G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 49 | 21 | 38 | 177-156 | History > | |
108 | 49 | 21 | 38 | 177-156 |
L | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 10:30 | (A) | Sporting | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-4 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Sporting | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Torreense | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 3-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 3-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 4-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Sporting | 4-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Torreense | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Benfica | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 3-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Oeiras | 5-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Real SC | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 0-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-04-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 1-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (A) | GS Loures | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Oeiras | 1-4 | D9 | |||
12 |