G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | History > | |
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7-19 | History > | |
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24-18 | History > | |
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14-2 | History > | |
44 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 138-10 | History > | |
31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 53-22 | History > | |
274 | 116 | 70 | 88 | 376-320 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | History > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | History > | |
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7-18 | History > | |
407 | 189 | 97 | 121 | 638-429 |
W | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Chornomorets | 1-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Vorskla | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Veres | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Obolon-Brovar | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 13:30 | (A) | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Zorya | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Mynai | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Polissya | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Dnipro-1 | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Chornomorets | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Chornomorets | 2-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Vorskla | 1-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Veres | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Obolon-Brovar | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | LNZ Cherkasy | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Zorya | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-30 | 17:00 | (A) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-06-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-05-29 | 13:00 | (A) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Metalist | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-05-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Vorskla | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-05-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Inhulets Petrove | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 13:00 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Chornomorets | 2-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-04-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Mynai | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Zorya | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Veres | 1-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Lviv | 2-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | D17 | |||
12 |