5/05 | Grp.A | Santa Cruz | 1-1 | Náutico | ||||||
Grp.B | América-PE | 1-2 | Sport | |||||||
4/05 | Grp.B | Torres Brasil | 3-2 | Central | ||||||
Grp.A | Santa Fé-PE | 0-3 | Íbis | |||||||
Grp.B | Centro Limoeirense | 0-3 | Petrolina | |||||||
28/04 | Grp.B | Retrô FC | 2-1 | Belo Jardim | ||||||
Grp.A | Serrano-PE | 2-0 | Santa Fé-PE | |||||||
27/04 | Grp.B | Ipojuca | 1-1 | América-PE | ||||||
Grp.A | Águia de Cumaru | 2-3 | Santa Cruz | |||||||
Grp.A | Náutico | 2-0 | Sete de Setembro-PE | |||||||
Grp.A | Jaguar | 0-1 | Porto-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 6-1 | Centro Limoeirense |
4/05 | Grp.A | Sete de Setembro-PE | 19:00 | Jaguar | ||||||
Grp.A | Porto-PE | 19:00 | Serrano-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Belo Jardim | 19:00 | Ipojuca | |||||||
11/05 | Grp.A | Jaguar | 19:00 | Santa Cruz | ||||||
Grp.A | Náutico | 19:00 | Águia de Cumaru | |||||||
Grp.B | Central | 19:00 | Centro Limoeirense | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 19:00 | Belo Jardim | |||||||
Grp.B | Petrolina | 20:00 | América-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Ipojuca | 20:00 | Retrô FC | |||||||
12/05 | Grp.A | Serrano-PE | 19:00 | Sete de Setembro-PE | ||||||
18/05 | Grp.B | Retrô FC | 14:00 | Sport | ||||||
Grp.B | Centro Limoeirense | 14:00 | Torres Brasil | |||||||
Grp.A | Sete de Setembro-PE | 19:00 | Íbis | |||||||
Grp.B | Belo Jardim | 19:00 | Petrolina | |||||||
Grp.A | Porto-PE | 19:00 | Santa Fé-PE | |||||||
19/05 | Grp.B | América-PE | 19:00 | Central | ||||||
Grp.A | Águia de Cumaru | 19:00 | Jaguar | |||||||
Grp.A | Santa Cruz | 19:00 | Serrano-PE | |||||||
25/05 | Grp.A | Jaguar | 19:00 | Náutico | ||||||
Grp.B | Central | 19:00 | Belo Jardim | |||||||
Grp.B | Torres Brasil | 19:00 | América-PE | |||||||
Grp.B | Sport | 19:30 | Ipojuca | |||||||
Grp.B | Petrolina | 20:00 | Retrô FC | |||||||
26/05 | Grp.A | Íbis | 01:00 | Santa Cruz | ||||||
Grp.A | Santa Fé-PE | 19:00 | Sete de Setembro-PE | |||||||
Grp.A | Serrano-PE | 19:00 | Águia de Cumaru |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náutico | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Santa Cruz | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Íbis | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Jaguar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Porto-PE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Serrano-PE | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | Sete de Setembro-PE | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
8 | Águia de Cumaru | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
9 | Santa Fé-PE | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport | 4 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Retrô FC | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Petrolina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Torres Brasil | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Ipojuca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Central | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | |
7 | América-PE | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | Belo Jardim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
9 | Centro Limoeirense | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Qualification |
Matchday | Date | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.B | Belo Jardim | pst | América-PE | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Ipojuca | pst | Torres Brasil | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Petrolina | pst | Torres Brasil | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Íbis | pst | Porto-PE | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 |