L | 2020-03-07 | S. Vicente Pereira | 4-0 | ACRD Mosteirô | D20 | ||||
L | 2020-02-29 | ACRD Mosteirô | 1-5 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | D19 | ||||
L | 2020-02-22 | AD Sanjoanense B | 6-4 | ACRD Mosteirô | D18 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | ACRD Mosteirô | 2-2 | EF Rui Dolores | D17 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Canedo | 3-1 | ACRD Mosteirô | D16 | ||||
L | 2020-02-01 | Milheiroense | 2-1 | ACRD Mosteirô | D15 | ||||
L | 2020-01-25 | ACRD Mosteirô | 1-4 | P. Brandão | D14 | ||||
L | 2020-01-18 | CD Cucujães | 1-0 | ACRD Mosteirô | D13 | ||||
W | 2020-01-11 | ACRD Mosteirô | 1-0 | UD Fermedo | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Cortegaça | 2-0 | ACRD Mosteirô | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-11-23 | ACRD Mosteirô | 3-2 | Sanguedo | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-11-16 | Valecambrense | 4-1 | ACRD Mosteirô | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-09 | FC Arouca | 6-1 | ACRD Mosteirô | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | ACRD Mosteirô | 1-4 | S. Vicente Pereira | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | 3-0 | ACRD Mosteirô | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-10-19 | ACRD Mosteirô | 3-0 | AD Sanjoanense B | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-10-12 | EF Rui Dolores | 1-2 | ACRD Mosteirô | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-28 | ACRD Mosteirô | 3-2 | Canedo | D1 |
L | 2020-03-07 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | 5-2 | UD Fermedo | D20 | ||||
L | 2020-02-29 | UD Fermedo | 0-5 | AD Sanjoanense B | D19 | ||||
L | 2020-02-22 | EF Rui Dolores | 4-1 | UD Fermedo | D18 | ||||
L | 2020-02-15 | UD Fermedo | 1-3 | Canedo | D17 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Milheiroense | 2-1 | UD Fermedo | D16 | ||||
L | 2020-02-01 | P. Brandão | 4-0 | UD Fermedo | D15 | ||||
L | 2020-01-25 | UD Fermedo | 0-1 | CD Cucujães | D14 | ||||
L | 2020-01-11 | ACRD Mosteirô | 1-0 | UD Fermedo | D12 | ||||
W | 2020-01-04 | UD Fermedo | 2-1 | Cortegaça | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Sanguedo | 3-2 | UD Fermedo | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-12-07 | UD Fermedo | 3-0 | Valecambrense | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-11-23 | UD Fermedo | 1-2 | FC Arouca | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | S. Vicente Pereira | 1-2 | UD Fermedo | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | UD Fermedo | 0-1 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-10-26 | AD Sanjoanense B | 1-3 | UD Fermedo | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-10-19 | UD Fermedo | 3-1 | EF Rui Dolores | D3 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | Canedo | 3-3 | UD Fermedo | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-09-28 | UD Fermedo | 1-3 | Milheiroense | D1 |