L | 2024-04-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Denmark | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Hungary | 5-1 | ||||
W | 2024-02-23 | 16:45 | (A) | Hungary | 1-5 | ||||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Netherlands | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Scotland | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:30 | (H) | England | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | England | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Scotland | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Netherlands | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-07-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Netherlands | 5-0 | FR | |||
D | 2023-04-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Slovenia | 2-2 | FR | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 19:30 | (A) | Austria | 3-2 | FR | |||
L | 2023-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | England | 6-1 | FU | |||
W | 2023-02-19 | 18:15 | (H) | South Korea | 2-1 | FU | |||
W | 2023-02-16 | 16:45 | (A) | Italy | 1-2 | FU | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Slovakia | 7-0 | FR | |||
L | 2022-10-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Portugal | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-09-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Armenia | 0-7 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2022-07-22 | 20:00 | Sweden | 1-0 | QF | ||||
W | 2022-07-18 | 20:00 | Italy | 0-1 | Grp.D | ||||
L | 2022-07-14 | 20:00 | France | 2-1 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2022-07-10 | 17:00 | Iceland | 1-1 | Grp.D | ||||
W | 2022-06-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Luxembourg | 6-1 | FR | |||
L | 2022-06-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Austria | 0-1 | FR | |||
W | 2022-06-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Northern Ireland | 4-1 | FR | |||
L | 2022-06-16 | 20:00 | (A) | England | 3-0 | FR | |||
W | 2022-04-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Kosovo | 1-6 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2022-04-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Albania | 0-5 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-11-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Poland | 4-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-11-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Armenia | 19-0 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Norway | 4-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-10-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Kosovo | 7-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-09-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Albania | 7-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Poland | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2020-12-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Switzerland | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2020-10-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Lithuania | 0-9 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2020-09-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Switzerland | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2020-09-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Romania | 6-1 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2020-03-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Denmark | 0-4 | 5/6 | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 17:15 | (H) | Portugal | 1-0 | 2S | |||
12 |