D | 2024-04-21 | U. Tires | 2-2 | Benfica D | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-14 | Salesianos do Estoril | 2-6 | U. Tires | D24 | ||||
D | 2024-04-07 | U. Tires | 0-0 | 9 Abril Trajouce | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-03-24 | Linda-a-Velha B | 3-2 | U. Tires | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | U. Tires | 2-5 | Leões Porto Salvo | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-10 | GDS Cascais B | 0-1 | U. Tires | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | U. Tires | 2-2 | Fontainhas | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-02-25 | Footevolution | 2-0 | U. Tires | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-02-18 | U. Tires | 0-2 | Central 32 | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-13 | Benfica D | 2-2 | U. Tires | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-02-04 | Porto Salvo | 2-3 | U. Tires | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-21 | Outurela | 3-0 | U. Tires | D14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-14 | U. Tires | 1-1 | Academia Alcoitão | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-12-17 | U. Tires | 3-4 | Salesianos do Estoril | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | 9 Abril Trajouce | 2-0 | U. Tires | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | U. Tires | 1-2 | Linda-a-Velha B | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-2 | U. Tires | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | U. Tires | 3-1 | GDS Cascais B | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Fontainhas | 1-3 | U. Tires | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | U. Tires | 4-2 | Footevolution | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | Central 32 | 3-1 | U. Tires | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | U. Tires | 1-0 | Porto Salvo | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | U. Tires | 5-2 | Outurela | D1 |
D | 2024-05-01 | Benfica D | 2-2 | Academia Alcoitão | D24 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | U. Tires | 2-2 | Benfica D | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | Benfica D | 1-4 | Salesianos do Estoril | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-03-24 | 9 Abril Trajouce | 4-1 | Benfica D | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | Benfica D | 4-2 | Linda-a-Velha B | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-10 | Leões Porto Salvo | 8-2 | Benfica D | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-03 | Benfica D | 2-2 | GDS Cascais B | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-02-25 | Fontainhas | 2-1 | Benfica D | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-02-18 | Benfica D | 0-2 | Footevolution | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-13 | Benfica D | 2-2 | U. Tires | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Central 32 | 2-0 | Benfica D | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-28 | Benfica D | 1-6 | Porto Salvo | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-01-14 | Outurela | 4-2 | Benfica D | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-12-17 | Academia Alcoitão | 2-0 | Benfica D | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Salesianos do Estoril | 4-2 | Benfica D | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | Benfica D | 1-4 | 9 Abril Trajouce | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Linda-a-Velha B | 3-1 | Benfica D | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-19 | Benfica D | 0-10 | Leões Porto Salvo | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | GDS Cascais B | 0-1 | Benfica D | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Benfica D | 3-3 | Fontainhas | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-10-29 | Footevolution | 2-2 | Benfica D | D4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | Benfica D | 2-2 | Central 32 | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | Porto Salvo | 1-1 | Benfica D | D2 |