
Almería
-
Unai Etxebarría
UD Logroñés
-
Iñigo García
Sodupe
-
Carlos Merino
Recreativo
-
Cristian Ganea
Numancia
-
Amaiur
Añorga KKE
-
Aritz De Miguel
CD Baskonia
-
Leandro Iraragorri
Sestao River
-
Sabin Merino
Leganés
-
Aitor Aguado
Sodupe
-
Asier Villalibre
La Hoya Lorca CF
-
Eneko Bóveda
Deportivo
-
Javier Eraso
Leganés
-
Gorka Elustondo
Atlético Nacional
-
Gorka Eraña
CD Baskonia
-
Aitor Vellisca
SD Balmaseda
-
Asier Villalibre
Numancia
-
Kepa Arrizabalaga
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Alday
Barakaldo
-
Ager Aketxe
Cádiz
-
Kike Sola
Numancia
-
Álex Remiro
Huesca
-
Javier Tarantino
Numancia
-
Unai López
Rayo Vallecano
-
Javier Rudi
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Dulce
CD Baskonia
-
Urtzi Erleaga
Club Bermeo
-
Beñat Andonegi
Cultural Durango
-
Pampín
Sestao River
-
Pampín
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Quintana
Gernika
-
Asier Villalibre
Valladolid
-
Unai Etxebarría
SD Leioa
-
Mikel Vesga
Sporting Gijón
-
Javier Escalza
Espanyol
-
César Caneda
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Julen Goñi
Barakaldo
-
Simón Cardeñoso
Conquense
-
Yeste
Al Wasl
-
Aulestia
Cultural Leonesa
-
Paredes
Barakaldo
-
Bonilla
CD Baskonia
-
Astuy
Sestao River
-
Larruskain
CD Baskonia
-
Josu Santamaría
CD Baskonia
-
Iban Zubiaurre
Albacete
-
Jesús Garay
Barcelona
-
Jon Moya
Eibar
-
Daniel Aranzubia
CD Baskonia
-
Ander Gago
Jaén
-
Iñaki Muñoz
Cartagena
-
Markel Susaeta
CD Baskonia
-
Mikel San José
CD Baskonia
-
Borda
Mirandés
-
Xabier Etxeita
Elche
-
Jon Moya
Lleida
-
Jon Moya
Eibar
-
De Paula
Alicante
-
Luis Bergaretxe
Real Madrid
-
Ion Vélez
Barakaldo
-
Bolo
Rayo Vallecano
-
Bolo
Hércules
-
Bolo
Osasuna
-
David Cuéllar
Elche
-
Jaio
Racing de Ferrol
-
Uralde
Deportivo
-
Urquiaga
Espanyol
-
Valencia
Sevilla
-
Churruca
Hércules
-
Carlos Ruiz
Espanyol
-
Alkorta
Real Madrid
-
Mikel Lasa
Real Murcia
-
Mario Bermejo
Eibar
-
Nacho Garro
Amurrio
-
Asier Goiria
Burgos
-
Ander Alaña
Eibar
-
Sarabia
Logroñés
-
Sarabia
Barakaldo
-
Goikoetxea
Atlético Madrid
-
Andrinúa
Valladolid
-
Urko
At. Baleares
-
Endika Bordas
CD Baskonia
-
Noriega
Tenerife
-
Miñes
CD Baskonia
-
Aldecoa
Valladolid
-
Zabala
Barcelona
-
Manuel Vidal Hermosa
Barcelona
-
Tellado
Arenas Getxo
-
Mandalúniz
Espanyol
-
Mandalúniz
Arenas Getxo
-
Ochandiano
At. Madrid
-
Larrainzar
Córdoba
-
Ernesto Valverde
Mallorca
-
Núñez
Sporting Gijón
-
Núñez
Sestao River
-
Sola
Osasuna
-
Meléndez
Espanyol
-
José Ramón Gallego
Alavés
-
José Ramón Gallego
Córdoba
-
Liceranzu
Barakaldo
-
Ismael Urtubi
SD Balmaseda
-
De Andrés
Castellón
-
Ismael Urtubi
Mallorca
-
Liceranzu
Elche
-
Aizkorreta
Logroñés
-
Mendiola
Sestao River
-
Arkaitz
Poli Ejido
-
Iñaki Goikoetxea
Barakaldo
-
Iosu Iglesias
Barakaldo
-
Isaac Aketxe
Sestao River
-
Alvaro Martínez
Alicante
-
Iñigo de Cerio
Córdoba
-
Imanol Etxeberría
Rayo Vallecano
-
Beñat Etxebarria
CD Baskonia
-
Gorka Azkorra
CD Baskonia
-
Mandaluniz
Lleida
-
Carracedo
Real Unión
-
Alfonso Valín
Lemona
-
Joseba Kortina
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Izurza
Barakaldo
-
Izurza
Ourense
-
Garitano
Eibar
-
Bilbo
Eibar
-
Arkadio
Bermeo FT
-
Villanueva
Santurtzi
-
Unai Medina
CD Baskonia
-
Roberto Cuevas
Eibar
-
Pampín
CD Baskonia
-
Carlos Merino
Numancia
-
Seguín
CD Baskonia
-
Mikel Balenziaga
Numancia
-
Ander Murillo
Salamanca
-
Tini
Valladolid
-
Garmendia
Numancia
-
Iñigo Vélez
Numancia
-
Fernando Llorente
CD Baskonia
-
Del Olmo
Hércules
-
Bergara Picaza
Sestao River
-
Xabier Etxeita
Cartagena
-
Pedro Mari Zabalza
Osasuna
-
Lekué
Lemona
-
Carlos Merino
Burgos
-
Bordas
Córdoba
-
Óscar Vales
Celta de Vigo
-
Lacruz
Espanyol
-
Karanka
Colorado Rapids
-
César
Eibar
-
César
Salamanca
-
Lafuente
Elche
-
Lafuente
Arenas Getxo
-
Raúl
Conquense
-
Beñat
Conquense
-
Tarantino
Alavés
-
Ion Vélez
Hércules
-
Dañobeitia
Salamanca
-
Iturriaga
Salamanca
-
Aitor Alcalde
Almería
-
Sarriegi
Panathinaikos
-
Unai Alba
Hércules
-
Lafuente
Espanyol
-
Urzáiz
Ajax
-
David Cuéllar
Real Murcia
-
Daniel Aranzubia
Deportivo
-
Unai Expósito
Hércules
-
Angulo
Écija Balompié
-
Javier Casas
Córdoba
-
Lafuente
Sp. Gijón
-
Susaeta
AD Alcorcón
-
Tiko
Eibar
-
Aduriz
Mallorca
-
Zubiaurre
Elche
-
Luis Prieto
Valladolid
-
Aitor Ramos
Écija Balompié
-
Javi González
Hércules
-
Felipe
Osasuna
-
Urko Arroyo
CD Baskonia
-
Edu Alonso
Las Palmas
-
Edu Alonso
Eibar
-
Garitano
Eibar
-
Francisco Tarantino
Numancia
-
Francisco Tarantino
Numancia
-
Ibon Gutiérrez
Numancia
-
Escalona
Logroñés CF
-
Escalona
Racing de Ferrol
-
Pampín
Sestao River
-
Etxebarrieta
Santurtzi
-
Toniño
Chaves
-
Guillermo Gorostiza
Valencia
-
Luis María Echeberría
Barakaldo
-
Ibón Begoña
Alavés
-
Julio Salinas
Atlético Madrid
-
Ion Andoni Goikoetxea
Yokohama Marinos
-
Andoni Zubizarreta
Barcelona
-
Aduriz
Burgos
-
Jose Panizo
Indautxu
-
Nando
Racing Santander
-
Telmo Zarra
Indautxu
-
Pampín
Real Unión
-
Solabarrieta
Eibar
-
David Karanka
Real Murcia
-
David Karanka
Extremadura
-
Nagore
Numancia
-
Iraizoz
Gernika
-
Santi Ezquerro
Barcelona
-
Joseba Arriaga
Eibar
-
Jonan
Castellón
-
Javi González
Ashdod
-
Javi González
Alavés
-
Unai Expósito
Numancia
-
Bittor Alkiza
Real Sociedad
-
Aitor Ocio
Sevilla
-
Azkorra
Recreativo
-
Angulo
Cannes
-
Angulo
Nàstic
-
Gorka Iraizoz
Girona
-
Alexanco
Barcelona
-
Alexanco
Alavés
-
Alexanco
Alavés
-
Cedrún
Cádiz
-
Ibán Espadas
Cartagena
-
Felipe
Numancia
-
Javier Etxebarria
SD Indautxu
-
Berasaluce
Alavés
-
Serafín Areta
Real Betis
-
Canito
Alavés
-
José Luis
Barakaldo
-
Aldonza
Sestao River
-
Arruti
Cultural Durango
-
Blas
Arenas Getxo
-
Miguel Gainza
Barakaldo
-
Bilbao
Sporting Gijón
-
Orué
Barakaldo
-
Luis María Orué
Barakaldo
-
Luis María Orué
SD Indautxu
-
Rentería
Recreativo
-
López
Espanyol
-
José Luis Areta
Sevilla
-
Maguregi
Sevilla
-
Mauri
Recreativo
-
Etura
SD Indautxu
-
Koldo Aguirre
Sabadell
-
Onaindia
AD Ceuta
-
Onaindia
Barakaldo
-
Venancio
Barakaldo
-
Barrenetxea
Racing Santander
-
Aitor Agirre
Recreativo
-
Sabino Aguirre Begoña
SD Indautxu
-
Agirreoa
Elche
-
Vicente Unamuno
Zaragoza
-
Petreñas
Arenas Getxo
-
Fernando Llorente
Juventus
-
Sivori
Córdoba
-
Vidal
Hércules
-
Nuñez Carapeto
Real Murcia
-
Mieza
Real Murcia
-
Urra
Real Sociedad
-
Ortuzar
Valencia
-
Bergaretxe
Barakaldo
-
Rivero
Lleida
-
Rafael Escudero
SD Indautxu
-
Bilbao
Sevilla
-
Lezama
SD Indautxu
-
Valle
Deportivo
-
Iriondo
Barakaldo
-
De la Campa
Arenas Getxo
-
Arqueta
Erandio Club
-
Iñigo Pérez
Huesca
-
Latorre
Sabadell
-
Zuluaga
Alavés
-
Raúl
Burgos
-
Lavín
Deportivo
-
Zamora Etxabe
Hércules
-
Ormaza
AD Ceuta
-
Etxebarria
SD Indautxu
-
Uriarte
Málaga
-
Zugazaga
Deportivo
-
Antón Arieta
Hércules
-
Argacha
Barakaldo
-
Estéfano
Sabadell
-
Deusto
Málaga
-
Arroyo
Racing de Ferrol
-
Zuluaga
Barakaldo
-
Aizpuru
Burgos
-
Viteri
Burgos
-
Astrain
Real Oviedo
-
Navarro
Burgos
-
Beitia
Osasuna
-
Ortuondo
Logroñés CF
-
Igartua
Celta de Vigo
-
Arraiz
Burgos
-
Meltzer
Valladolid
-
Plácido
Valladolid
-
Elguea
AD Ceuta
-
Izaola
Sestao River
-
Izagirre
Levante
-
Barrio
Valladolid
-
Prieto
Cádiz
-
Ignacio Garate
Osasuna
-
Ángel Sertucha
Osasuna
-
Zorriketa
Sestao River
-
Zorriketa
SD Indautxu
-
Portilla
SD Indautxu
-
Urquijo
SD Indautxu
-
Urquijo
SD Indautxu
-
Ayarza
Osasuna
-
Latatu
Barakaldo
-
Latatu
SD Indautxu
-
Quintela
SD Indautxu
-
Argoitia
Sestao River
-
Argoitia
SD Indautxu
-
Etxabe
Castellón
-
Etxabe
SD Indautxu
-
Etxabe
Racing de Ferrol
-
Zorriketa
Barakaldo
-
Neira
Lemona
-
Aizpuru
Racing de Ferrol
-
Macala
Espanyol
-
Burgueña
Málaga
-
Burgueña
Sestao River
-
Ortiz
Celta de Vigo
-
Elices
Real Madrid
-
Pizo Gómez
Osasuna
-
Pizo Gómez
Lleida
-
Andoni Murúa
Sestao River
-
Santamaría
Racing Santander
-
Ibáñez
Cádiz
-
Cenitagoya
Logroñés
-
Sergio Corino
Salamanca
-
Corino
Salamanca
-
Corino
Mérida
-
Corino
Espanyol
-
Roberto Martínez
Salamanca
-
Justo Ruiz
Eibar
-
Marro
Valencia
-
Otaolea
Cádiz
-
Otaolea
CD Baskonia
-
Edorta Murúa
Sestao River
-
Aspiazu
Hércules
-
Rastrojo
Hércules
-
Rastrojo
Barakaldo
-
Arrién
Racing Santander
-
Arrién
Salamanca
-
Fernando Tirapu
Osasuna
-
Bolaños
Cádiz
-
Elgezábal
Logroñés
-
Patxi Salinas
Celta de Vigo
-
De La Fuente
Alavés
-
Vivanco
Sestao River
-
Rojo II
Racing Santander
-
Purroy
Osasuna
-
Rubén Bilbao
Racing Santander
-
Rubén Bilbao
Zamora
-
Bengoetxea
Celta de Vigo
-
Bengoetxea
Barakaldo
-
Arteaga
Celta de Vigo
-
Arteaga
Cartagena
-
Merino
Racing Santander
-
Merayo
Palencia
-
Merayo
Barakaldo
-
De La Fuente
Sevilla
-
Andoni Ayarza
Rayo Vallecano
-
Betzuen
Hércules
-
Mendiguren
Las Palmas
-
José Galdames
Compostela
-
Tabuenka
Compostela
-
Iturrino
Logroñés CF
-
José Mari
Leganés
-
Villabona
Racing Santander
-
Eduardo Estíbariz
Rayo Vallecano
-
Eduardo Estíbariz
Sestao River
-
Eskurza
Barcelona
-
Txutxi
Lleida
-
Aguirrechu
Valladolid
-
Asier
Osasuna
-
Del Val
Burgos
-
Marcaida
Pontevedra
-
Victor Unamuno
Real Betis
-
Cuéllar
Eibar
-
Sarriugarte
Real Oviedo
-
Goio
Compostela
-
Vicente Biurrun
Espanyol
-
Lizarralde
Zaragoza
-
Merodio
Real Murcia
-
David Asensio
Extremadura
-
José Ziganda
Osasuna
-
Calero
Alavés
-
Ormazábal
Pontevedra
-
Eder
Logroñés CF
-
Adrien Goñi
Girona
-
Nando Yosu
Pontevedra
-
Ander Larrucea
CD Baskonia
-
Ion Vélez
Numancia
-
Amorrortu
Zaragoza
-
Lasa
Zaragoza
-
Juanito
Arenas Getxo
-
Ángel Lekumberri
Compostela
-
Carlos García
Osasuna
-
Patxi Ferreira
Rayo Vallecano
-
Patxi Ferreira
At. Madrid
-
Jabo
Lleida
-
Agiriano
Eibar
-
Sarasúa
Eibar
-
Garitano
Zaragoza
-
Kike
Mallorca
-
Loren
Burgos
-
Xabier Gracía
Lleida
-
Andoni Ayarza
Valladolid
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org