G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37-17 | 1655 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 403 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 43-19 | 2147 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-06-02 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | D29 | Zenit | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-5 | 71 | 7 19' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-15 | F | Zenit | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | D28 | Zenit | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-06 | D27 | Zenit | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D26 | Zenit | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-24 | D21 | Zenit | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Zenit | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-17 | SF | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D24 | Zenit | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-07 | D23 | Zenit | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2024-04-03 | SF | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | D22 | Zenit | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | D19 | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D14 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-31 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | Zenit | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D11 | Zenit | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Zenit | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D8 | Zenit | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Zenit | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-26 | D6 | Zenit | (H) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D5 | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | D4 | Zenit | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-09 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D3 | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-29 | D2 | Zenit | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-25 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-22 | D1 | Zenit | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - |