Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Premier League
NWSL
Serie A
World Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
10 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
3 Victories
Biggest Wins
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
10 Victories
Biggest Wins
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
8 Victories
Biggest Wins
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
9 Victories
Biggest Wins
Brazil Serie A
Luciano
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Victories
Biggest Wins
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Colorado Rapids defeat New York City FC
2024-05-06 01:33:10
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-05-05 14:05:05
E
0
Spoils shared between Vancouver Whitecaps and Austin FC
2024-05-05 08:00:23
E
0
International
Honours even between Roma and Juventus
2024-05-06 02:18:19
E
0
Granada lose out to Sevilla
2024-05-06 02:03:16
E
0
Almería edge past Rayo Vallecano
2024-05-06 01:09:22
E
0
New York City FC tipped to sweep Colorado Rapids aside
2024-05-05 21:30:25
E
0
Crystal Palace and Manchester United will both fancy their chances
2024-05-05 20:05:18
E
0
All to play for as Udinese face Napoli
2024-05-05 19:45:17
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 800
Teams
w
1 190 878
Players
z
63 520
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 922
Games
v
1 519 684
Match Reports
F
984 394
Photos
G
1 121 440
Videos
t
23 348
Stadiums
y
14 449
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
8
TV
4
Premier League
MLS
NWSL
Serie A
Ligue 1
Russian Premier League
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
-
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
-
05/05 - 23:00
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
L
Bay FC
Wom.
-
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
-
06/05 - 01:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
-
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
-
05/05 - 23:00
L
Bay FC
Wom.
-
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
-
06/05 - 01:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
2.16
3.82
3.45
D1
D27
Lokomotiv
FK Rostov
06/05 - 18:30
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
Eléctrico
Portugal
m
Ponte de Sor
m
established in 1929
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Pedro Chota
Portalegrense
-
Lucas Bridey
Guadalupe
-
Maycon
Trofense
-
Issa Embalo
Estrela Vendas Novas
-
Elson Petit
Fut. Benfica
-
Mário Espadinha
Gavionenses
-
Mário Espadinha
Os Avisenses
-
Bruno Pereira
Ac. Viseu
-
Wendell
Extremadura UD
-
Nando Subtil
Vitória-ES
-
Toni
U. Santarém
-
Rafael Victor
Louletano
-
Luís Henrique
Mirassol
-
Vítor Reste
Damaiense
-
Mateus
Tramagal
-
Manuel João
Valdaçorense
-
Manuel João
Tramagal
-
Chaínho
Comércio e Indústria
-
Fernando Catinana
Campomaiorense
-
Alcino
Os Elvenses
-
Alcino
O Elvas
-
Diogo Freire
Ac. Viseu
-
Pita
Sporting
-
Patrick Edema
AD Sanjoanense
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Gonçalo Mestre
Montargilense
-
Miguel Rosa
Montargilense
-
Ângelo Barata
Vale das Mós
-
João Alves
Fronteirense
-
Tiago Varandas
Lusit. Évora
-
Pedro Gomes
Manteigas
-
Diogo Miguel
Sintrense
-
Ricardo Dias
Foros de Arrão
-
Ruben Pintadinho
Foros de Arrão
-
Abel Baldé
Ferreira do Zêzere
-
Pedro Botto
Gavionenses
-
Bilinho
U. Tomar
-
Nélson Fonseca
Mangualde
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Tozé
CDR Alferrarede
-
Tozé
Alcanenense
-
Gonçalo Ferreira
Real
-
Malaine Camará
Fornos de Algodres
-
Salvador
CDR Alferrarede
-
Vítor Martins
Gavionenses
-
Vítor Martins
Gavionenses
-
Vítor Martins
Longomel
-
Lanzinha
Portalegrense
-
João Prates
Montargilense
-
Rafael Conchinha
FC Crato
-
António Leitão
FC Crato
-
Gonçalo Fernandes
Gavionenses
-
Renato Castelinho
FC Crato
-
Paulo Martins
Montargilense
-
Paéco
Montargilense
-
Yuma
FC Crato
-
Gonçalo Guerra
Coruchense
-
Aguinaldo
Gil Vicente
-
Thibedi Ramutloa
Prozis Academy
-
Ijair Silar
SC Sabugal
-
Dong Wang
Loures
-
Yuhao Liu
Loures
-
Bernardo Ribolhos
Kongsvinger
-
Filipe Pereira
Fazendense
-
Fábio Vilas Boas
S. Pedro da Cova
-
Pedro Rodrigues
SC Rio Tinto
-
Miguel Lopes
FC Eindhoven
-
Daniel Coutinho
U. Santiago
-
Prince
Sertanense
-
Juan Castro
Arraial do Cabo
-
Nayry Vieira
Cesarense
-
João Maravalhas
FC Pedras Rubras
-
Hugo Obama
Trofense
-
Álvaro
Os Avisenses
-
Ayo Adeniran
Fabril Barreiro
-
Dino Mendes
Beira-Mar Almada
-
Armindo
Odemirense
-
João Silva
Fátima
-
Guilherme
S. Martinho
-
João Lobo
Torreense
-
Hemiliano Lopes
FC Gobelins
-
Adélcio Varela
Belenenses
-
João Marreiros
1º Dezembro
-
Daniel
Benfica C.Branco
-
Sadjó Buaro
Ericeirense
-
Átila Santos
Pevidém SC
-
Sinval
Atlântico-BA
-
Álvaro
Tramagal
-
Ernesto
Lixa
-
Heta
Fabril Barreiro
-
Samiro Soares
Aljustrelense
-
Apollo Razak
Vit. Sernache
-
Ibrahim Coulibaly
Vit. Sernache
-
Odair
Sintrense
-
Leandro Cabral
Atlético CP
-
Vitinho
Real FC
-
Matheus Lacerda
Brasiliense
-
Zorrinho
Lusit. Évora
-
Matheus Santos
Ansião
-
Gil
Tramagal
-
Victor Meneses
Foros de Arrão
-
Luís Góis
CP Pego
-
Rodrigo Vicente
U. Montemor
-
Paulo Vicente
Arraiolense
-
Beto
Montargilense
-
Pedro Chota
Os Avisenses
-
Baba Gomes
Mosteirense
-
João Castro
Águias de Camarate
-
César
AD Alter
-
Mário Moreno
Montargilense
-
Edgar
Fronteirense
-
Ricardo Canário
Arronches e Benfica
-
Diogo Rainho
SC Covilhã
-
Vítor Amaro
AD Alter
-
Vítor Amaro
Fronteirense
-
Vítor Amaro
AD Alter
-
Nuno Bota
Tramaga
-
Panuchi Fernandes
Arronches e Benfica
-
Eduardo Parracho
Portalegrense
-
João Branquinho
GDRC Vale de Açor
-
Pedro Gandum
Gafetense
-
Renato Castelinho
FC Crato
-
Pedro Lanzinha
Lusitano VRSA
-
Luís Henrique
Eléctrico
-
Tiago Varandas
AA CHE Morense
-
Pedra
Tramagal
-
Pedra
Eléctrico
-
Pedra
Tramagal
-
José Carlos Santos
Montargilense
-
José Carlos Santos
Tramaga
-
Ary André
Águias do Moradal
-
Guilherme Alves
Pevidém SC
-
Eduardo Canto
Damaiense
-
Armando Nanque
Vila Meã
-
Mamadu Mane
AD São Romão
-
Castela
Est. Portalegre
-
Kauan
Safor CF
-
Prince Ferdinand
FK Loznica
-
Matheus Lacerda
O Elvas
-
Gustavo Moreira
SC Praiense
-
Paulo Calocane
Carvalhais
-
Arthur Bello
Fut. Benfica
-
Lucas Tanque
Eléctrico
-
André Traila
ADC Perre
-
Fernando Lopes
Gafetense
-
Antonio Figueira
Sporting
-
Jorge David
Lusit. Évora
-
Francisco Alves
Académica OAF
-
Carlos Tavares
Sertanense
-
Bruninho
Tramagal
-
José Ferro
Lusit. Évora
-
Mark Coito
Caldas SC
-
Diogo Lucas
AD Oliveirense
-
Willian Paes
Rebordelo
-
Prince Ferdinand
FC Setúbal
-
Gean Carlo
Passo Fundo
-
Magno
Sp. Viana
-
Caio Meireles
Messinense
-
Matheus Gazela
Legião
-
Mauro Frias
Deportivo Morón
-
José Cruz
Linda-a-Velha
-
João Cláudio
Palmelense
-
Caio
SC Carqueijo
-
Caio Santos
Sintrense
-
Delman Santos
Leixões
-
Luís Filipe Gomes
U. Tomar
-
Apollo Razak
Alcains
-
Zico Gomes
CDR Águas de Moura
-
Domingos Santos
Vasco da Gama Sines
-
Pereira
CDR Alferrarede
-
Nélson Castro
Benf. Castelo Branco
-
Ismael António
CD Aves
-
Fábio Mendes
Alcains
-
Gabriel Gaspar
Eléctrico
-
Gabriel Gaspar
Benf. Castelo Branco
-
Jorge Manuel Santos
CDR Alferrarede
-
David Quimontche
Arronches e Benfica
-
Rodrigo Petas
Portalegrense
-
Diogo Lobato
Snow Badgers
-
Kiko
FC Crato
-
Miguel Curado
Est. Portalegre
-
Francisco Matos
Gavionenses
-
Jorge Manuel Santos
U. Tomar
-
João Carvalho
Fronteirense
-
Tiago Varandas
AA CHE Morense
-
Leandro Belo
Alpalhoense
-
Gilson Furtado
Santo António Lisboa
-
Oleg Deliana
Mosteirense
-
Luís Padilha
CDR Alferrarede
-
Gonçalo
CDUL
-
Billy
FC Crato
-
Diogo Lobato
Snow Badgers
-
Cristiano Araújo
Portalegrense
-
Jean Patrick
FC Crato
-
Pedro Bezerra
Rebordelo
-
Guilherme Alves
Rebordelo
-
Luís Romão
FC Crato
-
João Carlos Lopes
Fronteirense
-
Gustavo Sampaio
Safor CF
-
Igor
Portimonense
-
Camacho
Caniçal
-
Vieirinha
Paredes
-
Milton
Mafra
-
Daniel Pedras
Vianense
-
Mauro Fernandes
Barreirense
-
Vasco Campos
Cova da Piedade
-
Marçal
U. Montemor
-
Rafael
Goiás
-
João Pedro
Croydon Athletic
-
João Paulo
Penamacorense
-
Nabor
Fronteirense
-
Tiago Silva
Paredes
-
Ronaldo
Maia
-
Jony
Pesc. Caparica
-
Sérgio Duarte
CP Pego
-
César
Alter
-
César
Os Avisenses
-
Bagorro
Fronteirense
-
Dionata
Nacional-PR
-
Pachá
Montargilense
-
Maurício
Cova da Piedade
-
David Nunes
Gavionenses
-
David Nunes
Abrantes
-
Mário Leitão
Fronteirense
-
Da Silva
Las Norias
-
Rodrigo
Sertanense
-
Pedro Aparício
O Elvas
-
Sonyo
Vitória do Pico
-
Alhandra
Gil Vicente
-
César Sousa
Estrela Vendas Novas
-
Zenga
Tramaga
-
Filipe Romão
Est. Portalegre
-
Samuel
Est. Portalegre
-
Paulo Rosado
Tramagal
-
Seninho
Tramagal
-
Péguinho
Os Avisenses
-
Renato
Arenense
-
Billy
FC Crato
-
Fernando Carvalho
Foros de Arrão
-
Pedro Alves
Sportclub Feyenoord
-
Filipe Avelar
Benf.C.Branco
-
João Neves
Fronteirense
-
Valter Nandinga
FC Porto
-
José Pratas
Pinhalnovense
-
Bruno Martins
Tramaga
-
Leandrão
Abrantes
-
Patrick
Fabril Barreiro
-
Ruizinho
S. Pedro da Cova
-
Vinícius
Coritiba
-
Pedro Lourenço
Tramagal
-
Marco Osório
Imortal
-
Rui Costa
UD Serra
-
Carlos Santos
FC Porto
-
Telmo
Benf.C.Branco
-
Bruno Matos
Monsanto
-
Nuno Passarinho
Rio Maior
-
Hugo Lopes
Sertanense
-
Sérgio
V. Setúbal
-
João Correia
Belenenses
-
Ferreirinha
Benfica
-
Rixa
FC Crato
-
Mauro China
Ponterrolense
-
Sami
Benfica
-
Pedro Silva
Portosantense
-
Ricardo Ramos
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Cristiano
Académica
-
Joca
Sertanense
-
Rui Gomes
Sp. Espinho
-
Marinho
FCM Dunărea
-
Wilson
Pesc. Caparica
-
Salvador
Santana
-
Gabriel
Torre Moncorvo
-
Cristiano Araújo
FC Crato
-
Rui Maside
Estrela FC V. Novas
-
Nuno Coelho
Sp. Espinho
-
Hélder Monteiro
Madalena
-
David Maside
Igreja Nova
-
Pedro Ramos
O Elvas
-
Pedro Ramos
FC Crato
-
Júnior
Portosantense
-
Santana Maia
FC Crato
-
Bismark
Rebordosa
-
Miguel Fernandes
Gavionenses
-
Ibraime
Sertanense
-
Vieirinha
Pinhalnovense
-
Gabriel Pacheco
Rio Maior
-
David Maside
Amora FC
-
Hamilton
Abrantes
-
Edgar
Benavilense
-
Carlos Barreto
Sertanense
-
Teixeira
Monfortense
-
Ricardo Pinto
Benf.C.Branco
-
Moreira
O Elvas
-
André Xavier
Rio Maior
-
Américo
Benf.C.Branco
-
Luís Carlos
Abrantes
-
Hugo Lopes
Casa Pia
-
Kléber
Abrantes
-
Testas
GDR Bidoeirense
-
André
Badajoz
-
Paulito
Foros de Arrão
-
Parreta
O Calipolense
-
Paulo Belém
Bencatelense
-
Gonçalo Santos
UD Abrantina
-
Jucélio
Paio Pires FC
-
Luís Dias
FC Crato
-
Eddy
Paio Pires FC
-
Rui Capitão Mor
Casa Pia
-
Norberto
Foros de Arrão
-
Edi Fernandes
Pinhalnovense
-
Júnior Pires
Pinhalnovense
-
Xico Pereira
Gavionenses
-
Rúben Colaço
Olímpico Montijo
-
Filipe dos Santos
FC Porto
-
Jota
At. Riachense
-
Yoruba
Barreirense
-
Serginho
Sesimbra
-
Marco Lopes
Tramaga
-
Nivaldo
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Balela
Amora FC
-
Tiago Marinheiro
Estrela Vendas Novas
-
Bruno
AD Alter
-
Xico Pereira
Gavionenses
-
Pitufa
Fronteirense
-
Passarinho
Fátima
-
Nuno Gomes
Foros de Arrão
-
Gerson
Barreirense
-
Bruno Batista
Naval
-
Charouco
Barreirense
-
Jacinto Monteiro
At. Reguengos
-
Flávio Luz
ADCEO
-
Gílson Lima
At. Reguengos
-
Rui Pereira
U. Montemor
-
Tomás Meneses
Torreense
-
Marco Grilo
Alcanenense
-
João Pinto
Moura
-
João Gomes
Quarteirense
-
Sapalo
Naval
-
Paizinho
Naval
-
Kiloy
Naval
-
Ricardo Fernandes
Belenenses
-
Ricardo Dâmaso
Alcochetense
-
Fábio Meirinhos
Belenenses
-
Alexandre Dâmaso
Alcochetense
-
Pedro Batista
Alcochetense
-
Carlitos
Olímpico Montijo
-
Jorginho
Bravos do Maquis
-
André Oliveira
Mafra
-
Miguel Serôdio
Vit. Sernache
-
Lele
Pinhalnovense
-
José Paulo
Real
-
Pedro Marques
Benavilense
-
Verde
Portalegrense
-
Verde
Portalegrense
-
Verde
Tramaga
-
Verde
Lusit. Évora
-
Verde
Os Avisenses
-
Carlos Santana
Valdaçorense
-
Carlos Santana
Gavionenses
-
Carlos Santana
Tramagal
-
Cadoran
Gavionenses
-
Cadoran
Valdaçorense
-
Verde
Valdaçorense
-
Quim
Tramaga
-
Quim
Portalegrense
-
Godinho
Monfortense
-
Godinho
Fronteirense
-
Nuno Abegão
Alter
-
Pedro Chota
Benavilense
-
Américo Rosa
Tramaga
-
Branco
Damaiense
-
Victor Mantas
Sertanense
-
João Seminário
Mucifalense
-
Gonçalo Tigre
Campomaiorense
-
Teixeira
Fronteirense
-
Flávio
Marinhense
-
Cadoran
Longomel
-
Rodolfo
Sintrense
-
Gonçalo Lelé
Sintrense
-
Luís Romão
FC Crato
-
Cláudio
Boavista
-
Mamadu Djaló
Alverca
-
Carlos Carneiro
Montargilense
-
Tchocamar
Prainha FC
-
Galo
Fronteirense
-
Humberto
Os Avisenses
-
Jojó
Olímpico Montijo
-
André Dias
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Luís Carlos
At. Riachense
-
René
Torres Novas
-
Edgar
Tramaga
-
Nélson Pina
Sacavenense
-
Santana
At. Riachense
-
Nuno Tomás
Belenenses
-
Crisanto
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Rui Capitão
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Rossano
Barreirense
-
Diogo Rocha
UD Abrantina
-
Rui Sousa
Mação
-
Sandro
1º de Maio Sarilhense
-
Marco Lopes
Montargilense
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Quinó
Tramagal
-
André Lourenço
Montargilense
-
Pardal
Gavionenses
-
Pedro Vinagre
Montargilense
-
Luís Pita
Montargilense
-
Wilson
Montargilense
-
Filipe Dias
GD Bemposta
-
Lino
Fronteirense
-
Levi Saruga
Fronteirense
-
Rebelo
Montargilense
-
Dani
CP Pego
-
Rodrigo
Gavionenses
-
Vítor Martins
Gavionenses
-
Salvador
Odivelas
-
Rui Costa
Tramagal
-
Henrique Silva
Berço FC
-
Gonçalo Santos
Sentieiras
-
Toni
U. Santarém
-
Aguinaldo
Ubon UMT
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Capitão
Tramagal
-
Tozé
CDR Alferrarede
-
Matheus Lacerda
Mirandela
-
Odair Souza
Caldas
-
Pedro Paiva
Pasteleira
-
Sinval Jr.
Marinhense
-
Gonçalo Mestre
Montargilense
-
Vítor Martins
Gavionenses
-
Vítor Martins
Longomel
-
Tomás Péguinho
Vale das Mós
-
Rafael Victor
ARC Oleiros
-
Vítor Reste
U. Santiago
-
Gonçalo Ferreira
Sintra Football
-
Elson Petit
Águias Musgueira
-
João Silva
Cova da Piedade
-
Francisco Matos
Gavionenses
-
Lucas Tanque
Serpa
-
Franclim Feijão
Gavionenses
-
Simão
Sintrense
-
Issa Embalo
Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)
-
Lanzinha
Portalegrense
-
Apollo Razak
Alcains
-
Guilherme Silva
Moura
-
Bruno Pereira
Sertanense
-
Malaine Camará
Armacenenses
-
Nélson Fonseca
Tramagal
-
João Marchão
Mação
-
Gonçalo Guerra
Coruchense
-
Luís Henrique
AD Nogueirense
-
Bilinho
Campomaiorense
-
João Marreiros
Amora FC
-
Miguel Oliveira
Loures
-
João Lobo
Peniche
-
Patrick Edema
Alcains
-
Lucas Bridey
U. Santiago
-
Diogo Freire
Penalva Castelo
-
Lanzinha
Valdaçorense
-
Leandro Cabral
Olímpico Montijo
-
Marco Grilo
Vit. Sernache
-
Pedro Batista
Atlético CP
-
Álvaro
Os Avisenses
-
Álvaro
Tramagal
-
António Leitão
Portalegrense
-
Renato Castelinho
FC Crato
-
Billy
Montargilense
-
Rixa
Portalegrense
-
Yuma
CS Sedan
-
Ryan Reid
CS Sedan
-
Edgar
FC Crato
-
Paulo Martins
FC Crato
-
Hugo Obama
Areas
-
Luís Henrique
Baraúnas
-
Nayry Vieira
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Canha
Foros de Arrão
-
Gílson Lima
Sp. Viana
-
Miguel Lopes
At. Malveira
-
Fábio Vilas Boas
Almancilense
-
João Maravalhas
Mirandela
-
Juan Castro
Farense
-
Daniel Coutinho
Ericeirense
-
Vijai
Águias do Moradal
-
Yuhao Liu
Tourizense
-
David Lopes
Gavionenses
-
Ruizinho
S. Pedro da Cova
-
Xico
Gavionenses
-
Jair Pereira
Alcanenense
-
Igor Andrade
Juventude Évora
-
Cláudio Alves
Mushuc Runa
-
Alcino
Est. Portalegre
-
Samiro Soares
Pêro Pinheiro
-
André Calor
GD Bemposta
-
Bruno Bernardo
Gavionenses
-
Ildefonso
Montargilense
-
Rui Lopes
Fronteirense
-
Heta
Fabril Barreiro
-
Pita
Almada
-
Luís Dias
Mosteirense
-
Vitinho
SC Praiense
-
Xico Pereira
Gavionenses
-
Mário Espadinha
Os Avisenses
-
Alcino
Os Elvenses
-
Alcino
FC Crato
-
Fernando Catinana
Leiria e Marrazes
-
Armindo
Os Avisenses
-
Gonçalo Fernandes
Tramagal
-
Thibedi Ramutloa
GD Alvaiázere
-
John Vinícius
Moimenta da Beira
-
Daniel
Alverca
-
Átila Santos
Perolivense
-
Dino Mendes
Gafetense
-
Manuel João
Valdaçorense
-
Manuel João
Tramagal
-
Pedras
Charneca Caparica
-
Joaquim Domingos
CDR Águas de Moura
-
Chaínho
Moura
-
Sadjó Buaro
Loures
-
Bruninho
CDR Alferrarede
-
Vítor Amaro
AD Alter
-
André Traila
Deucriste SC
-
Vítor Hugo
Montargilense
-
Miguel Varela
Montargilense
-
Pneu
Borbense
-
Diogo Vitalino
Foros de Arrão
-
José Clara
Benavilense
-
Américo Rosa
Fronteirense
-
João Castro
Águias de Camarate
-
Mateus Silva
Pescadores
-
Mário Espadinha
Cad Vimieirense
-
Joao Espadinha
Abrantes e Benfica
-
Emanuel Ramos
GDR Canaviais
-
Martim Fernandes
Montargilense
-
João Santos
Montargilense
-
Francisco Esporeta
Lusit. Évora
-
Nuno Bota
Montargilense
-
Nuno Bota
Tramaga
-
Miguel Curado
Gafetense
-
Mark Coito
George Brown Huskies
-
Tiago Varandas
AA CHE Morense
-
Edgar
Fronteirense
-
Gilson Furtado
ADCEO
-
Mário Moreno
Tramaga
-
Francisco Matos
Tramaga
-
Manuel Esporeta
Lusit. Évora
-
André Borrecho
União 1919
-
Pedro Gandum
Gafetense
-
Nuno Silva
Escalos de Cima
-
João Gaspar
Gavionenses
-
Jose Martins
Sociedade Galveense
-
Fernando Lopes
Gafetense
-
Antonio Figueira
Quintajense
-
Matheus Lacerda
Águia
-
Jorge David
Gafanha
-
Francisco Alves
Nisa e Benfica
-
Pedra
Tramagal
-
José Carlos Santos
Montargilense
-
José Carlos Santos
Montargilense
-
José Carlos Santos
Tramaga
-
Filipe Mendes
Os Avisenses
-
Armando Nanque
Mogadourense
-
Ricardo Canário
Mosteirense
-
Edgar Martins
Tramaga
-
Billy
Tramaga
-
Diogo Bragança
Rio Maior SC
-
Zorrinho
Lusit. Évora
-
Ângelo Barata
CDR Alferrarede
-
Gonçalo Compadrinho
Arronches e Benfica
-
Renato Castelinho
Mosteirense
-
Paulo Vicente
Brotense
-
Luís Góis
Tramaga
-
Rodrigo Petas
Gafetense
-
Victor Meneses
Água Travessa
-
Diogo Rainho
Ac. Fundão
-
Luís Romão
Est. Portalegre
-
Ricardo Dias
ACD Cano
-
Carlos Tavares
Atl. Ouriense
-
Vítor Amaro
AD Alter
-
Fernando Subtil
Desportiva Ferroviária
-
Pedro Gomes
Coutada
-
Caio Santos
U. Tires
-
Matheus Santos
Sp. Viana
-
Maximiliano Jacob
UD Tesorillo
-
Fábio Mendes
Coruchense
-
Gustavo Sampaio
Corval
-
Gabriel Gaspar
U. Montemor
-
Ernesto Sousa
Lixa
-
Delman Santos
Oeiras
-
Pedro Bezerra
Rebordelo
-
Abel Baldé
SRD Negrais
-
Luís Padilha
Tramagal
-
Guilherme Alves
Rebordelo
-
Diogo Miguel
Pêro Pinheiro
-
Gonçalo Mestre
Lusit. Évora
-
Vinicius
Jaguariúna
-
Maycon Nascimento
Boca Júnior-SE
-
Hemiliano Lopes
SL Cartaxo
-
Ayo Adeniran
Guadalajara
-
Luís Filipe Gomes
U. Tomar
-
Zico Gomes
Bragança
-
Domingos Santos
Ourique
-
André Bizarra
Portalegrense
-
Pereira
Tramagal
-
João Alves
Castelo de Vide
-
Ibra
AD Sanjoanense
-
Diogo Lobato
Snow Badgers
-
Rolão Preto
Carvalhais
-
Gonçalo
Carvalhais
-
Jean Patrik
Brejos de Azeitão
-
Mauro Frias
Rebordelo
-
Diogo Lobato
Snow Badgers
-
Jorge Manuel Santos
CDR Alferrarede
-
Jorge Manuel Santos
U. Tomar
-
Flávio Luz
ADCEO
-
Pedro Bezerra
Moimenta da Beira
-
Magno
Rebordelo
-
Ana Pires
Os Lagartos
-
Francisco Pereira
Abrantes e Benfica
-
Beto
Montargilense
-
Gil
AD Alter
-
Diogo Lucas
CD Sobrado
-
Kanga Ferdinand
GD Beira
-
Leandro Belo
Fut. Benfica
-
Oleg Deliana
O Elvas
-
Ismael António
Peniche
-
José Cruz
Pêro Pinheiro
-
Rafael Júlio
Arganil
-
Willian Paes
Marítimo Graciosa
-
Apollo Razak
Marítimo Graciosa
-
Matheus Gazela
Marítimo Graciosa
-
João Carlos Lopes
O Elvas
-
Kauan
GD Foz Côa
-
Caio Meireles
Alcaçovense
-
João Cláudio
Quarteirense 1937
-
Gean Carlo
Nação
-
Vítor Amaro
Fronteirense
-
Dong Wang
Oriental
-
João Neves
Fronteirense
-
Renato
Benf.C.Branco
-
Filipe Romão
Est. Portalegre
-
Gonçalo Tigre
Est. Portalegre
-
Pedro Aparício
O Elvas
-
Abelha
Montargilense
-
Ricardo Dionísio
Montargilense
-
Rogério
Alter
-
Dona
Montargilense
-
Zenga
Alter
-
Wilson
Recreativo da Caála
-
Samuel
Alter
-
Paulo Rosado
CDR Alferrarede
-
Fernando Carvalho
Montargilense
-
Mauro Fernandes
Benf.C.Branco
-
Benard
GD Lagameças
-
Da Silva
Caniçal
-
Marçal
AD Lousada
-
João Paulo
Moura
-
João Pedro
Limianos
-
André Galacho
Santo Amaro
-
Dário
Santo Amaro
-
Bruno Martins
Montargilense
-
Bruno Martins
Tramaga
-
Leandrão
AD Valonguense
-
Diogo Tavares
Fronteirense
-
Miguel Ferreira
Águias do Sorraia
-
Hélder Monteiro
Pinhalnovense
-
Pedro Cláudio
Montargilense
-
Seninho
Mação
-
Quim
Portalegrense
-
Quim
Portalegrense
-
Verde
Valdaçorense
-
Verde
Portalegrense
-
Verde
Portalegrense
-
Verde
Os Avisenses
-
Verde
Lusit. Évora
-
Carlos Santana
Tramaga
-
Carlos Santana
Valdaçorense
-
Carlos Santana
Gavionenses
-
Carlos Santana
Tramagal
-
Cadoran
Gavionenses
-
Teixeira
Fronteirense
-
Teixeira
Portalegrense
-
João Seminário
U. Tires
-
Péguinho
Os Avisenses
-
Pedro Lourenço
Mação
-
Paulito
Tramagal
-
Pedro Marques
Benavilense
-
Godinho
Monfortense
-
Godinho
Monfortense
-
Pedro Chota
Valdaçorense
-
Pedro Chota
Benavilense
-
Américo Rosa
Valdaçorense
-
Branco
Agualva
-
Victor Mantas
At. Reguengos
-
Botto
Montargilense
-
Cadoran
Gavionenses
-
Salvador
UD Sousense
-
Sami
Desp. Aves
-
André Xavier
Lusit. Évora
-
Américo
Sertanense
-
Luís Carlos
Torres Novas
-
Kléber
Fiães
-
Abegão
Est. Portalegre
-
Testas
Portomosense
-
Edgar
Benavilense
-
Hamilton
Torres Novas
-
David Maside
Gavionenses
-
David Maside
Messinense
-
Pedro Ramos
Est. Portalegre
-
Júnior
Sabah FA
-
Pedro Moreira
FC Crato
-
Marinho
Praiense
-
Cristiano
FC Crato
-
Gabriel
Praiense
-
Marco Osório
Madalena
-
Pedro M. Silva
Portimonense
-
Rodri
Operário
-
Vinícius
Operário Ferroviário
-
Joca
Sertanense
-
Leitão
Fronteirense
-
Vieirinha
Pinhalnovense
-
Vieirinha
Moreirense
-
Hugo Lopes
Sertanense
-
Tiago Silva
Mafra
-
Ferreirinha
Don Benito
-
Santana Maia
Sertanense
-
Billy
FC Crato
-
Tiago Pimenta
Bencatelense
-
David Nunes
Gavionenses
-
Jony
FC Crato
-
Pedro Alves
Portosantense
-
Ronaldo
Nelas
-
Cláudio
Bencatelense
-
Milton
Sp. Espinho
-
Ibraime
Praiense
-
Vasco Campos
Barreirense
-
China
U. Montemor
-
Gabriel Pacheco
CTE Colatina
-
Dionata
Combate Barreirinha
-
Maurício
Atlético
-
Mário Moreno
FC Crato
-
Pachá
Montargilense
-
Zé Manel
Fronteirense
-
Miguel Fernandes
Gavionenses
-
André
Badajoz
-
Camacho
Caniçal
-
Sérgio Duarte
GD Bemposta
-
Guéu
Fronteirense
-
César
Os Avisenses
-
César
Alter
-
Bagorro
Fronteirense
-
Bagorro
Fronteirense
-
Respício
Fronteirense
-
Pachá
Alter
-
Filipe Avelar
Sertanense
-
Cadoran
Valdaçorense
-
Djaló
Linda-a-Velha
-
Marco Lopes
Montargilense
-
Carlos Carneiro
Montargilense
-
Pedro Botto
Montargilense
-
Júnior Pires
Pinhalnovense
-
Edi Fernandes
Pinhalnovense
-
Jojó Pereira
Coruchense
-
Paéco
Montargilense
-
André Dias
Amora
-
António Pedro
Montargilense
-
Licínio
Montargilense
-
Paulo Belém
O Calipolense
-
Ricardo Dâmaso
Alcochetense
-
Cristiano Araújo
Portalegrense
-
Nuno Gomes
GD Bemposta
-
Nivaldo
Alcochetense
-
Filipe dos Santos
Penelense
-
Bruno Barros
Vila F. Rosário
-
Yoruba
Sintrense
-
Crisanto
Barreirense
-
Serginho
Fabril Barreiro
-
Balela
Amora
-
Tiago Ferrão
AD Alter
-
Norberto
Casais Revelhos
-
Marco Nobre
Vale das Mós
-
Galo
Santo Amaro
-
Alberto
Rio Maior
-
Mauro Cerqueira
Naval
-
Alexandre Dâmaso
Alcochetense
-
Rui Capitão Mor
Barreirense
-
Luciano Sapalo
Bravos do Maquis
-
Rola
Valdaçorense
-
Filipe Pereira
At. Riachense
-
João Henriques
CDR Alferrarede
-
José Paulo
FC Crato
-
Tomás Meneses
1º Dezembro
-
Rui Pereira
Sacavenense
-
João Pinto
Vila F. Rosário
-
José Pratas
1º Dezembro
-
Benny
Linda-a-Velha
-
Jacinto Monteiro
Loures
-
Ângelo Barata
Montargilense
-
Jota
Alcanenense
-
João Prates
Luso Morense
-
Carlitos
Olímpico Montijo
-
Charouco
Sesimbra
-
Miguel Serôdio
Alcochetense
-
Jorginho
Moura
-
Lélé
Alcanenense
-
Humberto
Lusit. Évora
-
Prince
Vit. Sernache
-
Diogo Picão
UD Abrantina
-
Jucélio Jorgino
Águias do Moradal
-
Kiloy
Bravos do Maquis
-
Paizinho
Bravos do Maquis
-
Bruno Batista
Bravos do Maquis
-
Tiago Marinheiro
Fabril Barreiro
-
Eddy Cissé
Alcanenense
-
Patrick
Ac. Viseu
-
Flávio
CP Pego
-
Jorge Pessoa
Montargilense
-
Jorge Pessoa
Montargilense
-
Ronaldo
Alter
-
Rossano
Progresso
-
René
Tirsense
-
Ruben Leão
ADL Condestável
-
Ricardo Albano
ADL Condestável
-
Beto Simões
Brotense
-
Nélson Pina
FC Bex
-
Rúben Colaço
U. Montemor
-
Santana
Tramaga
-
Cláudio
Sacavenense
-
Sonyo
Zebbug Rangers FC
-
Marcelo Rechestre
Fronteirense
-
César Sousa
Amora FC
-
Pedro Martins
Gavionenses
-
João Matos
Gavionenses
-
Carlos Santos
Juventude Évora
-
Rui Gomes
Coimbrões
-
Passarinho
Fátima
-
Alhandra
Monsanto
-
Pedro Ramos
FC Crato
-
Nuno Coelho
FC Crato
-
Telmo
FC Crato
-
Pedro Chota
Os Avisenses
-
Miguel Padeiro
Santo Amaro
-
Gonçalo Lelé
UD Abrantina
-
Manuel
Santo Amaro
-
Santana
Mação
-
Ricardo Ramos
Est. Vermelhas
-
João Nívea
Est. Portalegre
-
David
Gavionenses
-
Filipe Pinto
Gavionenses
-
Carlos Tojo
Fronteirense
-
Ruben Nunes
Montargilense
-
Wanderson
Montargilense
-
Gui
Montargilense
-
Jaime
Portus Alacer
-
Valter Fernandes
Marítimo
-
Tchocamar
Vit. Sernache
-
Zenga
Tramaga
-
Rodolfo
FC Crato
-
Guilherme
Gavionenses
-
Miguel Martins
Gavionenses
-
Rodolfo
Fátima
-
Alberto
Belenenses
-
Diogo Rocha
UD Abrantina
-
André Pereira
UD Abrantina
-
Rui Sousa
UD Abrantina
-
Leandro
Santo Amaro
-
Marco Lopes
Est. Portalegre
-
Capitão-Mor
Alcochetense
-
Sandro Lopes
Alcochetense
-
Luís Romão
FC Crato
-
Rata
AD Alter
-
Pitufa
Monfortense
-
Parreta
ADL Condestável
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org