W | 2024-04-13 | Brabrand | 0-1 | Hellerup IK | POut | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Hellerup IK | 4-3 | Brabrand | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-01 | Skive | 2-2 | Hellerup IK | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Hellerup IK | 4-2 | FA 2000 | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Middelfart | 4-0 | Hellerup IK | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-15 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Roskilde | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Nykobing | 1-0 | Hellerup IK | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Hellerup IK | 1-4 | Esbjerg fB | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-10 | Hellerup IK | 3-0 | AB | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-2 | Hellerup IK | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-10-27 | Hellerup IK | 3-1 | Fremad Amager | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Thisted | 0-1 | Hellerup IK | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Hellerup IK | 1-2 | Middelfart | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Esbjerg fB | 7-0 | Hellerup IK | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-09-30 | Hellerup IK | 3-3 | Aarhus Fremad | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-09-22 | Roskilde | 1-1 | Hellerup IK | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-16 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Thisted | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-09-08 | FA 2000 | 2-0 | Hellerup IK | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Hellerup IK | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-08-25 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Nykobing | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | AB | 5-4 | Hellerup IK | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-12 | Hellerup IK | 0-1 | Skive | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-08-04 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Hellerup IK | D1 |
W | 2024-04-12 | Nykobing | 0-5 | Roskilde | POff | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | FA 2000 | 0-1 | Roskilde | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-01 | Roskilde | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-28 | Esbjerg fB | 4-2 | Roskilde | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Roskilde | 3-0 | Nykobing | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-15 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Roskilde | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Roskilde | 3-1 | Middelfart | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | Thisted | 1-3 | Roskilde | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-10 | Roskilde | 2-0 | Fremad Amager | D15 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | AB | 1-1 | Roskilde | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | Roskilde | 4-4 | Brabrand | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Skive | 1-2 | Roskilde | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Roskilde | 2-3 | Thisted | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Middelfart | 0-1 | Roskilde | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-09-30 | Roskilde | 3-3 | Esbjerg fB | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-09-22 | Roskilde | 1-1 | Hellerup IK | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Brabrand | 0-1 | Roskilde | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-09-08 | Roskilde | 2-0 | AB | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-09-01 | Fremad Amager | 0-1 | Roskilde | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-08-26 | Roskilde | 1-1 | Skive | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-08-18 | Nykobing | 1-2 | Roskilde | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-12 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-1 | Roskilde | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-08-05 | Roskilde | 1-0 | FA 2000 | D1 |