Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
6 Assists
Assists
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
12 Assists
Assists
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
11 Assists
Assists
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
8 Assists
Assists
Brazil Serie A
Wesley
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
2 Assists
Assists
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
San Diego Wave lose out to Seattle Reign
2024-05-04 05:30:23
E
0
Angel City FC celebrate narrow win over Utah Royals
2024-05-04 05:03:08
E
0
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-03 14:05:06
E
0
International
Cavalry FC run out winners versus Vancouver FC
2024-05-04 05:06:10
E
0
Lorient stumble to defeat against Lens
2024-05-03 23:30:27
E
0
Honours even between Torino and Bologna
2024-05-03 22:45:21
E
0
Very little to separate Le Havre from Strasbourg
2024-05-04 04:15:27
E
0
Phoenix Rising versus Sacramento Republic just too close to call
2024-05-04 03:40:25
E
0
Las Vegas Lights and New Mexico United will both fancy their chances
2024-05-04 03:35:09
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 762
Teams
w
1 190 479
Players
z
63 498
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 890
Games
v
1 518 290
Match Reports
F
983 976
Photos
G
1 121 124
Videos
t
23 347
Stadiums
y
14 444
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
49
TV
21
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Premier League
MLS
NWSL
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
R
-
Angel City FC
Wom.
R
-
04/05 - 02:30
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
R
-
San Diego Wave
Wom.
R
-
04/05 - 03:00
1.23
7.80
13.30
PL
D36
Arsenal
Bournemouth
04/05 - 12:30
1.40
5.10
10.00
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
04/05 - 13:00
2.46
3.35
3.21
D1
D32
Le Havre
Strasbourg
04/05 - 14:00
2.18
4.21
3.14
D1
D32
Stuttgart
Bayern München
04/05 - 14:30
2.35
3.96
2.96
D1
D32
Werder Bremen
Borussia M´gladbach
04/05 - 14:30
1.89
4.47
3.80
D1
D32
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
04/05 - 14:30
1.43
5.29
7.90
D1
D32
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
04/05 - 14:30
2.17
3.95
3.34
PL
D36
Brentford
Fulham
04/05 - 15:00
3.53
4.16
2.03
PL
D36
Burnley
Newcastle
04/05 - 15:00
5.00
4.45
1.70
PL
D36
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
04/05 - 15:00
1.39
5.42
9.15
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
1.33
6.36
9.40
D1
D32
Monaco
Clermont
04/05 - 16:00
4.33
3.60
2.19
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
1.11
12.60
28.00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
2.85
3.92
2.44
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
2.41
3.75
3.00
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
3.62
3.73
2.12
D1
D32
Metz
Rennes
04/05 - 18:00
D1
D30
Al Nassr
Al-Wehda
04/05 - 19:00
7.04
5.17
1.47
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
3.87
3.31
2.20
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
1.80
3.81
5.07
D1
D32
Brest
Nantes
04/05 - 20:00
2.49
3.61
2.49
D3
Grp.West
Memphis 901
Tampa Bay Rowdies
04/05 - 21:00
1.22
5.92
9.35
D3
Grp.East
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
04/05 - 23:30
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Rhode Island FC
05/05 - 00:00
2.99
3.41
2.20
D3
Grp.East
Loudoun United
Detroit City
05/05 - 00:00
D3
Grp.East
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Miami FC
05/05 - 00:00
D1
L
Pacific FC
York United FC
05/05 - 00:00
1.75
4.20
4.14
MLS
Grp.West
Atlanta United
Minnesota United
05/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
Charlotte FC
Portland Timbers
05/05 - 00:30
1.82
4.05
3.92
MLS
Grp.East
Inter Miami CF
NY Red Bulls
05/05 - 00:30
2.05
3.66
3.44
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
05/05 - 00:30
2.23
3.40
3.25
MLS
Grp.West
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
05/05 - 00:30
3.08
3.74
2.17
MLS
Grp.West
SJ Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
05/05 - 00:30
2.30
3.68
2.89
MLS
Grp.East
DC United
Philadelphia Union
05/05 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
FC Tulsa
05/05 - 00:30
L
Gotham FC
Wom.
North Carolina Courage
Wom.
05/05 - 00:30
1.96
3.80
3.60
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
NE Revolution
05/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Houston Dynamo
St. Louis City SC
05/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.East
Nashville SC
CF Montréal
05/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
San Antonio FC
Oakland Roots SC
05/05 - 01:30
1.83
3.49
4.00
D3
Grp.West
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
El Paso Locomotive
05/05 - 02:00
1.73
4.05
4.44
MLS
Grp.West
Real Salt Lake
Sporting KC
05/05 - 02:30
2.17
3.51
2.97
D3
Grp.West
Monterey Bay
Indy Eleven
05/05 - 03:00
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Washington Spirit
Wom.
05/05 - 03:00
MLS
Grp.West
Vancouver Whitecaps
Austin FC
05/05 - 03:30
2.95
3.57
2.17
D3
Grp.West
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico United
05/05 - 03:30
3.04
3.33
2.21
D3
Grp.West
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
05/05 - 03:30
1.23
7.80
13.30
PL
D36
Arsenal
Bournemouth
04/05 - 12:30
1.40
5.10
10.00
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
04/05 - 13:00
2.46
3.35
3.21
D1
D32
Le Havre
Strasbourg
04/05 - 14:00
2.18
4.21
3.14
D1
D32
Stuttgart
Bayern München
04/05 - 14:30
2.35
3.96
2.96
D1
D32
Werder Bremen
Borussia M´gladbach
04/05 - 14:30
1.89
4.47
3.80
D1
D32
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
04/05 - 14:30
1.43
5.29
7.90
D1
D32
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
04/05 - 14:30
2.17
3.95
3.34
PL
D36
Brentford
Fulham
04/05 - 15:00
3.53
4.16
2.03
PL
D36
Burnley
Newcastle
04/05 - 15:00
5.00
4.45
1.70
PL
D36
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
04/05 - 15:00
1.39
5.42
9.15
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
1.33
6.36
9.40
D1
D32
Monaco
Clermont
04/05 - 16:00
4.33
3.60
2.19
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
1.11
12.60
28.00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
2.85
3.92
2.44
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
2.41
3.75
3.00
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
3.62
3.73
2.12
D1
D32
Metz
Rennes
04/05 - 18:00
7.04
5.17
1.47
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
3.87
3.31
2.20
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
2.49
3.61
2.49
D3
Grp.West
Memphis 901
Tampa Bay Rowdies
04/05 - 21:00
1.22
5.92
9.35
D3
Grp.East
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
04/05 - 23:30
1.40
5.10
10.00
D1
D34
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
04/05 - 13:00
1.39
5.42
9.15
D1
D34
Real Madrid
Cádiz
04/05 - 15:15
2.85
3.92
2.44
D1
D34
Girona
Barcelona
04/05 - 17:30
3.87
3.31
2.20
D1
D34
Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid
04/05 - 20:00
2.18
4.21
3.14
D1
D32
Stuttgart
Bayern München
04/05 - 14:30
2.35
3.96
2.96
D1
D32
Werder Bremen
Borussia M´gladbach
04/05 - 14:30
1.89
4.47
3.80
D1
D32
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
04/05 - 14:30
1.43
5.29
7.90
D1
D32
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
04/05 - 14:30
2.41
3.75
3.00
D1
D32
FC Köln
SC Freiburg
04/05 - 17:30
4.33
3.60
2.19
SA
D35
Monza
Lazio
04/05 - 17:00
7.04
5.17
1.47
SA
D35
Sassuolo
Internazionale
04/05 - 19:45
1.23
7.80
13.30
PL
D36
Arsenal
Bournemouth
04/05 - 12:30
2.17
3.95
3.34
PL
D36
Brentford
Fulham
04/05 - 15:00
3.53
4.16
2.03
PL
D36
Burnley
Newcastle
04/05 - 15:00
5.00
4.45
1.70
PL
D36
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
04/05 - 15:00
1.11
12.60
28.00
PL
D36
Manchester City
Wolverhampton
04/05 - 17:30
1.75
4.20
4.14
MLS
Grp.West
Atlanta United
Minnesota United
05/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
Charlotte FC
Portland Timbers
05/05 - 00:30
1.82
4.05
3.92
MLS
Grp.East
Inter Miami CF
NY Red Bulls
05/05 - 00:30
2.05
3.66
3.44
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
05/05 - 00:30
2.23
3.40
3.25
MLS
Grp.West
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
05/05 - 00:30
3.08
3.74
2.17
MLS
Grp.West
SJ Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
05/05 - 00:30
2.30
3.68
2.89
MLS
Grp.East
DC United
Philadelphia Union
05/05 - 00:30
1.96
3.80
3.60
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
NE Revolution
05/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Houston Dynamo
St. Louis City SC
05/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.East
Nashville SC
CF Montréal
05/05 - 01:30
1.73
4.05
4.44
MLS
Grp.West
Real Salt Lake
Sporting KC
05/05 - 02:30
MLS
Grp.West
Vancouver Whitecaps
Austin FC
05/05 - 03:30
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
R
-
Angel City FC
Wom.
R
-
04/05 - 02:30
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
R
-
San Diego Wave
Wom.
R
-
04/05 - 03:00
L
Gotham FC
Wom.
North Carolina Courage
Wom.
05/05 - 00:30
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Washington Spirit
Wom.
05/05 - 03:00
Catania
Italy
m
Catania
m
established in 1946
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
IN 11.65 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Pablo Barrientos
San Lorenzo
4.00 M €
Maxi López
FK Moskva
3.00 M €
Gonzalo Bergessio
Saint-Étienne
1.90 M €
Fito Rinaudo
Sporting
1.60 M €
Fito Rinaudo
Sporting
500 mil €
Sergio Almirón
Bari
400 mil €
Maks Barišič
FC Koper
250 mil €
Luka Bogdan
Vicenza
-
Francesco Ripa
Juve Stabia
-
Mirko Esposito
Crotone
-
Zé Turbo
Internazionale
-
Mattia Bortolussi
Gubbio 1910
-
Edoardo Blondett
Livorno
-
Leandro Bacaloni
Atenas de Río IV
-
Giuseppe Fornito
Trapani
-
Simone Ciancio
Pordenone
-
Tommaso Silvestri
Trapani
-
Fran Brodić
Club Brugge
-
Claudio Piccinetti
Prato
-
Antonio Porcino
Reggina
-
Roberto José Battaglia
Corinthians
-
Francesco Napolitano
Cittanovese
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Venezia
-
Luca Tedeschi
Cosenza
-
Fran Brodić
Club Brugge
-
Marcello Mihalich
US Pistoiese
-
Ramzi Aya
Fidelis Andria
-
Daniel Semenzato
Pordenone
-
Francesco Lodi
Udinese
-
Valerio Anastasi
Mantova
-
Giammario Piscitella
Roma
-
Rosario Bucolo
Padova
-
Giuseppe Fornito
Trapani
-
Valerio Nava
Atalanta
-
Matteo Pisseri
Monospolis
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Leyton Orient
-
Francesco Felleca
Aversa Normanna
-
Gladestony
Estoril Praia
-
Ciro Capuano
Palermo
-
Ivan de Santis
Milan
-
Giuseppe Sibilli
Siracusa
-
Diogo Tavares
Catanzaro
-
Ivano Baldanzeddu
Venezia
-
Giovanni Marchese
Genoa
-
Gilberto Pogliano
Juventus
-
Valeriano Prestanti
Fiorentina
-
Giorgio Mastropasqua
Lazio
-
Nicola D´Ottavio
Casertana
-
Mario Paradisi
Como
-
Vincenzo Di Muro
Castrovillari
-
Davis Curiale
Trapani
-
Demiro Pozzebon
Messina
-
Pietro Podestà
Sampdoria
-
Giovanni Bertini
Fiorentina
-
Bruno Vicente
Juve Stabia
-
Walter Dondoni
Casarano
-
Emmanuel Mbende
SC Cambuur
-
Lorenzo Saporetti
Parma
-
Jacopo Dall´Oglio
Brescia
-
Miguel Ángel
Club San Agustin
-
Davide Di Molfetta
Piacenza
-
Andrea Mazzarani
Salernitana
-
Giovanni Pinto
Parma
-
Orazio Di Grazia
Ladispoli
-
Francesco Salandria
Reggina
-
Guglielmo Toros
Pro Patria
-
Ferruccio Santamaria
Palermo
-
Umberto Boniardi
Como
-
Luigi Bosco
Ivrea
-
Vittorio Ghiandi
Como
-
Giuseppe Gaggiotti
GS Bagnolese
-
Nereo Manzardo
Torino
-
Livio Puccioni
Internazionale
-
Steve Beleck
FC Rieti
-
Gabriele Capanni
Milan
-
Emanuele Catania
Siracusa
-
Nana Welbeck
Mladost Doboj
-
Jacopo Furlan
Catanzaro
-
Marcelo
Goiás
-
Guido Pulidori
Livorno
-
Luigi Scaglia
Parma
-
Joel Baraye
Virtus Entella
-
Andrea Esposito
Cesena
-
Luca Calapai
Carpi
-
Giuseppe Rizzo
Salernitana
-
Andrea Vassallo
Bologna
-
Cristian Llama
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Alessandro Marotta
Robur Siena
-
Antonio Ceccarini
Acireale
-
Antonio Ceccarini
Avellino
-
Lorenzo Bardini
Cesena
-
Alberto Carelli
Torino
-
Domenico Maggiora
Cagliari
-
Michael Liguori
Notaresco
-
Lorenzo Valeau
Roma
-
Vincenzo Sarno
Padova
-
Matteo Di Piazza
Cosenza
-
Giuseppe Carriero
Parma
-
Cristian Caccetta
Sambenedettese
-
Demiro Pozzebon
Bari
-
Federico Angiulli
Pisa
-
Dráusio
Red Bull Brasil
-
Fabrizio Scapellato
USD Noto
-
Luciano Buzzacchera
Torino
-
Mario Nicolini
Taranto
-
Rino Rado
Bologna
-
Vito D´Amato
Hellas Verona
-
Aquilino Bonfanti
Hellas Verona
-
Marcello Tentorio
Piacenza
-
Pietro Baisi
Pisa
-
Franco Panizza
Ternana
-
Luigi Carillo
Juve Stabia
-
Gianluca Musacci
Parma
-
Angelo Volpato
Torino
-
Gianfranco Trombini
Mantova
-
Paolo Carosi
Lazio
-
Dávid Berezný
Slovan Bratislava
-
Mattia Rossetti
Salernitana
-
Armando Miranda
Juventus
-
Giancarlo Magi
Fiorentina
-
Salvador Calvanese
Atalanta
-
Graziano Landoni
Atalanta
-
Salvador Calvanese
Atalanta
-
Kurt Christensen
Lazio
-
Luciano Buzzacchera
Torino
-
Federico Moretti
Spezia
-
Raphael Martinho
Hellas Verona
-
Francesco Ciampoli
Cagliari
-
Claudio Onofri
Genoa
-
Gonzalo Escalante
Boca Juniors
-
Michal Chrapek
Wisla Kraków
-
Luvanor
Goiás
-
Pasquale Casale
Avellino
-
Pantaleo De Gennaro
Spezia
-
Riki Di Bin
Piacenza
-
Corrado Benedetti
Perugia
-
Francesco Fedato
Bari
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Napoli
-
Marcelinho Pereira
Baniyas
-
Luca Anania
Livorno
-
Filip Jankovic
Parma
-
Gastón Sauro
FC Basel
-
Adrián Calello
Chievo
-
Nicola Belmonte
Udinese
-
Giuseppe Rizzo
Messina
-
Maurizio Raise
Lecce
-
Alessandro Rosina
Siena
-
Angelo Crialesi
Brescia
-
Ciro Bilardi
Udinese
-
David Mbodj
Derthona
-
Juan Ramos
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Scoppa
At. Rafaela
-
Domenico Di Cecco
Virtus Lanciano
-
Desiderio Garufo
Novara
-
Dario Bergamelli
Novara
-
Elia Bastianoni
Varese
-
Carlo Pelagatti
Ascoli
-
Fabio Scarsella
Vigor Lamezia
-
Davide Agazzi
Atalanta
-
Alessandro Bastrini
Novara
-
Leonardo Nunzella
Virtus Lanciano
-
Caetano Calil
Salernitana
-
Matteo Pessina
Milan
-
Francesco Bombagi
Juve Stabia
-
Michele Paolucci
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Miguel Ángel
Nike Academy
-
Marco Biagianti
Livorno
-
Keko Gontán
Grosseto
-
Stefan Djordjevic
FK Borac Cacak
-
Marco Fiore
Gavorrano
-
Giovanni Corbyons
Fiorentina
-
Arturo Lupoli
Pisa
-
Florin Logofatu
Altovicentino
-
Andrea De Rossi
Akragas
-
Luca Liverani
Salernitana
-
Andrea Russotto
Salernitana
-
Salvador Calvanese
Genoa
-
Italo Rebuzzi
Pro Patria
-
Remo Vigni
Sampdoria
-
Antonio Marcellini
Alessandria
-
Renato Benaglia
Fiorentina
-
Giampaolo Lampredi
Padova
-
Mario Castellazzi
Roma
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Spezia
-
Daniele Sciaudone
Bari
-
Manuel Coppola
Cesena
-
Walter Pontel
Internazionale
-
Karl Hansen
Sampdoria
-
Giuseppe Russo
Lumezzane
-
Luca Lulli
Teramo
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Spezia
-
Elio Calderini
Cosenza
-
Loris Bacchetti
Ancona
-
Andrea Mazzarani
Crotone
-
Alvaro Biagini
Palermo
-
Francesco Randon
Atalanta
-
Karl Heinz Spikofski
CO Roubaix-Tourcoing
-
Clemente Gotti
Sampdoria
-
Riccardo Maniero
Pescara
-
Menotti Avanzolini
Lucchese
-
Alessandro Groaz
Triestina
-
Roberto Mirri
Empoli
-
Alessandro Colasante
Cagliari
-
Pietro Fusco
Empoli
-
Salvatore Miceli
Catanzaro
-
Filippo Lorenzini
Turris
-
Pier Simonetti
Piacenza
-
Jehad Muntasser
Perugia
-
Enrico Vella
Sanremese
-
Guglielmo Coppola
Padova
-
Silvio Picci
Torino
-
Alessandro Pane
Empoli
-
Davide Cordone
Cittadella
-
Domenico Labrocca
Siracusa
-
Domenico Labrocca
Siracusa
-
Alessandro Russotto
Altamura
-
Orazio Di Grazia
Troina
-
Marco Palermo
Latina
-
Giulio Frisenna
Catania
-
Giuseppe Giovinco
Taranto
-
Francesco Lodi
Acireale
-
Giuseppe De Luca
Triestina
-
Michele Ferrara
Pergolettese
-
Maurizio Giovannelli
Avellino
-
Francesco Rapisarda
Triestina
-
Antonio Piccolo
Taranto
-
Stancampiano
Livorno
-
Riccardo Cataldi
Napoli
-
Fabrizio Del Rosso
Messina
-
Antonio Giosa
Monopoli
-
Francesco Golfo
Parma
-
Matteo Di Piazza
Catanzaro
-
Felipe Estrella
Genoa
-
Andrea Russotto
Cavese
-
Simone Sales
Monopoli
-
Alessandro Provenzano
Imolese
-
Andrea Sala
Arezzo
-
Tommaso Ceccarelli
FeralpiSalò
-
Jean Greco
Pordenone
-
Paolo Ropolo
Pontedera
-
Kevin Biondi
Pordenone
-
Andrea Mazzaferro
Fiorenzuola
-
Michele Truppo
Stella Jonica
-
Leon Sipos
Spartaks
-
Luca Ercolani
Carpi
-
Luca Moro
Padova
-
Juan Monteagudo
Nueva Chicago
-
Simone Russini
Cesena
-
Alessandro Confente
Chievo
-
Carmelo Forti
Cittadella
-
Rocco Costantino
Nuova Monterosi
-
Alessio Castellini
Brescia
-
Marco Albertoni
AC Renate
-
Niccolò Zanellato
SPAL 2013
-
Devid Bouah
Reggina
-
Francesco Deli
Pordenone Calcio
-
Tommaso Silvestri
Modena FC 2018
-
Alessandro Quaini
Fiorenzuola
-
Samuel Di Carmine
Perugia
-
Marcos Curado
Perugia
-
Alessandro Celli
Ternana
-
Nana Welbeck
Catanzaro
-
Michele Forchignone
Sassuolo
-
Donart Lubishtani
Internazionale
-
Emanuele Ndoj
Brescia
-
Jacopo Furlan
Perugia
-
Andrés Tello
Benevento
-
Kevin Haveri
Rimini
-
Stefano Sturaro
Karagumruk
-
Salvatore Monaco
Potenza
-
Diego Peralta
Calcio Foggia
-
Emmanuele Cicerelli
Lazio
-
Edgaras Dubickas
Piacenza
-
Gabriel Popovic
NK Rudes
-
Davide Marsura
Ascoli
-
Marco Chiarella
Pescara
-
Cosimo Chiricò
Crotone
-
Manuel Sarao
Gubbio 1910
-
Michele Somma
Palermo
-
Guido Angelozzi
Paganese
-
Renato Benaglia
Fiorentina
-
Cristiano Bani
ACN Siena
-
Alessandro De Respinis
Sangiuliano City
-
Giorgio Chinnici
Gelbison
-
Marco Chiarella
Pescara
-
Antonio Mazzotta
Bari
-
Klavs Bethers
Piacenza
-
Mattia Maffei
Cavese
-
Simone Buffa
Trapani
-
Alessandro Livieri
Pisa
-
Jefferson
Latina
-
Pietro Cianci
Taranto
-
Ivan Kontek
Virtus Entella
-
Milos Bocic
Pescara
-
Roberto Zammarini
Pordenone
-
Michele Rocca
AC Renate
-
Riccardo Ladinetti
Pontedera
-
Gian Marco Distefano
AC Crema
-
Francesco Patino
Modica Calcio
-
Elio Grani
Bari
-
Renato Rambaldelli
Como
-
Giuseppe Gaspari
Livorno
-
Clemente Mattei
Lazio
-
Alfredo Napoleoni
Lazio
-
Giorgio Michelotti
Como
-
Ferruccio Caceffo
Sampdoria
-
Emilio Bonci
Vicenza
-
Angelo Caroli
Juventus
-
Renato Gelio
Triestina
-
Amilcare Ferretti
Como
-
Remo Morelli
Legnano
-
Giorgio Bernardis
Vis Pesaro
-
Faustino Turra
Brescia
-
Franco Cordova
Salernitana
-
Fulvio Francesconi
Sampdoria
-
Luciano Teneggi
Torino
-
Sebastiano Alicata
Siracusa
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Empoli
-
Franco Carrera
Foggia
-
Renato Alberti
Sambenedettese
-
Enrico Albrigi
Torino
-
Innocente Meroi
Sampdoria
-
Leandro Colangeli
Sampdoria
-
Adelmo Prenna
SPAL 2013
-
Mario Camilloni
Internazionale
-
Silvano Toncelli
Taranto
-
Guido Macor
SPAL 2013
-
Luigi Origgi
Como
-
Ermanno Righetto
Parma
-
Antonio Seveso
Milan
-
Sebastiano Buzzin
Hellas Verona
-
Bruno Micheloni
Palermo
-
Mario Corti
Monza
-
Jone Spartano
Brescia
-
Giovanni Marin
Milan
-
Benito Boldi
Juventus
-
Franco Bassetti
Pisa
-
Michele Manenti
Empoli
-
Guido Klein
Torrese Calcio
-
Nicola Fusco
FC Rieti
-
Nino Malinverni
Empoli
-
Carlo Baccarini
Reggiana
-
Araldo Pirola
Monza
-
Vasco Bravetti
Pisa
-
Giano Pattini
Vicenza
-
Gianni Fermi
SPAL 2013
-
Renato Cattaneo
Como
-
Eros Pellegrini
Carpi
-
Giacomo Rosaia
Cesena
-
Luis Maldonado
Arzignano Chiampo
-
Mariano Izco
Juve Stabia
-
Alessandro Gatto
Bisceglie
-
Andrea Zanchi
FC Rieti
-
Alessandro Loris Bonesso
Torino
-
Mariano Marchetti
Vicenza
-
Paolo Dall´Oro
Perugia
-
Renato Miele
SPAL 2013
-
Nicola Fusaro
Città di Brindisi
-
Angelo Pereni
Novara
-
Manuel Sarao
Reggina
-
Antonio Piccolo
Cremonese
-
Agapios Vrikkis
Napoli
-
Michele Volpe
Frosinone
-
Michele Emmausso
US Vibonese
-
Enrico Piovanello
Padova
-
Alessandro Albertini
Virtus Francavilla
-
Denis Tonucci
Juve Stabia
-
Antonio Santurro
Bologna
-
Reginaldo
Reggina
-
Claiton
Cremonese
-
Giacomo Chinellato
Cavese
-
Pier Guiseppe Mosti
US Pistoiese
-
Desiderio Marchesi
Cagliari
-
Pietro Baisi
Potenza
-
Ubaldo Spanio
Sampdoria
-
Gaetano Troja
Bari
-
Mauro Pasqualini
Bologna
-
Alberto Grossetti
Perugia
-
Giuseppe Unere
Ancona
-
Gianfranco Bertoletti
Cesena
-
Adamo Puccini
Como
-
Mario Fara
Bologna
-
Isidoro Artico
Pordenone
-
Federico Righi
FC Matera
-
Luigi Muraro
Rovereto
-
Pier Antonio Bortot
Cremonese
-
Giovanni Gavazzi
Massese
-
Giovanni Gavazzi
Reggiana
-
Domenico Ventura
ASD Massiminiana
-
Domenico Ventura
ASD Massiminiana
-
Maurizio Cavazzoni
Casertana
-
Guido Biondi
Rovereto
-
Mauro Vaiani
Torres Calcio
-
Claudio Turchetto
Vicenza
-
Luigi Muraro
Reggiana
-
Renzo Fantazzi
Reggiana
-
Theofilos Karasavvidis
Como
-
Jean-François Gillet
Torino
-
Georgios Kyriazis
Iraklis
-
Mariano Messera
Rosario Central
-
Alain Behi
Châteauroux
-
Alberto Malusci
Lecce
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Taranto
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Crotone
-
Claudio Ranieri
Catanzaro
-
Marco Biagianti
Pro Vasto
-
Vitangelo Spadavecchia
Bari
-
Luis Oliveira
Como
-
Luciano Zavagno
Olimpo
-
Marco Capparella
Perugia
-
Marco Padalino
AC Malcantone
-
Jaroslav Sedivec
Plzeň
-
Luigi Della Rocca
Bologna
-
Emiliano Testini
Perugia
-
Jeda
Piacenza
-
Jorge Martinez
Nacional
-
Raffaele Ioime
Cosenza
-
Marcello Gazzola
Torres Calcio
-
Montervino
Napoli
-
Roberto De Zerbi
Arezzo
-
Juan Vargas
Colón
-
Vincenzo Ferrante
Paganese
-
Giuseppe Mascara
Genoa
-
Umberto Del Core
Arezzo
-
Giorgio Corona
Catanzaro
-
Gennaro Sardo
Piacenza
-
Nardini
Prato
-
Minelli
Albinoleffe
-
Polito
Acireale
-
Pantanelli
Cagliari
-
Michelangelo Minieri
Lazio
-
Bianco
Treviso
-
Giuseppe Mascara
Perugia
-
Orazio Russo
Lecce
-
Macaluso
Sampdoria
-
Matteo Gritti
FC Lugano
-
Orfei
Reggiana
-
Giorgio Lucenti
Piacenza
-
Mariano Izco
Tigre
-
Fabio Caserta
Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Francesco Millesi
Avellino
-
Gionatha Spinesi
Arezzo
-
Orazio Russo
Gela
-
Orazio Russo
Acireale
-
Pedrinho
Vasco
-
Ernesto Terra
Sora
-
Michele Pietranera
Foggia
-
Giuseppe Baronchelli
Cesena
-
Michele Andreolo
Napoli
-
Alessandro Ambrosi
Crotone
-
Davide Cordone
Ternana
-
Ennio Mastalli
Lecce
-
Ennio Mastalli
Varese
-
Aldo Cantarutti
Pisa
-
Patrizio Fimiani
Castel di Sangro
-
Ferro Tontini
Roma
-
Almamy Doumbia
Perugia
-
Pietro Ghedin
Fiorentina
-
Luca Cecconi
Brescia
-
Moulay Miftah
Reggiana
-
Caracciolo
Arezzo
-
Daniele Ancione
Juve Stabia
-
Ali Lolli
Paternò Calcio
-
De Martis
Avellino
-
Andrea Cuicchi
Messina
-
Claudio Bonomi
Sampdoria
-
Roberto Breda
Genoa
-
Emanuele Matzuzzi
Sampdoria
-
Vincenzo Esposito
Parma
-
Antonio Criniti
Vis Pesaro
-
Vito Falconieri
Reggiana
-
Horst Szymaniak
Karlsruher SC
-
Slavisa Dugic
Yverdon
-
Matteo Gritti
Bergamo
-
Nicola Mariniello
Lecce
-
Tomas Kosicky
Inter Bratislava
-
Andrea Carnevale
Cagliari
-
Adriano Mezavilla
Virtus Lanciano
-
Luigi Pagliuca
Perugia
-
David Giubilato
Fidelis Andria
-
David Giubilato
Viterbese
-
Attilio Ferraris
Roma
-
Ciro Danucci
Martina Franca
-
Giuseppe Scienza
Foggia
-
Andrea Pazzagli
Udinese
-
Raphael Martinho
Paulista
-
Diego Perrone
Danubio
-
Vito Grieco
Modena
-
Michele Pagano
Viterbese
-
Lo Monaco
Acireale
-
Simone Farina
Roma
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Perugia
-
Alejandro Goméz
San Lorenzo
-
Gabriele Scandurra
Perugia
-
Giuseppe Sabadini
Catanzaro
-
Davide Baiocco
Perugia
-
Marchese
Salernitana
-
Simone Pesce
Ascoli
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Atalanta
-
Federico Moretti
Varese
-
Rosario Bucolo
-
Adrián Ricchiuti
Rimini
-
Nicolás Spolli
Newell´s
-
Delvecchio
Sampdoria
-
Milan Bortel
Manfredonia
-
Giuseppe Bellusci
Ascoli
-
Cristian Caccetta
Cosenza
-
Ivan Castiglia
Salernitana
-
Gianluca Falsini
Siena
-
Zancopè
Viterbese
-
Carlo Taldo
Modena
-
Carlo Taldo
Como
-
Fernando Menegazzo
Siena
-
Giuseppe Colucci
Livorno
-
Luca Castellazzi
Reggina
-
Fausto Rossini
Udinese
-
Manfredini
Fiorentina
-
Fresi
Perugia
-
Mariano Andújar
Estudiantes
-
Blazej Augustyn
Legia Warszawa
-
Joao Inácio Piá
Treviso
-
Riccardo Nardini
Reggina
-
Christian Terlizzi
Sampdoria
-
Ciro Polito
Pescara
-
Rocco Sabato
Cesena
-
Umberto Del Core
Cesena
-
Gonzalo Piermarteri
Rangers de Talca
-
Anderson Babú
Hellas Verona
-
Cristian Llama
Arsenal
-
Bizarri
Nàstic
-
Matías Silvestre
Boca Juniors
-
Pablo Alvarez
Estudiantes
-
Campagnolo
Reggina
-
Potenza
Genoa
-
Ciro Capuano
Palermo
-
Paolo Acerbis
Grosseto
-
Francesco Millesi
Spezia
-
Pablo Ledesma
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolae Dică
Steaua
-
Michele Paolucci
Atalanta
-
Generoso Rossi
Triestina
-
Ezequiel Carboni
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Giacomo Tedesco
Reggina
-
Dall´Acqua
Treviso
-
Alessio Curcio
Vicenza
-
Mattia Biso
Ascoli
-
Renato Olive
Parma
-
Marco Ferrante
Bologna
-
Emanuele Concetti
Lazio
-
Maurizio Anastasi
Acireale
-
Possanzini
Sampdoria
-
Matteo Serafini
Siena
-
Rocco Sabato
Cagliari
-
Gennaro Iezzo
Hellas Verona
-
Riccardo Zampagna
Arezzo
-
Fini
Avellino
-
Firmani
Venezia
-
Morimoto
Tokyo Verdy
-
Riccardo Carapellese
Genoa
-
Amedeo Biavati
Bologna
-
Delvecchio
Sambenedettese
-
Delvecchio
Catanzaro
-
Stendardo
Sampdoria
-
Raffaele Schiavi
Frosinone
-
Giovanni Marchese
Chievo
-
Squizzi
Monza
-
Zoppetti
Ascoli
-
Giallombardo
Grosseto
-
Graziano Pellé
Lecce
-
Domenico Di Dio
Sambenedettese
-
Fabio Gatti
Perugia
-
Juan Turchi
Viterbese
-
Gaël Genevier
Perugia
-
Jamal Alioui
Perugia
-
Emanuele Berrettoni
Perugia
-
Do Prado
Portuguesa Santista
-
Roberto Mirri
Empoli
-
Lorenzo Stovini
Lecce
-
Cristian Silvestri
Lecce
-
Stefano Lombardi
Ancona
-
Salvatore Bruno
Bari
-
Vincenzo Iacopino
Sampdoria
-
Mark Edusei
Torino
-
Ezio Brevi
Genoa
-
Jehad Muntasser
Viterbese
-
Axel Gulin
Fiorentina
-
Davor Vugrinec
Atalanta
-
Johan Walem
Torino
-
Ilco Naumoski
Malatyaspor
-
Cristian Bucchi
Cagliari
-
De Luca
Chievo
-
Andrea Sottil
Genoa
-
Giuseppe Marchi
Milan
-
Sebastián Leto
Panathinaikos
-
Giovanni Martusciello
Cittadella
-
Valeriano Recchi
Arezzo
-
Edgar Çani
Polonia Warszawa
-
Maks Barišič
FC Koper
-
Ferdinando Signorelli
Trapani
-
Stefano Ferrario
Virtus Lanciano
-
Paolo Tarini
Virtus Lanciano
-
Paolo Tarini
Teramo
-
Alexis Rolin
Nacional
-
Norbert Gyömbér
FC Dukla
-
Germano Fragliasso
Torres Calcio
-
Antonio Naccari
Messina
-
Gianni Margheriti
Padova
-
Francesco Pomi
Milan
-
Giuseppe Vavassori
Juventus
-
Franco Giavara
Mantova
-
Erick Cabalceta
Orion FC
-
Mauro Bicicli
Parma
-
Giordano Caini
Pro Sesto
-
Raniero Di Cunzolo
Castrovillari
-
Dino Di Julio
Catanzaro
-
Alessandro Marzio
Fidelis Andria
-
Takayuki Morimoto
Novara
-
Fortunato Torrisi
Torino
-
Amidu Salifu
Fiorentina
-
Imparato
Salernitana
-
Remo Bicchierai
Internazionale
-
Carlo Facchin
Reggiana
-
Walter García
Rubin Kazan
-
Giancarlo Danova
Torino
-
Marco Fiore
Milazzo
-
Giovanni Fanello
Napoli
-
Giovanni Fanello
Napoli
-
Souleymane Doukara
US Vibonese
-
Sergio Codognato
Internazionale
-
Fabián Monzón
Fluminense
-
Tom Wellington
Uberaba
-
Romano Fogli
Milan
-
Lucas Castro
Racing Club
-
Mirko Antenucci
Torino
-
Luigi Zannier
Padova
-
Alberto Frison
Vicenza
-
Giuseppe Rizzo
Salernitana
-
Bruno Petroni
Atalanta
-
Bruno Petroni
Internazionale
-
Giancarlo Cella
Torino
-
Antonio Mazzotta
Cesena
-
Massimo Cicconi
Giulianova 1924
-
Massimo Spagnolli
Padova
-
Franco De Falco
Como
-
Giovanni Quadri
Monza
-
Marc Nygaard
Roda
-
Giorgio Bertolone
Cuneo
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Ternana
-
Giovanni Proietti
Perugia
-
Ferruccio Bonvini
Rondinella
-
César Grabinski
Belgrano
-
Cristiano Biraghi
Internazionale
-
Gonzalo Piermarteri
Rangers de Talca
-
Marco Giannoni
Empoli
-
De Silvestro
Brescello
-
Riccardo Onorato
Ternana
-
Andrea Artich
US Cremapergo
-
Davide Pellegrini
Venezia
-
Luca Lugnan
FBC Saronno
-
Francesco Ripaldi
Udinese
-
Antonino La Cava
Salernitana
-
Davide Faieta
Perugia
-
Alessandro Furlanetto
SPAL 1907
-
Alessandro Cicchetti
Turris
-
Jaroslav Plašil
Bordeaux
-
Roberto Mandressi
Cavese
-
Pietro Tarantino
Turris
-
Salvatore D´Angelo
Nocerina
-
Seara Higo
Chievo
-
Sergio Campolo
Perugia
-
Giacomo Gattuso
Como
-
Attilio Tesser
Perugia
-
Fabio Calcaterra
Forlì
-
Marco Sansonetti
Avellino
-
Marcello Gamberini
Bologna
-
Carlo Riccetelli
Vis Pesaro
-
Massimo Mattolini
Sambenedettese
-
Alberto Frison
Vicenza
-
Guarente
Bologna
-
Luigi Falcone
Lecce
-
Erick Cabalceta
Orion FC
-
Kingsley Boateng
Milan
-
Gino Peruzzi
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Rocco Benci
Milazzo
-
Panagiotis Tachtsidis
Roma
-
Federico Freire
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Maikol Negro
Pescina VG
-
Sebastián Leto
Panathinaikos
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Latina
-
Celestino Celio
Internazionale
-
Alberto Maglione
Cosenza
-
Eddy Baggio
Ancona
-
Luigi Milan
Fiorentina
-
Rosario Bennardo
Nocerina
-
Rocco Paris
Bari
-
Pietro Varriale
Benevento
-
Paolo Mancini
Sambenedettese
-
Valentino Sbaccanti
US Fermana
-
Francesco Passiatore
Benevento
-
Alessandro Cagnale
L´Aquila
-
Marco Ogliari
Spal
-
Eddy Baggio
Vicenza
-
Marco Bonura
Sangiovannese
-
David Suazo
Internazionale
-
Keko
Girona
-
Pietro Terracciano
Nocerina
-
Nicola Lanzolla
AS Liberty
-
Salvatore Cocuzza
Catanzaro
-
Saul Santarelli
Torino
-
Giovanni Di Rocco
Cavese
-
Andrea Bussi
Catanzaro
-
Nicola Diliso
Hellas Verona
-
Cardinale
Teramo
-
Alessandro Del Grosso
Salernitana
-
Matteo Rossi
Pontedera
-
Manuel Marcuz
Udinese
-
Ezequiel Schelotto
Atalanta
-
Bergessio
Saint-Étienne
-
Francesco Lodi
Frosinone
-
Mirko Antenucci
Giulianova
-
Salvatore Miceli
Piacenza
-
Chinesinho
Modena
-
Andrea Suriano
Acireale
-
Leonardo Vanzetto
Adelaide Nicastro
-
Pasquale Apa
Cosenza
-
Giorgio Santarelli
Lazio
-
Claudio Pelosi
Derthona
-
Andrea Fiumana
Castel San Pietro
-
Michele Zeoli
Giulianova
-
Nassim Mendil
Ascoli
-
Alfonso Greco
Cagliari
-
Gaspare Cacciola
Napoli
-
Michele Sergi
Viterbese
-
Alessandro Pane
Empoli
-
Gianni Migliorini
Pro Sesto
-
Claudio Piperissa
Locri
-
Maickel Ferrier
Salernitana
-
Giovanni Paschetta
Acireale
-
Mario Paglialunga
Rosario Central
-
Tiziano D´Isidoro
Turris
-
José Sparti
Pro Sesto
-
Lorenzo Intrieri
Catanzaro
-
Enzo Bearzot
Internazionale
-
Luca Di Gregorio
Napoli
-
Marco Onorati
Roma
-
Umberto Marino
Vis Pesaro
-
Umberto Marino
Catanzaro
-
Francesco Pannitteri
Ragusa
-
Daniele Facciotto
Carpi
-
Roberto Manca
Catanzaro
-
Francesco Bifera
Juve Stabia
-
Willy Pittana
Udinese
-
Gennaro Monaco
Acireale
-
Gennaro Monaco
Juve Stabia
-
Davide Falcioni
Cosenza
-
Nazzareno Canuti
Genoa
-
Juan Pablo Carrizo
Lazio
-
Osariemen Ebagua
Varese
-
Felipe Seymour
Genoa
-
Marco Motta
Juventus
-
Walter Novellino
Perugia
-
Roberto Sorrentino
Paganese
-
Alex Castorani
Giulianova 1924
-
Christian Kanjengele
Sambenedettese
-
Lorenzo Battaglia
Viterbese
-
Massimo Drago
Licata
-
Eduardo Ricagni
Torino
-
Orlando Rozzoni
Lazio
-
Gianni Califano
Viterbese
-
Luca Amoruso
Crotone
-
Sturba
Salernitana
-
Nicola Legrottaglie
Milan
-
Ameth Fall
Lecco
-
Davide Lanzafame
Juventus
-
Raffaele Esposito
Padova
-
Narciso Soldan
Internazionale
-
Christian Kanjengele
Savoia
-
Christian Kanjengele
Sambenedettese
-
Marco Napolioni
Foggia
-
Roberto Corradi
Brescello
-
Enrico Franchi
Chievo
-
Marziano
Como
-
Umberto Brutto
Catanzaro
-
Angelo Tasca
Palermo
-
Massimo D´Aviri
Caltagirone
-
Nino Di Dio
Gualdo
-
Salvatore Monaco
Perugia
-
OUT 12.10 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Gonzalo Bergessio
Sampdoria
3.00 M €
Pablo Barrientos
San Lorenzo
3.00 M €
Maxi López
Sampdoria
2.50 M €
Maxi López
Chievo
1.50 M €
Maxi López
Milan
1.50 M €
Fito Rinaudo
Gimnasia
500 mil €
Jean-François Gillet
Standard Liège
100 mil €
Valeriano Prestanti
Vicenza
-
Gladestony
Messina
-
Giuseppe Russo
Siracusa
-
Michele Paolucci
Ancona
-
Alessandro Bastrini
Cremonese
-
Mario Paradisi
Carpi
-
Nicola D´Ottavio
Benevento
-
Davide Biancola
Bisceglie
-
Tommaso Taviani
Trastevere
-
Gilberto Pogliano
Parma
-
Valerio Anastasi
Messina
-
Caetano Calil
Livorno
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Messina
-
Samuele Maccioni
Acireale
-
Rafael Licu
Anorthosis
-
Scoppa
Monopoli
-
Placido Indelicato
Biancavilla
-
Simone Schisciano
Potenza
-
Andrea De Rossi
Akragas
-
Giuseppe Sibilli
Leonzio
-
Maks Barišič
Fidelis Andria
-
Tino Parisi
Siracusa
-
Christian Biondi
Leonzio
-
Pietro Terracciano
Empoli
-
Kristjan Matošević
Domzale
-
Dráusio
Marítimo
-
Pasquale Migliaccio
Napoli
-
Christian Biondi
Leonzio
-
Elia Bastianoni
Bassano
-
Pietro Terracciano
Salernitana
-
Alessandro Rosina
Salernitana
-
Juan Ramos
Casertana
-
Mattia Rossetti
US Vibonese
-
Panagiotis Tachtsidis
Torino
-
Luca Lulli
Savona
-
Ivan Castiglia
Robur Siena
-
Desiderio Garufo
Parma
-
Gianluca Musacci
Messina
-
Carlo Pelagatti
Cittadella
-
Davide Biancola
Potenza
-
Alessandro Rescigno
Gragnano
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Sambenedettese
-
Luigi Falcone
Reggiana
-
Stefano Ferrario
Sambenedettese
-
Alessio Sallustio
HNK Sibenik
-
Fabrizio Scapellato
US Vibonese
-
Dragan Lovric
HNK Sibenik
-
Dragan Lovric
Akragas
-
Elio Calderini
Fondi
-
Francesco Bombagi
Fondi
-
Simone Schisciano
Gela
-
Tino Parisi
Akragas
-
Alessandro Rescigno
FC Rieti
-
Alexis Rolín
Nacional
-
Samuele Maccioni
Borgosesia
-
Alessio Sallustio
US Pistoiese
-
Mario Castellazzi
Livorno
-
Davide Biancola
Messina
-
Giuseppe Fornito
Paganese
-
Salvatore Condorelli
Sancataldese
-
Gianmarco Papaserio
ASD Sff Atletico
-
Mario Noce
Cesena
-
Gabriele Aidala
AS Giarre
-
Placido Indelicato
Castrovillari
-
Francesco Napolitano
Lanusei
-
Domenico Di Cecco
Sambenedettese
-
Luca Tedeschi
Pro Vercelli
-
Marcelo
Goiás
-
Cristian Caccetta
Sambenedettese
-
Antonio Ceccarini
Perugia
-
Andrea Di Grazia
Pescara
-
Ramzi Aya
Pisa
-
Lorenzo Longo
Sanremese
-
Gaetano Bellanca
Lecco
-
Gaetano Bellanca
Francavilla al Mare
-
Gaetano Bellanca
Chieri
-
Alberto Carelli
Torino
-
Maks Barisic
Padova
-
Alessio Rizzo
Avellino
-
Giacomo Graziano
Messina
-
Demiro Pozzebon
Bari
-
Antonio Ceccarini
Avellino
-
Andrea Russotto
Sambenedettese
-
Lorenzo Longo
Sancataldese
-
Claudio Piccinetti
Catanzaro
-
Cristian Caccetta
Pordenone
-
Dragan Lovric
Alessandria
-
Gladestony
Pro Vercelli
-
Natale Gatto
Akragas
-
Salvatore Saitta
Leonfortese
-
Edoardo Blondett
Casertana
-
Marcello Mihalich
US Fiumana
-
Dario Bergamelli
Pro Vercelli
-
Alfonso Sessa
Sancataldese
-
Valerio Anastasi
Catanzaro
-
Demiro Pozzebon
Triestina
-
Tommaso Ceccarelli
Juve Stabia
-
Luis Maldonado
Catanzaro
-
Andrea Lombardo
AS Giarre
-
Lorenzo Longo
Palazzolo 1954
-
Alfonso Sessa
Sancataldese
-
Daniel Semenzato
Pordenone
-
Mattia Rossetti
Leonzio
-
Antonio Porcino
Livorno
-
Luka Bogdan
Livorno
-
Luciano Zavagno
Ionikos
-
Stefan Djordjevic
Potenza
-
Andrea Mazzarani
Salernitana
-
Alessio Rizzo
Union Feltre
-
Francesco Ripa
Leonzio
-
Fito Rinaudo
Gimnasia
-
Giacomo Graziano
FC Rieti
-
Norbert Gyömbér
Roma
-
Bruno Petković
Reggiana
-
Giorgio Bernardis
Vicenza
-
Giancarlo Magi
Foggia
-
Mario Nicolini
Livorno
-
Luigi Muraro
Ascoli
-
Angelo Pereni
Palermo
-
Sergio Reggiani
Sampdoria
-
Corrado Iorfida
FC Matera
-
Gino Peruzzi
Boca Juniors
-
Pier Guiseppe Mosti
Foggia
-
Federico Moretti
Vicenza
-
Keko
Albacete
-
Fabio Sciacca
Vicenza
-
Faustino Turra
Bologna
-
Salvador Calvanese
Atalanta
-
Adrián Calello
Quilmes
-
Gino Peruzzi
Boca Juniors
-
Salvatore Caci
Akragas
-
Salvatore Mozzicato
USD Noto
-
Maxi López
Torino
-
Fabio Aveni
Juve Stabia
-
Pablo Álvarez
Rosario Central
-
Angelo D´Angelo
Palazzolo 1954
-
Alexis Rolín
Boca Juniors
-
Remo Vigni
Sampdoria
-
Salvador Calvanese
Atalanta
-
Roberto José Battaglia
Atalanta
-
Bruno Petković
Varese
-
Giordano Pantano
Lucchese
-
Andrea Catellani
Spezia
-
Kingsley Boateng
NAC Breda
-
Giorgio Mastropasqua
Piacenza
-
Giordano Maccarone
Parma
-
Erick Cabalceta
Cartaginés
-
Francesco Fedato
Sampdoria
-
Luvanor
Santos
-
Pasquale Casale
Pisa
-
Fortunato Torrisi
Lazio
-
Pantaleo De Gennaro
Barletta
-
Mariano Andújar
Napoli
-
Riki Di Bin
Livorno
-
Corrado Benedetti
Trento
-
Simone Brugaletta
Teramo
-
Ameth Fall
Barletta
-
Michele De Matteis
Aversa
-
Francesco Lodi
Parma
-
Giuseppe Bellusci
Leeds United
-
Simone Caruso
Martina Franca
-
Paolo Marciano
Juve Stabia
-
Mariano Izco
Chievo
-
Giuseppe Messina
Reggiana
-
Panagiotis Tachtsidis
Hellas Verona
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Cosenza
-
Giacomo Chinellato
Cagliari
-
Gianluca Maran
Vado
-
Souleymane Doukara
Leeds United
-
Federico Freire
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sergio Garufi
FeralpiSalò
-
Loris Bacchetti
Monospolis
-
Fabio Scarsella
Cremonese
-
Sebastián Leto
Panathinaikos
-
Fabián Monzón
Universidad de Chile
-
Andrea Di Grazia
Akragas
-
Kristjan Matosevic
Lazio
-
Maxi López
Sampdoria
-
Sebastiano Liuzzo Scorpo
Leonfortese
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Melfi
-
Pietro Terracciano
Salernitana
-
Erick Cabalceta
Saprissa
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Virtus Entella
-
Mattia Rossetti
Lupa C. Romani
-
Bruno Petković
Trapani
-
Moses Odjer
Salernitana
-
Fabián Monzón
Universidad de Chile
-
Walter Pontel
Napoli
-
Chinesinho
Juventus
-
Alexis Rolín
Olimpia
-
Marco Fiore
RW Ahlen
-
Fito Rinaudo
Gimnasia
-
Giovanni Corbyons
Sporting Pontecorvo
-
Alexis Rolín
Boca Juniors
-
Giuseppe Ficara
Maceratese
-
Maks Barisic
Messina
-
Giuseppe Russo
Messina
-
Federico Moretti
Latina
-
Nicola Belmonte
Perugia
-
Manuel Coppola
Ternana
-
Jean-François Gillet
KV Mechelen
-
Francesco Randon
Bologna
-
Guido Macor
Parma
-
Giuseppe Gaspari
Juventus
-
Amilcare Ferretti
Fiorentina
-
Elio Grani
Palermo
-
Mirko Livaja
HNK Gorica
-
Agostino Gallo
FK Dainava
-
Alfredo Capuano
Palestrina
-
Nicolás Spolli
Roma
-
Edgar Çani
Leeds United
-
Sergio Garufi
Santarcangelo
-
Raoul Vaccaro
Potenza
-
Nicolás Spolli
Carpi
-
Bruno Petković
Virtus Entella
-
Riccardo Maniero
Bari
-
Alessandro Rosina
Bari
-
Edgar Çani
Pisa
-
Michał Chrapek
Lechia Gdansk
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Spezia
-
Norbert Gyömbér
Roma
-
Daniele Sciaudone
Salernitana
-
Andrea De Rossi
Akragas
-
Lucas Castro
Chievo
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Perugia
-
Ciro Capuano
Akragas
-
Sebastián Leto
Lanús
-
Alessandro Marotta
Vicenza
-
Giulio Frisenna
Città Di SantAgata
-
Antonio Panebianco
FC Messina
-
Antonio Panebianco
AS Giarre
-
Andrea Mazzaferro
Tolentino
-
Giuseppe Giuffrida
Troina
-
Giuseppe Giuffrida
Vado
-
Antonio Piccolo
Taranto
-
Manuel Sarao
Gubbio 1910
-
Jacopo Dall´Oglio
Palermo
-
Gianmarco Papaserio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Tommaso Silvestri
Modena
-
Kalifa Manneh
Perugia
-
Nana Welbeck
Catanzaro
-
Reginaldo
Picerno
-
Michele Truppo
Licata
-
Mario Noce
Ancona
-
Antonio Giosa
Lumezzane
-
Stancampiano
Pontedera
-
Luca Calapai
Crotone
-
Jehad Muntasser
Perugia
-
Simone Sales
Altamura
-
Guglielmo Coppola
Padova
-
Silvio Picci
Taranto
-
Maurizio Giovannelli
Ascoli
-
Luigi Pagliuca
Perugia
-
Salvatore Le Mura
Genoa
-
Alessandro Gatto
Trapani
-
Salvatore Della Valle
Portici
-
Leandro Bacaloni
Atenas de Río IV
-
Fabrizio Del Rosso
Cavese
-
Davide Di Molfetta
Mantova
-
Gian Marco Distefano
Paternò Calcio
-
Davis Curiale
Catanzaro
-
Jacopo Furlan
Empoli
-
Giuseppe Giuffrida
Biancavilla
-
Maks Barisic
FC Koper
-
Lorenzo Saporetti
Pro Patria
-
Federico Angiulli
Sambenedettese
-
Francesco Salandria
Viterbese
-
Emmanuel Mbende
Viterbese
-
Giuseppe Rizzo
Triestina
-
Michael Liguori
Recanatese
-
Alessio Curcio
Foggia
-
Luigi Rossitto
Licata
-
Orazio Di Grazia
Licata
-
Eros Pellegrini
Lucchese
-
Mario Noce
Potenza
-
Kevin Biondi
Pordenone
-
Alessandro Gatto
Cavese
-
Alessandro Arena
Messina
-
Andrea Mazzarani
Livorno
-
Bruno Vicente
AC Renate
-
Michele Emmausso
Lecco
-
Giulio Frisenna
Licata
-
Samuele Berti
Troina
-
Steve Beleck
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Andrea Esposito
Latina
-
Alessandro Loris Bonesso
Torino
-
Salvatore Miceli
Catanzaro
-
Michele Forchignone
Siracusa
-
Simone Buffa
Messina
-
Giulio Frisenna
Licata
-
Andrea Russotto
Siracusa
-
Guido Angelozzi
Paganese
-
Guido Angelozzi
Giulianova 1924
-
Cristiano Bani
Imolese
-
Michele Ferrara
Messina
-
Giorgio Chinnici
Acireale
-
Luigi Spataro
Cittanovese
-
Lorenzo Lo Duca
Rimini
-
Giovanni Pinto
Monopoli
-
Alfonso Sessa
Cittanovese
-
Emanuele Pecorino
Juventus
-
Souleymane Doukara
Leeds United
-
Giuseppe Giovinco
Virtus Francavilla
-
Donart Lubishtani
Siracusa
-
Michele Rocca
Avellino
-
Gabriel Popovic
Fiorenzuola
-
Milos Bocic
Fiorenzuola
-
Riccardo Ladinetti
Taranto
-
Niccolò Zanellato
Crotone
-
Francesco Deli
Casertana
-
Giuseppe De Luca
Pergolettese
-
Mattia Maffei
Fiorenzuola
-
Filippo Lorenzini
Novara
-
Marco Palermo
Lamezia Terme
-
Angelo Panarello
Enna
-
Lorenzo Tropea
Empoli
-
Flavio Russo
Sassuolo
-
Andrea Zanchi
Padova
-
Simone Russini
Padova
-
Riccardo Cataldi
Vicenza
-
Andrea Sala
Catanzaro
-
Pier Simonetti
Ancona-Matelica
-
Alessandro Albertini
Cesena FC
-
Davide Cordone
Cittadella
-
Alessandro Pane
Empoli
-
Roberto Mirri
Empoli
-
Roberto Mirri
Empoli
-
Alessandro Colasante
Genoa
-
Gabriele Scandurra
Perugia
-
Michele Truppo
Acireale
-
Raoul Castiglia
Biancavilla
-
Raoul Castiglia
Paternò Calcio
-
Carmelo Limonelli
AS Giarre
-
Lorenzo Longo
Cittanovese
-
Domenico Labrocca
Siracusa
-
Domenico Labrocca
Ancona-Matelica
-
Sebastiano Magrì
Sancataldese
-
Giacomo Rosaia
Gubbio 1910
-
Federico Aquino
AS Giarre
-
Federico Aquino
Paternò Calcio
-
Luca Ercolani
Fidelis Andria
-
Juan Monteagudo
Viterbese
-
Paolo Ropolo
Vado
-
Alessandro Provenzano
Taranto
-
Pietro Fusco
Pescara
-
Nino Malinverni
Fanfulla
-
Umberto Boniardi
Alessandria
-
Vittorio Ghiandi
Hellas Verona
-
Giuseppe Gaggiotti
Napoli
-
Nereo Manzardo
Legnano
-
Francesco Napolitano
US Vibonese
-
Gianmarco Papaserio
ASD Sff Atletico
-
Dragan Lovric
Dugopolje
-
Samuele Bonaccorsi
Biancavilla
-
Lorenzo Bardini
Vastese
-
Michael Liguori
Notaresco
-
Giuseppe Fornito
Rende
-
Mattia Rossetti
Messina
-
Guglielmo Toros
Monfalcone
-
Italo Rebuzzi
Pro Patria
-
Clemente Gotti
Lecco
-
Araldo Pirola
Modena
-
Giano Pattini
Rimini
-
Gianni Fermi
Livorno
-
Benito Boldi
Cesena
-
Giovanni Marin
SPAL 2013
-
Mario Camilloni
Fanfulla
-
Silvano Toncelli
Genoa
-
Luigi Origgi
Brescia
-
Ermanno Righetto
Città di Finale
-
Antonio Seveso
Milan
-
Sebastiano Buzzin
Siracusa
-
Bruno Micheloni
Cagliari
-
Gaetano Bellanca
Belluno
-
Samuele Berti
Troina
-
Matteo Pisseri
US Pistoiese
-
Simone Ciancio
Carrarese
-
Ibrahim Escu
Sanremese
-
Cristian Caccetta
Paganese
-
Miguel Ángel
Club San Agustin
-
Kalifa Manneh
Carrarese
-
Giuseppe Bognanni
Aci S. Antonio
-
Luigi Spataro
Taranto
-
Luigi Spataro
US Vibonese
-
Luigi Spataro
Francavilla al Mare
-
Gaetano Bellanca
Sanremese
-
Demiro Pozzebon
Gozzano
-
Simone Schisciano
Gela
-
Federico Angiulli
Sambenedettese
-
Alessandro Arena
Acireale
-
Francesco Lodi
Triestina
-
Paul Katsetis
AS Trencin
-
Emanuele Catania
Leonzio
-
Rosario Bucolo
Leonzio
-
Vincenzo Sarno
Triestina
-
Cristian Llama
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Matteo Di Piazza
Catanzaro
-
Giovanni Bertini
Benevento
-
Fran Brodić
Reggiana
-
Alessandro De Respinis
Treviso
-
Walter Dondoni
Perugia
-
Adis Mujkic
Jadran Dekani
-
Guido Pulidori
Carrarese
-
Nicola Fusco
Lucchese
-
Mariano Marchetti
Casertana
-
Claudio Turchetto
Avellino
-
Luigi Muraro
Reggiana
-
Federico Righi
Riccione Calcio
-
Pietro Baisi
Torino
-
Ubaldo Spanio
Taranto
-
Franco Panizza
Taranto
-
Gaetano Troja
Lignano
-
Mauro Pasqualini
Bologna
-
Alberto Grossetti
Milan
-
Giuseppe Unere
Torino
-
Gianfranco Bertoletti
Catanzaro
-
Sergio Rossetti
Catanzaro
-
Mauro Vaiani
Prato
-
Guido Biondi
Rovereto
-
Guido Biondi
Lecce
-
Miguel Ángel
Triestina
-
Paolo Dall´Oro
Perugia
-
Maurizio Raise
Carpi
-
Renato Miele
Lazio
-
Nicola Fusaro
Acireale
-
Desiderio Marchesi
Giulianova 1924
-
Pier Antonio Bortot
Reggina
-
Giovanni Gavazzi
Carpi
-
Giovanni Gavazzi
Massese
-
Vittorio Schifillitti
Ancona
-
Domenico Ventura
Savoia
-
Maurizio Cavazzoni
SPAL 2013
-
Adamo Puccini
Taranto
-
Mario Fara
Bari
-
Remo Morelli
Cagliari
-
Clemente Mattei
Lazio
-
Renzo Uzzecchini
Sampdoria
-
Antonio Marcellini
Roma
-
Emilio Bonci
Cesena
-
Angelo Caroli
Lucchese
-
Renato Gelio
Brescia
-
Innocente Meroi
Sampdoria
-
Adelmo Prenna
ASD Massiminiana
-
Karl Heinz Spikofski
VVV-Venlo
-
Franco Bassetti
Hellas Verona
-
Michele Manenti
Alessandria
-
Kurt Christensen
Odense BK
-
Enrico Albrigi
Torino
-
Orazio Ferrigno
Prato
-
Isidoro Artico
Savona
-
Renzo Fantazzi
Reggiana
-
Francesco Patino
Venezia
-
Vito D´Amato
Frosinone
-
Graziano Landoni
Palermo
-
Fulvio Francesconi
Reggiana
-
Marcello Tentorio
Reggiana
-
Luciano Teneggi
Foggia
-
Sebastiano Alicata
Siracusa
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Reggiana
-
Franco Carrera
Novara
-
Giampaolo Lampredi
Reggiana
-
Guido Klein
Modena
-
Patrizio Fimiani
Viterbese
-
Antonino Profeta
Siracusa
-
Andrea Catellani
Sassuolo
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Sorrento
-
Nicola Lanzolla
Milazzo
-
Ciro Danucci
Reggiana
-
Gennaro Sardo
Chievo
-
Sergio Almirón
Akragas
-
Horst Szymaniak
Internazionale
-
Matteo Gritti
Fidelis Andria
-
Nicola Mariniello
Pescara
-
Massimo Tarantino
Napoli
-
Andrea Catellani
Reggiana
-
Lo Monaco
Perugia
-
Rosario Patanè
Cervia
-
Michele Pagano
Pistoiese
-
Ferro Tontini
Modena
-
Antonio Criniti
Sambenedettese
-
Milan Bortel
Spal
-
Giuseppe Scienza
Reggina
-
Antonio Pecorino
Nocerina
-
Andrea Pazzagli
Bologna
-
Rosario Licata
ASD Campobello
-
Diego Perrone
Levadiakos
-
Juri Toppan
Spezia
-
Federico Moretti
Ascoli
-
Fabio Fanelli
Foggia
-
Jorge Martínez
Juventus
-
Mirko Antenucci
Venezia
-
Fabián Monzón
Boca Juniors
-
Georgios Kyriazis
Arezzo
-
Mariano Messara
San Lorenzo
-
Alain Behi
Mons
-
Alberto Malusci
Mons
-
Christian Iannelli
Gela
-
Christian Iannelli
Libertas Acate-Modica
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Taranto
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Foggia
-
Claudio Ranieri
Palermo
-
Walter García
Quilmes
-
Luis Oliveira
Foggia
-
Vincenzo Ferrante
Catanzaro
-
Marco Capparella
Fidelis Andria
-
Roberto De Zerbi
Napoli
-
Montervino
Napoli
-
Andrea Carnevale
Udinese
-
Adriano Mezavilla
Perugia
-
David Giubilato
Sambenedettese
-
David Giubilato
Fidelis Andria
-
Ernesto Terra
Pescara
-
Marco Padalino
Piacenza
-
Jaroslav Sedivec
Perugia
-
Luigi Della Rocca
Atalanta
-
Emiliano Testini
Perugia
-
Jeda
Crotone
-
Panagiotis Tachtsidis
Genoa
-
Vito Grieco
Crotone
-
Macaluso
Bella Vista
-
Matteo Rossi
Garfagnana
-
Franco Cordova
Internazionale
-
Giuseppe Mascara
Napoli
-
Mirko Antenucci
Torino
-
Gennaro Delvecchio
Atalanta
-
Pablo Barrientos
Estudiantes
-
Pablo Álvarez
Zaragoza
-
Moses Odjer
Salernitana
-
Andrea D’Amico
Milazzo
-
Bica Badan
US Vibonese
-
Leonardo Vanzetto
Messina
-
Giovanni Paschetta
Crotone
-
Michele Pietranera
Padova
-
Angelo Cuomo
Turris
-
Imparato
Paganese
-
Claudio Pelosi
Empoli
-
Andrea Fiumana
Cesena
-
Michele Zeoli
Pescara
-
Giovanni Gambino
Livingston
-
Nassim Mendil
Spezia
-
Bernardo
Skënderbeu
-
Alfonso Greco
Cosenza
-
Gaspare Cacciola
Fidelis Andria
-
Gaspare Cacciola
Napoli
-
Michele Porcelluzzi
Bisceglie
-
Gianni Migliorini
Cittadella
-
Claudio Piperissa
Pordenone
-
Maickel Ferrier
Salernitana
-
Moulay Miftah
Reggiana
-
Caracciolo
Pescara
-
Michele Andreolo
Forlì
-
Alessandro Ambrosi
Ancona
-
Davide Cordone
Genoa
-
Roberto Ricca
Maceratese
-
Maikol Negro
Nocerina
-
Ennio Mastalli
Cavese
-
Ennio Mastalli
Foggia
-
Aldo Cantarutti
Ascoli
-
Fabrizio Lasagna
US Vibonese
-
Cristian Suarino
Milazzo
-
Giordano Maccarone
Milazzo
-
Alvaro Biagini
Taranto
-
Giuseppe Baronchelli
Fiorentina
-
Massimo Drago
Potenza
-
Pietro Ghedin
Fiorentina
-
Daniele Ancione
Fidelis Andria
-
Ali Lolli
Paternò Calcio
-
De Martis
Ascoli
-
Riccardo Cucciniello
Nocerina
-
Alessio Gerardi
Marsala
-
Andrea Cuicchi
Licata
-
Mattia Baldini
Spezia
-
Ivan Rimi
Nissa FC
-
Salvatore Miceli
Catanzaro
-
Claudio Bonomi
Fiorentina
-
Vincenzo Esposito
Avellino
-
Luca Cecconi
Palermo
-
Thiam Gueye
Lumezzane
-
Matteo Gritti
Young Boys
-
Antonino La Cava
Sambenedettese
-
Marcelinho
Atromitos
-
Paolo Acerbis
Grosseto
-
Vito Falconieri
Ascoli
-
Marcello Gazzola
Ascoli
-
Mirko Antenucci
Ascoli
-
Alberto Frison
Salernitana
-
Davide Baiocco
Brescia
-
Mauro Minelli
Sassuolo
-
Giacomo Tedesco
Bologna
-
Michele Paolucci
Siena
-
Nicolae Dică
Iraklis
-
Albano Bizzarri
Lazio
-
Andrea Catellani
Modena
-
Gennaro Sardo
Chievo
-
Cristian Silvestri
Ascoli
-
Alberto Santangelo
Belpasso
-
Cristian Suarino
Cassino
-
Cristian Iannelli
VF Colligiana
-
Andrea D´Amico
VF Colligiana
-
Gionatha Spinesi
Pescina VG
-
Imparato
Taranto
-
Lorenzo Stovini
Empoli
-
Andrea D´Amico
Reggiana
-
Cristian Iannelli
Nocerina
-
Rosario Bucolo
Celano Olimpia
-
Milan Bortel
Spal
-
Francesco Millesi
Salernitana
-
Cristian Iannelli
Catanzaro
-
Imparato
Paganese
-
Anderson Babú
Triestina
-
Mattia Biso
Frosinone
-
Cristian Llama
Newell´s
-
Francesco Millesi
Spezia
-
Riccardo Nardini
Avellino
-
Mauro Minelli
Triestina
-
Pantanelli
Avellino
-
Mattia Biso
Spezia
-
Giorgio Corona
Mantova
-
Giorgio Lucenti
Mantova
-
César de Luca
Chievo
-
Fabio Caserta
Palermo
-
Juan Vargas
Fiorentina
-
Joao Inácio Piá
Napoli
-
Andrea Catellani
Modena
-
Generoso Rossi
Gallipoli
-
Giuseppe Colucci
Chievo
-
Marcello Gazzola
Avellino
-
Mirko Antenucci
Pisa
-
Gennaro Sardo
Chievo
-
Ciro Polito
Grosseto
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Atalanta
-
Mark Edusei
Bari
-
Pablo Alvarez
Rosario Central
-
Umberto Del Core
Foggia
-
Raffaele Ioime
Legnano
-
Andrea Sottil
Rimini
-
Fausto Rossini
Livorno
-
Orfei
Modena
-
Delvecchio
Perugia
-
Delvecchio
Sambenedettese
-
Stendardo
Perugia
-
Marchese
Chievo
-
Squizzi
Perugia
-
Zoppetti
Treviso
-
Firmani
Lazio
-
Fini
Ascoli
-
Renato Olive
Bologna
-
Marco Ferrante
Ascoli
-
Emanuele Concetti
Perugia
-
Maurizio Anastasi
Cesena
-
Amedeo Biavati
Bologna
-
Giuseppe Sabadini
Ascoli
-
Renato Zaccarelli
Torino
-
Orazio Russo
Padova
-
Orazio Russo
Lecce
-
Orazio Russo
Lecce
-
Giuseppe Mascara
Perugia
-
Umberto Del Core
Cesena
-
Nardini
Reggina
-
Nardini
Modena
-
Mauro Minelli
Triestina
-
Polito
Pescara
-
Michelangelo Minieri
Fiorentina
-
Bianco
Cagliari
-
Pedrinho
Vasco
-
Maurizio Anastasi
AS Giarre
-
Possanzini
Albinoleffe
-
Domenico Di Dio
Perugia
-
Juan Turchi
Spezia
-
Emanuele Berrettoni
Napoli
-
Do Prado
Perugia
-
Dall´Acqua
Foggia
-
Gianluca Falsini
Arezzo
-
Zancopè
Modena
-
Carlo Taldo
Modena
-
Carlo Taldo
Modena
-
Fernando Menegazzo
Bordeaux
-
Luca Castellazzi
Brescia
-
Manfredini
Rimini
-
Stefano Lombardi
Arezzo
-
Salvatore Bruno
Torino
-
Cristian Bucchi
Cagliari
-
Matteo Serafini
Empoli
-
Rocco Sabato
Empoli
-
Rocco Sabato
Cesena
-
Gennaro Iezzo
Cagliari
-
Riccardo Zampagna
Brescello
-
Giallombardo
Livorno
-
Vincenzo Iacopino
Lucchese
-
Sturba
Roma
-
Ezio Brevi
Siena
-
Jehad Muntasser
Triestina
-
Davor Vugrinec
HNK Rijeka
-
Ilco Naumoski
SV Mattersburg
-
Fresi
Salernitana
-
Alessandro Del Grosso
Napoli
-
Lorenzo Intrieri
Stasia
-
Mario Paglialunga
Hércules
-
Giuseppe Marchi
Reggiana
-
Antonio Naccari
US Peloro
-
Takayuki Morimoto
Al-Nasr
-
Giorgio Costanzo
Leonfortese
-
Giovanni Marchese
Genoa
-
Giuseppe Vavassori
Bologna
-
Giuseppe Ierna
Ragusa
-
Mauro Bicicli
Internazionale
-
Giordano Caini
Foggia
-
Raniero Di Cunzolo
Trapani
-
Dino Di Julio
Catanzaro
-
Davide Lanzafame
Budapest Honvéd
-
Fabio Gatti
Perugia
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Catanzaro
-
Vincenzo Di Muro
Ischia
-
Salvatore D´Angelo
Reggiana
-
Manuel Marcuz
Udinese
-
Sergio Campolo
Messina
-
Luigi Rizzo
Paganese
-
Giacomo Gattuso
Novara
-
Attilio Tesser
Trento
-
Fabio Calcaterra
US Cremapergo
-
Marco Sansonetti
Sansovino
-
Marcello Gamberini
Sambenedettese
-
Carlo Riccetelli
Brescia
-
Marco Fiore
Gavorrano
-
Raffaele Ioime
Savoia
-
Germano Fragliasso
Palermo
-
Roberto Carannante
Rimini
-
Federico Conti
Cuoiopelli Cappiano
-
Nicolò Perna
US Vibonese
-
Andrea Catellani
Sassuolo
-
Andrea Catellani
Reggiana
-
Alessandro Marzio
Pisa
-
Raphael Martinho
Carpi
-
Andrea Campagnolo
Siena
-
Tom Wellington
FC Koper
-
Nicola Lanzolla
Milazzo
-
Luca Calapai
Barletta
-
Alfredo Donnarumma
Como
-
Alfonso Sessa
Aversa Normanna
-
Cristian Llama
Fiorentina
-
Federico Moretti
Modena
-
Federico Moretti
Spezia
-
Francesco Lodi
Genoa
-
Giovanni Martusciello
Sambenedettese
-
Fabrizio Di Prima
AS Giarre
-
Valeriano Recchi
Padova
-
Rocco Benci
Melfi
-
Ferdinando Signorelli
Savoia
-
Paolo Tarini
San Marino
-
Paolo Tarini
Virtus Lanciano
-
Ameth Fall
Bellaria Igea
-
Marco Fiore
Bellaria Igea
-
Giordano Maccarone
Bellaria Igea
-
Raphael Martinho
Hellas Verona
-
Mario Corti
Paternò Calcio
-
Giuseppe Malafronte
Pergolettese
-
Luca Lugnan
Palermo
-
Marco Parnela
At. Catania
-
Alessandro Furlanetto
Triestina
-
Alessandro Cicchetti
Catanzaro
-
Francesco Lodi
Udinese
-
Marc Nygaard
Vicenza
-
Franco De Falco
Triestina
-
Giovanni Quadri
Pistoiese
-
Giorgio Bertolone
AS Giarre
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Siena
-
Ferruccio Bonvini
Pietrasanta
-
Davide Pellegrini
Carpi
-
Andrea Artich
Reggiana
-
Riccardo Onorato
Reggiana
-
Ludovico Palumbo
Manfredonia
-
Edgar Çani
Bari
-
Tiberio Guarente
Chievo
-
Sem Addamo
Akragas
-
Emiliano Tortolano
Aprilia
-
Ousmane Diop
Martina Franca
-
Theofilos Karasavvidis
Virtus Lanciano
-
Massimo Cicconi
Fiorentina
-
Panagiotis Tachtsidis
Torino
-
De Silvestro
Sambenedettese
-
De Silvestro
SPAL 1907
-
Francesco Ripaldi
Faenza
-
Giovanni Proietti
Perugia
-
César Grabinski
Sangiovannese
-
Fabio Aveni
Perugia
-
Adrián Ricchiuti
Virtus Entella
-
Andrea Scozzese
Vico Equense
-
Fabio Sciacca
Ternana
-
Giuseppe Messina
Pro Patria
-
Edgar Çani
Carpi
-
Antonio Lembo
Pro Belvedere
-
Luca Calapai
Modena
-
Maikol Negro
Nocerina
-
Maikol Negro
Nocerina
-
Pietro Terracciano
Avellino
-
Raphael Martinho
Hellas Verona
-
Gianluca Maran
Bassano
-
Cristian Llama
At. Rafaela
-
Alejandro Goméz
Metalist
-
Francesco Tamborrino
Città di Brindisi
-
Maks Barisic
Milan
-
Blazej Augustyn
Górnik Zabrze
-
Alessandro Potenza
Modena
-
Marco Biagianti
Livorno
-
Souleymane Doukara
Juve Stabia
-
Roberto Mandressi
Campobasso
-
Alfredo Donnarumma
Cittadella
-
Andrea Catellani
Spezia
-
Giordano Pantano
Sorrento
-
Ameth Fall
Rimini
-
Rocco Benci
Sorrento
-
Pietro Tarantino
Fasano
-
Luigi Zannier
Hellas Verona
-
Nino Di Dio
Triestina
-
Christian Terlizzi
Varese
-
Matías Silvestre
Palermo
-
Narciso Soldan
Torino
-
Alberto Frison
Sampdoria
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Nocerina
-
Nicola Lanzolla
Pisa
-
Simone Pesce
Novara
-
Salvatore Cocuzza
Nocerina
-
Saul Santarelli
Montevarchi
-
Giovanni Di Rocco
Tricase
-
Andrea Bussi
Arezzo
-
Nicola Diliso
Perugia
-
Raphael Martinho
Cesena
-
Salvatore Monaco
Catanzaro
-
Marco Cuomo
Milazzo
-
Raffaele Esposito
Trapani
-
Lorenzo Battaglia
L´Aquila
-
Giuseppe Messina
Milazzo
-
Marco Guerriera
Milazzo
-
Alessandro Malafronte
Milazzo
-
Imparato
Milazzo
-
Antonio Cibele
Melfi
-
Orlando Rozzoni
Lazio
-
Federico Moretti
Grosseto
-
Błażej Augustyn
Vicenza
-
Gianni Califano
Modena
-
Giuseppe Sampino
Benevento
-
Cardinale
Salernitana
-
Marco Bonura
Sambenedettese
-
Gaetano Calà Campana
Salernitana
-
Danilo Pagano
AS Castiglione
-
Gaetano Romano
Trento
-
Simone Pesce
Ascoli
-
Davide Lanzafame
Grosseto
-
Pietro Varriale
Martina Franca
-
Paolo Mancini
Teramo
-
Valentino Sbaccanti
Fidelis Andria
-
Danilo Scibilia
Guardiagrele
-
Francesco Passiatore
Ascoli
-
Alessandro Cagnale
Pisa
-
Davide Faieta
Fano
-
Salvatore Costa
Valguarnera
-
Giuseppe Dama
Comiso
-
Andrea Scozzese
US Vibonese
-
Eddy Baggio
Spezia
-
Eddy Baggio
Salernitana
-
Luigi Milan
Atalanta
-
Takayuki Morimoto
Novara
-
Rosario Bennardo
L´Aquila
-
Mirko Delia
Potenza
-
Antonio Laurendi
Modica Calcio
-
Gerardo Strumbo
Milazzo
-
Francesco Ingemi
Hinterreggio
-
Ezequiel Carboni
Banfield
-
Marco Cormaci
Budoni
-
Rocco Paris
Reggiana
-
Marco Ogliari
Sambenedettese
-
Imparato
Vicenza
-
Davide Falcioni
Real Montecchio
-
Salvatore Arcidiacono
Enna
-
Mamadou Lamine
Vittoria
-
Angelo Pandolfo
Adrano
-
Michele Sergi
Sambenedettese
-
Sebastiano Scuderi
Palazzolo
-
Simone Melluzzo
Palazzolo
-
Ignazio Panatteri
Aderno
-
Andrea Irrera
Messina
-
Andrea Castellano
Cosenza
-
Luca Barberi
USD Noto
-
Giuseppe Cocuzza
Acireale
-
Gennaro Monaco
Acireale
-
Gennaro Monaco
Acireale
-
Tiziano D´Isidoro
Maceratese
-
Bruno Petroni
Genoa
-
Sergio Codognato
Alessandria
-
Tomáš Košický
Novara
-
Remo Bicchierai
Pistoiese
-
Carlo Facchin
Torino
-
Giancarlo Danova
Atalanta
-
Alfredo Donnarumma
Virtus Lanciano
-
Giovanni Fanello
Torino
-
Giovanni Fanello
Napoli
-
Giancarlo Cella
Atalanta
-
Celestino Celio
Salernitana
-
Alberto Maglione
Salernitana
-
Salvatore Trovato
Adrano
-
Nazzareno Canuti
Solbiatese
-
Umberto Marino
Vis Pesaro
-
Francesco Pannitteri
Gela
-
Massimo Zappino
Acireale
-
Daniele Facciotto
Teramo
-
Roberto Manca
Atletico Roma
-
Christian Kanjengele
Sambenedettese
-
Christian Kanjengele
Sambenedettese
-
Christian Kanjengele
Sangiovannese
-
Marco Napolioni
Sambenedettese
-
Roberto Corradi
Crotone
-
Enrico Franchi
Sambenedettese
-
Marziano
Cesena
-
Umberto Marino
Sangimignano
-
Marco Onorati
Prato
-
Santo Gianguzzo
Castrovillari
-
Gennaro Delvecchio
Lecce
-
Mariano Andújar
Estudiantes
-
Kaoê
Canoas
-
Pablo Ledesma
Boca Juniors
-
Keko
Grosseto
-
Fabio Sciacca
Grosseto
-
Willy Pittana
Udinese
-
Roberto Sorrentino
Cagliari
-
Francesco Bifera
Castel di Sangro
-
José Sparti
Bisceglie
-
Enzo Bearzot
Torino
-
Luca Di Gregorio
AS Giarre
-
Umberto Brutto
Catanzaro
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org