L | 2024-04-27 | Sporting Gagnoa | 1-0 | Abengourou | D24 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | Abengourou | 1-1 | SO Armée | D23 | ||||
D | 2024-04-07 | Bouaké FC | 0-0 | Abengourou | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Abengourou | 1-1 | CO Korhogo | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Mouna | 3-1 | Abengourou | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Abengourou | 2-3 | San-Pédro | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-14 | Abengourou | 1-0 | ASEC Mimosas | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-03-10 | Abengourou | 0-1 | AFAD | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | AS Denguelé | 1-1 | Abengourou | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Abengourou | 2-1 | SOL FC | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | Stade d´Abidjan | 5-1 | Abengourou | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-11-29 | Racing D´Abidjan | 2-1 | Abengourou | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Abengourou | 1-2 | Stella Club | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-11-22 | Zoman FC | 1-0 | Abengourou | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Abengourou | 1-1 | LYS FC | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Abengourou | 1-3 | Sporting Gagnoa | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-11-08 | SO Armée | 0-1 | Abengourou | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-03 | Abengourou | 2-0 | Bouaké FC | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-10-30 | CO Korhogo | 1-0 | Abengourou | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-10-26 | Abengourou | 2-0 | Mouna | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-10-22 | San-Pédro | 1-0 | Abengourou | D4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | AFAD | 1-1 | Abengourou | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-12 | Abengourou | 1-1 | AS Denguelé | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-10-09 | ASEC Mimosas | 4-0 | Abengourou | D1 |
D | 2024-04-28 | SO Armée | 0-0 | ASEC Mimosas | D24 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | Abengourou | 1-1 | SO Armée | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-04-05 | SOL FC | 1-0 | SO Armée | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-30 | SO Armée | 2-1 | Stade d´Abidjan | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Stella Club | 1-2 | SO Armée | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | SO Armée | 1-0 | Zoman FC | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | SO Armée | 3-2 | LYS FC | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Racing D´Abidjan | 1-1 | SO Armée | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | SO Armée | 1-1 | Sporting Gagnoa | D16 | ||||
D | 2023-12-08 | Bouaké FC | 0-0 | SO Armée | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | SO Armée | 1-2 | CO Korhogo | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-11-27 | Mouna | 1-3 | SO Armée | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-11-23 | SO Armée | 3-2 | San-Pédro | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-19 | AFAD | 1-1 | SO Armée | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-16 | SO Armée | 1-1 | AS Denguelé | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | ASEC Mimosas | 0-0 | SO Armée | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-08 | SO Armée | 0-1 | Abengourou | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | SO Armée | 1-0 | SOL FC | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-10-29 | Stade d´Abidjan | 1-2 | SO Armée | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-10-26 | SO Armée | 0-0 | Stella Club | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-10-23 | Zoman FC | 3-2 | SO Armée | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-18 | LYS FC | 1-2 | SO Armée | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-13 | SO Armée | 0-1 | Racing D´Abidjan | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Sporting Gagnoa | 1-0 | SO Armée | D1 |