L | 2024-03-10 | Alto do Moinho | 47-18 | Vitória FC | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | NA Redondo | 29-29 | Vitória FC | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-03 | Vitória FC | 26-26 | União e Progresso | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-02-27 | Vitória FC | 21-30 | CSS Pinhal Frades | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-02-25 | IFC Torrense | 25-33 | Vitória FC | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | Vitória FC | 33-31 | CSS Pinhal Frades | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-01-28 | Évora AC | 37-16 | Vitória FC | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-26 | Vitória FC | 19-22 | Boa Água | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-01-21 | Vitória FC | 30-34 | Naval Setubalense | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | Alto do Moinho | 23-29 | Vitória FC | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Vitória FC | 23-56 | Alto do Moinho | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | União e Progresso | 30-18 | Vitória FC | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Vitória FC | 31-28 | IFC Torrense | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-19 | CSS Pinhal Frades | 37-33 | Vitória FC | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | Vitória FC | 30-31 | NA Redondo | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | CSS Pinhal Frades | 26-46 | Vitória FC | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Naval Setubalense | 29-28 | Vitória FC | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | Vitória FC | 19-21 | Évora AC | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-15 | Vitória FC | 28-16 | Alto do Moinho | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-05 | Boa Água | 17-15 | Vitória FC | D1 |
W | 2024-03-10 | União e Progresso | 30-13 | Alto do Moinho | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-03 | Vitória FC | 26-26 | União e Progresso | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-02-25 | União e Progresso | 23-24 | Boa Água | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-02-23 | Alto do Moinho | 51-27 | União e Progresso | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | União e Progresso | 33-16 | IFC Torrense | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-01-28 | CSS Pinhal Frades | 24-21 | União e Progresso | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-01-21 | União e Progresso | 31-18 | NA Redondo | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | CSS Pinhal Frades | 20-34 | União e Progresso | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-01-07 | União e Progresso | 22-23 | Évora AC | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-12-17 | Naval Setubalense | 24-34 | União e Progresso | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | Alto do Moinho | 22-33 | União e Progresso | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-12-08 | NA Redondo | 21-28 | União e Progresso | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-12-03 | União e Progresso | 30-18 | Vitória FC | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Boa Água | 13-17 | União e Progresso | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-19 | União e Progresso | 19-31 | Alto do Moinho | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | IFC Torrense | 16-27 | União e Progresso | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-01 | União e Progresso | 25-26 | Naval Setubalense | D1 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | União e Progresso | 23-33 | CSS Pinhal Frades | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-15 | União e Progresso | 49-19 | CSS Pinhal Frades | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Évora AC | 29-19 | União e Progresso | D2 |