Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
La Liga
Serie A
World Cup
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
11 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+5 Pts.
3 Goals
Goals as substitute
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Goals
Goals as substitute
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+15 Pts.
6 Goals
Goals as substitute
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
27 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+6 Pts.
5 Goals
Goals as substitute
Brazil Serie A
Everaldo
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Goals
Goals as substitute
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Miami FC enjoy productive visit to Indy Eleven
2024-05-13 03:42:09
E
0
Houston Dash get the better of Angel City FC
2024-05-13 03:39:09
E
0
Seattle Sounders get the better of Portland Timbers
2024-05-13 01:15:16
E
0
International
Atlético Tucumán beat Boca Juniors
2024-05-13 03:45:13
E
0
Vancouver FC and Atlético Ottawa share points
2024-05-13 03:15:10
E
0
A point apiece for Rennes and Lens
2024-05-13 02:06:18
E
0
Liverpool widely expected to beat Aston Villa
2024-05-13 04:15:18
E
0
All to play for as Unión face Banfield
2024-05-13 01:00:22
E
0
Gimnasia and Vélez Sarsfield face off in mouth-watering clash
2024-05-12 23:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 083
Teams
w
1 193 031
Players
z
63 563
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 396
Games
v
1 524 984
Match Reports
F
986 230
Photos
G
1 123 705
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
6
TV
5
La Liga
Serie A
Premier League
Argentine League
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
Gubbio 1910
Italy
m
Gubbio
m
established in 1910
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
IN 190 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Federico Vázquez
Catanzaro
90 mil €
Davide Cinaglia
Novara
50 mil €
Lorenzo Sorrentino
Juve Stabia
50 mil €
Giacomo Volpe
Juventus
-
Andrea Paolelli
Roma
-
Nicola Malaccari
Maceratese
-
Alessio Lo Porto
Ternana
-
Elio De Silvestro
Siracusa
-
Francesco Bergamini
Bologna
-
Umberto Cazzola
Fano
-
Daniele Pedrelli
Reggiana
-
Ettore Marchi
Reggiana
-
Héctor Otín
Virtus Entella
-
Davide Costa
Internazionale
-
Leonardo Fontanesi
Sassuolo
-
Jacopo Sciamanna
Lavagnese
-
Gianluca Pollace
Lazio
-
Marco Croce
Maceratese
-
Michele Rinaldi
Cuneo
-
Alex Marini
Maceratese
-
Daniele Ferretti
Lucchese
-
Amedeo Marghi
Genoa
-
Paolo Valagussa
Virtus Entella
-
Dario Giacomarro
Palermo
-
Lorenzo Burzigotti
Messina
-
Antonio Narciso
Foggia
-
Marianeschi
Lavagnese
-
Salvatore Gambino
Trapani
-
Matteo Piccinni
FC Matera
-
Luzayadio Bangu
Fiorentina
-
Lorenzo Paramatti
Messina
-
Gianluca Sampietro
Taranto
-
Vincenzo Plescia
Palermo
-
Niccolò Tofanari
Roma
-
Alessio Benedetti
Viterbese
-
Ignazio Battista
Ternana
-
Nicola Ciccone
Cremonese
-
Alessio Campagnacci
Robur Siena
-
Giovanni Nuti
Chievo
-
Gabriele Marchegiani
SPAL 2013
-
Nicholas Battaiola
Virtus Francavilla
-
Andrea Paolelli
Roma
-
Elio De Silvestro
Siracusa
-
Giacomo Casoli
FC Matera
-
Paolo Valagussa
Virtus Entella
-
Marcos Espeche
Lucchese
-
Manuel Manari
Ascoli
-
Sulayman Jallow
Ascoli
-
Alberto Libertazzi
Servette
-
Lorenzo Musto
Bologna
-
Giovanni Zandrini
L´Aquila
-
Nicola Stefanelli
Virtus Entella
-
Gabriele Fumanti
Fabriano Cerreto
-
Nicholas Battaiola
Virtus Francavilla
-
Daniele Bazzoffia
Pro Piacenza
-
Giuseppe Nicolao
Calcio Foggia
-
Emilio Dierna
Viterbese
-
Matteo Minnozzi
Ascoli
-
Marco Maini
Santarcangelo
-
Roberto Birolini
AlbinoLeffe
-
Christian Finauro
Cannara
-
Simone Martinetti
Arezzo
-
Marco Caldore
Aversa
-
Daniele Casiraghi
Parma
-
Pietro Manganelli
VF Colligiana
-
Michele Bentoglio
L’Aquila
-
Alessandro Luparini
Parma
-
Marcello Mancosu
Trapani
-
Tiberio Velocci
Genoa
-
Mattia Rosato
Roma
-
Igor Łasicki
Napoli
-
Diego Vettraino
Trapani
-
Steno Berdini
Vigor Senigallia
-
Andrea D´Amico
Juventus
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Parma
-
Federico Nofri
Ellera
-
Zsolt Tamasi
Ascoli
-
Massimo Spagnolli
SüdTirol
-
Marcello Falzerano
Ascoli
-
Nazzareno Belfasti
Juventus
-
Alessandro Gozzi
Parma
-
Bright Addae
Parma
-
Andrea Molinelli
Livorno
-
Riccardo Cocuzza
Parma
-
Antonio Schetter
Ischia
-
Davide Cais
Juventus
-
Andrea Giallombardo
Ascoli
-
Davide Rossi
Cremonese
-
Alessio Luciani
Lazio
-
Mattia Proietti
Perugia
-
Leonardo Bazzucchi
Ancona
-
Antonio Caracciolo
Genoa
-
Alessandro Degrassi
Juventus
-
Aimen Bouhali
Reggiana
-
Roberto Di Maio
Rimini
-
Gabriel Lunetta
Atalanta
-
Francesco Bergamini
Bologna
-
Rosario Costantino
Palermo
-
Leonardo Candellone
Torino
-
Andrea Zanchi
Perugia
-
Sedrick Kalombo
Lecce
-
Pietro Balistreri
Reggina
-
Rocco D’Aiello
FC Matera
-
Mario Titone
Sambenedettese
-
Alessio Esposito
Latina
-
Nicola Malaccari
Atalanta
-
Emanuele D`Anna
Sorrento
-
Antony Iannarilli
Salernitana
-
Giuliano Regolanti
Frosinone
-
Massimo Loviso
Parma
-
Alberto Galuppo
Parma
-
Leonardo Citti
Juventus
-
Lorenzo Marchionni
Chievo
-
Simone Guerri
Torres Calcio
-
Gennaro Tutino
Napoli
-
Lautaro Fernandez
Tigre
-
Daniele Casiraghi
Parma
-
Guido Davì
FeralpiSalò
-
Nicolò Francofonte
Sampdoria
-
Francesco Corsinelli
Lucchese
-
Francesco Bontà
Campobasso
-
Raffaele Di Gennaro
Internazionale
-
Jerry Mbakogu
Apollon Smyrnis
-
Federico Bonini
Virtus Entella
-
Gabriele Morelli
Messina
-
Marco Toscano
Virtus Francavilla
-
Giacomo Rosaia
Catania
-
Gaetano Vitale
Monopoli
-
Lorenzo Di Stefano
Sampdoria
-
Nicolò Francofonte
Sampdoria
-
Marco Spina
Crotone
-
Marco Meneghetti
SPAL 2013
-
Denis Portanova
US Pistoiese
-
Doudou Mangni
Catanzaro
-
Samuele Righetti
Perugia
-
Tommaso Fantacci
Empoli
-
Danilo Bulevardi
Legnago Salus
-
Manuel Sarao
Catania
-
Marco Migliorini
Novara
-
Francesco Lamanna
Juventus
-
Federico Bonini
Virtus Entella
-
Giovanni Di Noia
Perugia
-
Massimo Tazzer
Monopoli
-
Ettore Marchi
Triestina
-
Francesco Semeraro
Ascoli
-
Salvatore Papa
Juventus
-
Eduard Dutu
Fiorentina
-
Davide Arras
ACN Siena
-
Roberto Pirrello
Pordenone
-
Mario Mercadante
Cesena FC
-
Giorgio Brogni
Atalanta
-
Marco Spina
Crotone
-
Alessandro Galeandro
Lecco
-
Luca Chierico
Genoa
-
Giuseppe La Monica
Taranto
-
Daniele Montevago
Sampdoria
-
Jonathan Bumbu
Cesena FC
-
Gabriele Bernardotto
Giugliano
-
Alessio Brambilla
Cremonese
-
Jacopo Desogus
Cagliari
-
King Udoh
Cesena FC
-
Alessandro Mercati
Sassuolo
-
Stefano Greco
Roma
-
Daniele Casiraghi
Ancona
-
Dario Giacomarro
Palermo
-
Alessandro Turrin
Atalanta
-
Lorenzo Burzigotti
Messina
-
Christian Dimarco
FeralpiSalò
-
Stefano Garibaldi
Lavagnese
-
Alessandro Tozzuolo
Montevarchi
-
Daniel Frey
Cremonese
-
Federico Casolari
Sassuolo
-
Alessio Di Massimo
Ancona
-
Thomas Vettorel
Frosinone
-
Bernardo Calabrese
Padova
-
Matteo Chinellato
Padova
-
Jacopo Manconi
Perugia
-
Gaetano Adamo
Montevarchi
-
Juan Ignacio Gómez
Leonzio
-
Andrea Coda
Viterbese
-
Lorenzo Giacometti
Hellas Verona
-
Federico Ravaglia
Bologna
-
Dramane Konaté
Fano
-
Rafael Muñoz
UD Marbella
-
Edgaras Dubickas
Lecce
-
Gabriele Bove
Sambenedettese
-
Linas Megelaitis
Leonzio
-
Eros Castelletto
Juventus
-
Mattia El Hilali
FC Chiasso
-
Marco Meli
Fiorentina
-
Luca Cattaneo
Novara
-
Odoacre Chierico
Barletta
-
Johad Ferretti
Teramo
-
Lorenzo Adorni
Parma
-
Christian Cesaretti
Paganese
-
Loris Bacchetti
Monopoli
-
Alessandro Sbaffo
AlbinoLeffe
-
Enrico Zanoni
Atalanta
-
Diego Cenciarelli
Viterbese
-
Lorenzo Filippini
Lazio
-
Alessandro Zanellati
Torino
-
Erald Lakti
Fiorentina
-
Giovanni Formiconi
Triestina
-
Manuel Ferrini
Leonzio
-
Lorenzo Migliorelli
Atalanta
-
Francesco Fedato
Casertana
-
Zaccaria Hamlili
Bari
-
Luca Savelloni
Rende
-
Gabriele Ingrosso
Imolese
-
Lorenzo Filippini
Triestina
-
Dramane Konaté
Casertana
-
Samuele Spalluto
Fiorentina
-
Andrea Cittadino
Bisceglie
-
Alessandro Arena
Messina
-
Giuseppe Aurelio
Sassuolo
-
Simone Ghidotti
Fiorentina
-
Felice D´Amico
Sampdoria
-
Filippo Serena
Venezia
-
Andrea Signorini
Catanzaro
-
Tommaso Cucchietti
Torino
-
Cristian Pasquato
Campodarsego
-
Miguel Maza
Cavese
-
Zakaria Sdaigui
Roma
-
Emanuele Zamarion
Roma
-
Jacopo Pellegrini
Sassuolo
-
Alessandro Lovisa
Fiorentina
-
Shady Oukhadda
Torino
-
Maximiliano Uggè
Gozzano
-
Marco Meneghetti
SPAL 2013
-
Federico Gerardi
Rimini
-
Daniele Sorbelli
Sambenedettese
-
Alex Redolfi
US Vibonese
-
Carlo Troscè
Triestina
-
Simone Masini
Ascoli
-
Caracciolo
Nardò
-
Kristian Kraus
Siena
-
Enrico Bartolini
Riccione Calcio
-
Alessandro Corallo
Paganese
-
Vincenzo Maisto
Chieti
-
Riccardo Belluomini
Massese
-
Ara Hovhannisyan
Fidelis Andria
-
Vincent Laurini
Sedan
-
Matteo Manzo
Arezzo
-
Cristian Tosti
Sansepolcro
-
Riccardo Pifarotti
Orvietana Calcio
-
Alessandro Venditti
Virtus Lanciano
-
Andrea Marano
Melfi
-
Daniele Proietti
Potenza
-
Daniele Crispino
Jesina
-
Stefano Stefanelli
Vis Pesaro
-
Gianluca Ricci
Cesena
-
Simone Bartoloni
Alessandria
-
Emanuele Matzuzzi
Fiorentina
-
Federico Groppioni
FC Rieti
-
Matteo Anania
Portosummaga
-
Ettore Mendicino
Lazio
-
Alberto Gerbo
Triestina
-
Simone Benedetti
Internazionale
-
Giacomo Poluzzi
AC Este
-
Mauro Gilardi
Milan
-
Gianluca Urbinati
Cattolica
-
Maurizio Battistelli
FC Rieti
-
Antonio De Maio
Paganese
-
Osvaldo Mannucci
Viterbese
-
Luigi Di Bonito
Cavese
-
Nicola Fumai
Bari
-
Cristiano Caleri
Sangiovannese
-
Alessandro Capone
Sestese
-
Alessio Scarabattola
Teramo
-
Leonardo Varchetta
Arrone
-
Lorenzo Tarpani
Sansovino
-
Patrick Amadio
Chieti
-
Andrea Fiumana
Reggiana
-
Diego Marinelli
Fortitudo
-
Filippo Borgogni
Teramo
-
Luca Vitali
Milan
-
Marco Gallozzi
Ascoli
-
Raffaele Alcibiade
Juventus
-
Marco Bonura
Milan
-
Marcel Büchel
Siena
-
Marco Giampaolo
Giulianova
-
Ayub Daud
Juventus
-
Rocco Placentino
Massese
-
Gaspare Adanti
Perugia
-
Daniele Ferri Marini
Maceratese
-
Nwankwo Obiorah
Parma
-
Eugenio Lamanna
Genoa
-
Vanni Chiarotto
Ternana
-
Sergiu Suciu
Torino
-
Giovanni Furlanetto
Milan
-
Roberto Travaglione
Melfi
-
Matteo Conte
Lecce
-
Antonio Narciso
Triestina
-
Gabriele Artistico
Parma
-
Gianluca De Angelis
Hellas Verona
-
Alessio Ballanti
Catanzaro
-
Federico Tafani
Vigor Senigallia
-
Valerio Genesio
Palermo
-
Federico Balestri
Poggibonsi
-
Bartolucci
Lecco
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Siena
-
Massimiliano Taddei
Fiorentina
-
Ivan Marconi
Sampdoria
-
Giacomo Casoli
Cassino
-
Bochu
Santarcangelo
-
Ferraro
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Antonio Rizzo
Gualdo
-
Manfredini
Fiorentina
-
Giacinto Allegrini
Bari
-
Eugenio Lamanna
Genoa
-
Matteo Bruscagin
Milan
-
Rodrigue Boisfer
Pro Sesto
-
Rivaldo González
Spal
-
Nicola Palanca
Foligno
-
Ignacio Taleb
Hellas Verona
-
Alex Gibbs
Pro Patria
-
Michele Boldrini
Perugia
-
Angelo Antonazzo
Grottaglie
-
Matteo Coresi
Foligno
-
Antonio Caracciolo
Genoa
-
Mattia Urbani
Belluno
-
Tiziano Pinazza
Perugia
-
Giovanni Cipolla
Riccione Calcio
-
Giovanni Lisi
Perugia
-
Angelo Ercoli
Orvietana Calcio
-
Marco Agostinelli
Giacomense
-
Cornacchini
Padova
-
Giuseppe Nazzani
Bellaria Igea
-
Andrea Orocini
Ancona
-
Fausto Ferrari
Rosetana
-
Cristian Galano
Bari
-
Maxi Iezzi
Ravenna
-
Testardi
Sampdoria
-
Daniele Marino
Internazionale
-
Alessandro Marotta
Arrone
-
Riccardo Valori
Città Di Castello
-
Martino Borghese
Alghero
-
Silvano Garibaldi
Genoa
-
Mattia Perelli
Giacomense
-
Daniele Bazzoffia
Arezzo
-
Daniele Bazzoffia
Arezzo
-
Marco Briganti
Pistoiese
-
Simone Farina
Celano Olimpia
-
Emanuele Gaggiotti
Semonte
-
Alessandro Sandreani
Cagliese
-
Mattia Montefusco
Bitonto
-
Marco Farabbi
AS Castel Rigone
-
Alfredo Donnarumma
Catania SSD
-
Leonardo Perez
Bari
-
Riccardo Ramazzotti
Internazionale
-
Pietro Baccolo
Parma
-
Simone Guerri
Barletta
-
Umberto Nappello
Palermo
-
Umberto Semeraro
Forlì
-
Simone Palermo
Piacenza
-
Giacomo Venturi
Bologna
-
Pambianchi
Parma
-
Michele Radicchi
Pontedera
-
Filippo Scardina
Roma
-
Jacopo Galimberti
Internazionale
-
Francesco Chiaiese
Ischia
-
Alessandro Radi
Portogruaro
-
Alessio Grea
Genoa
-
Andrey Galabinov
Livorno
-
Nicola Malaccari
Atalanta
-
David Löfquist
Parma
-
Salvatore Mastronunzio
Siena
-
Abdullah Fusseini
Casale
-
Maurizio Baciocchi
Grosseto
-
Daniel Chafer
Virtus Lanciano
-
Tomás Guzmán
Piacenza
-
Emanuele Tresoldi
Tivoli
-
Alessandro Turchetta
Carrarese
-
Matteo Di Piazza
Pro Vercelli
-
Manuel Parla
Cremonese
-
Bruno Pacheco
Portimonense
-
Riccardo Regno
Livorno
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Crotone
-
Gianmarco Giuliacci
Poggibonsi
-
Angelo Tartaglia
Parma
-
Ivan Cacchioli
Parma
-
Pietro Baccolo
Parma
-
Badara Sarr
Parma
-
Mohamed Traoré
Parma
-
Matteo Pisseri
Parma
-
Giuliano Laezza
Parma
-
Alessio Luparini
Parma
-
Federico Di Francesco
Parma
-
Tommaso Domini
Loops Ribelle
-
Cristian Longobardi
Bassano
-
Falconieri
Ascoli
-
Nicola Russo
Parma
-
Salvatore Sandomenico
Parma
-
Gianmarco Ferrari
Parma
-
Alessio Manzoni
Frosinone
-
Antonio Aloisi
Cavese
-
Sauro Pugnitopo
Virtus Lanciano
-
Nazzareno Belfasti
Juventus
-
Andrea Camplone
Ancona
-
Sandro Melotti
San Marino
-
Filadelfio Carroccio
Reggina
-
Tommaso Cancellotti
Pro Vercelli
-
Simone Smacchia
Parma
-
Riccardo Cocuzza
Parma
-
Moreno Morbiducci
Cesena
-
Michele Moroni
Parma
-
Giacomo Volpe
Juventus
-
Leonardo Tempesta
Juve Stabia
-
Mário Rui
Parma
-
David Matarazzi
Gualdo
-
Fabrizio Rondinara
Genoa
-
Jacopo Vergari
Tolentino
-
Roberto Iacoponi
Sambenedettese
-
Filippo Zacchei
Sansovino
-
Yunes Chaib
Giulianova
-
Nicola Napolitano
San Marino
-
Alessandro Tatomir
Cavese
-
Caracciolese
US Rutigliano
-
Antonio Donnarumma
Milan
-
Daniele Tealdi
Torgiano
-
Gianmarco Rodio
Melfi
-
Antonio Panarello
Igea Virtus
-
Maurizio De Pascale
Campobasso
-
Omar Martinetti
Reggiana
-
Gionata Bruni
Teramo
-
Gionata Bruni
Pro Patria
-
Ferdinando Catalucci
Gela
-
Nicola Urso
Fiorentina
-
Andrea Tarenzi
Piano San Lazzaro
-
Fulvio Flavoni
Russi
-
Massimo Epifani
Foggia
-
Davide Faieta
Fidelis Andria
-
Claudio Giustolisi
Todi
-
Davide Antonini
Semonte
-
Tommaso Salemme
Sibilla Flegrea
-
Daniele Ragatzu
Cagliari
-
Daniel Ciofani
Parma
-
Gianluca Panisson
Fortis Spoleto
-
Mattia Graffiedi
Piacenza
-
Massimo Cacciatori
Lazio
-
Luca Giunchi
Cesena
-
Simone Di Cicco
Fiorentina
-
Giuseppe Luceri
Fasano
-
Diego Nanni
Rimini
-
Salvatore D´Alterio
Parma
-
Fabio Fabbri
San Marino
-
Fausto Mattioli
Narnese
-
Fausto Mattioli
Nestor Calcio
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Spezia
-
Gianluca Panisson
Vis Pesaro
-
Massimo Campo
Sora
-
Antonio Leo
Lecce
-
Raggio Garibaldi
Genoa
-
Alberto Almici
Atalanta
-
Giannetti
Siena
-
Corrado Zanchi
Pomezia
-
Pasquale Fuduli
Cassino
-
Vito Redavid
Torres Calcio
-
Vincenzo Torrente
Alessandria
-
Lunardini
Parma
-
Gabriele Paonessa
Parma
-
Cottafava
Triestina
-
Davide De Filippis
Sambenedettese
-
Giuseppe Sifonetti
Rossanese
-
Claudio Clementi
Rimini
-
OUT 400 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Alessandro Arena
Pisa
350 mil €
Lorenzo Sorrentino
AC Renate
50 mil €
Nicola Malaccari
Paganese
-
Emanuele D`Anna
Maceratese
-
Riccardo Pandolfi
Gualdo
-
Daniele Casiraghi
Ancona
-
Matteo Bellucci
Cremonese
-
Aimen Bouhali
Fiorenzuola
-
Mario Titone
Piacenza
-
Marianeschi
Grosseto
-
Salvatore Gambino
Trapani
-
Roberto Di Maio
Matelica
-
Antony Iannarilli
Pavia
-
Michele Serva
FC Rieti
-
Tommaso Domini
Tuttocuoio
-
Simone Guerri
Paganese
-
Alessio Esposito
Pro Vercelli
-
Nicolò Migliori
Ternana
-
Pietro Manganelli
Taranto
-
Nicolò Migliori
Mantova
-
Ivan Marconi
Lumezzane
-
Davide Rossi
Pergolettese
-
Rocco D’Aiello
Bisceglie
-
Alessandro Degrassi
Siracusa
-
Paolo Valagussa
Viterbese
-
Giacomo Volpe
Cremonese
-
Lorenzo Burzigotti
Arezzo
-
Alessio Petti
Rimini
-
Alberto Libertazzi
Gozzano
-
Gianluca Sampietro
Gozzano
-
Giacomo Casoli
Catanzaro
-
Lorenzo Paramatti
ACS Poli Timisoara
-
Emilio Dierna
Modena
-
Elio De Silvestro
Siracusa
-
Gabriele Fumanti
Fabriano Cerreto
-
Pietro Balistreri
Taranto
-
Jacopo Sciamanna
Correggese
-
Andrea Zanchi
SüdTirol
-
Michele Rinaldi
Arezzo
-
Daniele Ferretti
Trapani
-
Lorenzo Schiaroli
Montevarchi
-
Daniele Ferri Marini
Forlì
-
Massimo Conti
Fabriano Cerreto
-
Umberto Semeraro
SC Vallesavio
-
Simone Guerri
Torres Calcio
-
Mattia Paparelli
Esperia Viareggio
-
Simone Giannelli
Trestina
-
Andrea D´Amico
Cuneo
-
Alessandro Radi
Barletta
-
Steno Berdini
Tolentino
-
Lorenzo Vispi
Deruta
-
Christian Finauro
Foligno
-
Alessandro Gaggiotti
Nocera Umbra
-
Riccardo Martini
Matelica
-
Zsolt Tamasi
Ascoli
-
Salvatore Gelli
Pelli Santacroce
-
Nicolò Stirati
Pierantonio
-
Carlo Troscè
Pordenone
-
Marco Spilli
Battipagliese
-
Federico Nofri
Arezzo
-
Alessio Manzoni
Pavia
-
Marco Briganti
Monza
-
Cristian Longobardi
Delta Porto Tolle
-
Mohamed Traoré
SüdTirol
-
Simone Martinetti
Arezzo
-
Marcello Falzerano
Pistoiese
-
Falconieri
Pavia
-
Daniele Bazzoffia
Parma
-
Alessandro Bellafante
Semonte
-
Giosuè Fioriti
Valfabbrica
-
Matteo Minnozzi
Castelfidardo
-
Rodrigue Boisfer
Sestri Levante
-
Alessio Bonifazi
Pierantonio
-
Gianluca Urbinati
Urbino
-
Nicola Malaccari
Lupa Roma
-
Matteo Parroccini
Pierantonio
-
Gabriele Lupi
Gualdo Casacastalda
-
Luca Procacci
Vis Pesaro
-
Mohamed Traoré
Santarcangelo
-
Leonardo Napoleoni
Amiternina
-
Giovanni Bartolucci
Cosenza
-
Nicola Malaccari
Savoia
-
Matteo Mancioli
Bastia Umbra
-
Luca Baldinelli
Bastia Umbra
-
Alex Gibbs
Juvenes-Dogana
-
Luca Procacci
Gualdo Casacastalda
-
Bruno Pacheco
Whitehawk
-
Linas Megelaitis
Viterbese
-
Lorenzo Giacometti
Trestina
-
Gianfilippo Gaia
Biagio Nazzaro
-
Andrea Cittadino
Trento
-
Francesco Fedato
Vis Pesaro
-
Miguel Maza
Audace Cerignola
-
Doudou Mangni
Lecco
-
Matteo Bontempi
Livorno
-
Marco Migliorini
Sambenedettese
-
Luzayadio Bangu
Aglianese
-
Rafa Muñoz
Trapani
-
Pietro Montanari
Trestina
-
Cristian Pasquato
Trento
-
Tommaso Cucchietti
Lucchese
-
Elio De Silvestro
Grosseto
-
Francesco Fedato
Lucchese
-
Dramane Konaté
Paganese
-
Shady Oukhadda
Modena
-
Lorenzo Filippini
Tritium 1908
-
Leonardo Elisei
Tiferno Lerchi
-
Nicola Malaccari
Brindisi
-
Giovanni Formiconi
Taranto
-
Giuseppe Nicolao
Brindisi
-
Francesco Semeraro
Rimini
-
Marco Meneghetti
SPAL 2013
-
Giuseppe La Monica
Taranto
-
Federico Vázquez
Perugia
-
Nicolò Francofonte
Sancataldese
-
Denis Portanova
Virtus Entella
-
Danilo Bulevardi
Monopoli
-
Marco Toscano
Casertana
-
Stefano Garibaldi
Lavagnese
-
Manuel Sarao
Catania SSD
-
Salvatore Papa
SPAL 2013
-
Nicolò Francofonte
Gelbison
-
Jerry Mbakogu
Triestina
-
Luca Savelloni
Gladiator
-
Daniele Bazzoffia
Pro Piacenza
-
Lorenzo Burzigotti
Messina
-
Raffaele Di Gennaro
Internazionale
-
Alex Redolfi
Mantova
-
Vincenzo Di Gianni
Lazio
-
Gabriele Ingrosso
Virtus Francavilla
-
Guido Parasecoli
Biagio Nazzaro
-
Alessandro Sbaffo
Arzignano Chiampo
-
Diego Cenciarelli
Sambenedettese
-
Ignazio Battista
US Vibonese
-
Nicholas Battaiola
Fiorenzuola
-
Christian Cesaretti
Cavese
-
Andrea Conti
Bastia Umbra
-
Andrea Paolelli
Albalonga
-
Lorenzo Schiaroli
Foligno
-
Francesco Bergamini
Trastevere
-
Gaetano Adamo
San Teodoro
-
Alessio Lo Porto
Arzignano Chiampo
-
Daniele Casiraghi
SüdTirol
-
Daniele Pedrelli
Vis Pesaro
-
Davide Candolfi
Biagio Nazzaro
-
Marco Croce
Pro Sesto
-
Matteo Piccinni
Bisceglie
-
Guido Davì
Modena
-
Gabriele Marchegiani
Novara
-
Romario Camilleri
Gzira United
-
Marcos Espeche
Reggiana
-
Massimo Conti
FC Fossombrone
-
Andrea Conti
Trastevere
-
Luca Ricci
Latina
-
Andrea Coda
Aglianese
-
Federico Gerardi
Cavese
-
Maximiliano Uggè
FCI Levadia
-
Manuel Ferrini
AC Renate
-
Juanito Gómez
Legnago Salus
-
Emanuele Zamarion
Campobasso
-
Alessandro Sbaffo
Recanatese
-
Marco Maini
Mezzolara
-
Lorenzo Filippini
Triestina
-
Carlo Baccarini
Reggiana
-
Loris Bacchetti
FeralpiSalò
-
Camillo Tavernelli
Cittadella
-
Dario Giacomarro
Bisceglie
-
Alessio Benedetti
Paganese
-
Dramane Konaté
Casertana
-
Daniele Sorbelli
Sambenedettese
-
Gabriele Fumanti
Trestina
-
Davide Cinaglia
Juve Stabia
-
Stefano Stefanelli
US Pergolese
-
Enrico Bartolini
Grottamare
-
Alessandro Corallo
Perugia
-
Vincenzo Maisto
Potenza
-
Riccardo Belluomini
Valenzana
-
Ara Hovhannisyan
Ulisses FC
-
Matteo Manzo
Sansovino
-
Riccardo Pifarotti
US Pergolese
-
Maurizio Battistelli
Sansovino
-
Giuseppe Sifonetti
Brindisi
-
Caracciolo
Arezzo
-
Andrea Marano
Montevarchi
-
Gianluca Ricci
Centese
-
Simone Bartoloni
Castel San Pietro
-
Emanuele Matzuzzi
Lazio
-
Andrea Pierotti
Nocera Umbra
-
Giuseppe Lorenzo
Arezzo
-
Matteo Anania
Pisa
-
Mauro Gilardi
Torres Calcio
-
Daniele Proietti
Giulianova
-
Marco Giampaolo
Licata
-
Rocco Placentino
Montreal Impact FC
-
Gaspare Adanti
Vasas SC
-
Lorenzo Tarpani
Nocera Umbra
-
Patrick Amadio
Vittoria
-
Andrea Fiumana
Città di Castello
-
Diego Marinelli
Bastia Umbra
-
Riccardo Valori
Città di Castello
-
Filippo Borgogni
Città di Castello
-
Roberto Travaglione
Latina
-
Leonardo Tempesta
Cavese
-
Leonardo Varchetta
Sansepolcro
-
Alessio Scarabattola
Sansepolcro
-
Mattia Bertinelli
Sansepolcro
-
Andrea Ferrato
Triestina
-
William Marinelli
Montevarchi
-
Vanni Chiarotto
Pavia
-
Giovanni Furlanetto
Grosseto
-
Luca Vitali
Viterbese
-
Massimo Prete
Santa Lucia
-
Nicola Fumai
Sora
-
Alessandro Capone
Cesenatico
-
Leonardo Tempesta
Juve Stabia
-
Federico Groppioni
Potenza
-
Davide Baiocco
Perugia
-
Antonio Rizzo
Fiorentina
-
Ferraro
Grosseto
-
Bochu
Fiorentina
-
Antonio Narciso
Martina Franca
-
Gianluca De Angelis
Melfi
-
Federico Tafani
San Marino
-
Valerio Genesio
US Vibonese
-
Matteo Coresi
Pontevecchio
-
Antonazzo
Ascoli
-
Omar Martinetti
Viterbese
-
Giacomo Poluzzi
Città Di Castello
-
David Matarazzi
Gualdo
-
Cristiano Caleri
Pisa
-
Giacomo Cesaroni
US Pergolese
-
Giuseppe Orlando
Scafatese
-
Osvaldo Mannucci
VF Colligiana
-
Marco Agostinelli
Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Daniele Crispino
Renato Curi
-
Federico Balestri
Alessandria
-
Giacomo Casoli
Isola Liri
-
Ettore Marchi
Triestina
-
Giacomo Casoli
Spezia
-
Vincent Laurini
FC Fossombrone
-
Cornacchini
Fano
-
Marco Gallozzi
Foligno
-
Luigi Di Bonito
Gragnano
-
Andrea Orocini
Voghera
-
Fausto Ferrari
Pavia
-
Maxi Iezzi
Viterbese
-
Moreno Zebi
Foligno
-
Alessandro Marotta
Lucchese
-
Jacopo Longetti
Sansepolcro
-
William Marinelli
Santegidiese
-
Daniele Marino
Sambenedettese
-
Tiziano Pinazza
US Pergolese
-
Alessio Ballanti
Tre Fiori
-
Giovanni Cipolla
Grosseto
-
Giovanni Lisi
US Rutigliano
-
Angelo Ercoli
Sassoferrato
-
Angelo Ercoli
Fortitudo
-
Leonardo Perez
Pisa
-
Antonio De Maio
Sapri
-
Jacopo Mischianti
Pierantonio
-
Silvio Vinagli
Trestina
-
Jacopo Mischianti
Nocera Umbra
-
Mattia Graffiedi
Cesena
-
Mattia Grelloni
Ravenna
-
Mattia Perelli
Virtus Castelfranco
-
Manuel Parla
Pistoiese
-
Mattia Montefusco
Sambenedettese
-
Alessandro Turchetta
Frosinone
-
Emanuele Tresoldi
US Pergolese
-
Daniel Chafer
Melfi
-
Emanuele Gaggiotti
Todi
-
Marco Gaggiotti
Valfabbrica
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Carrarese
-
Claudio Clementi
Montecchio Maggiore
-
Riccardo Ramazzotti
Cattolica
-
Abdullah Fusseini
Melfi
-
Maurizio Baciocchi
Pro Vasto
-
Giuseppe Luceri
Pro Vasto
-
Roberto Iacoponi
Rondinella
-
Michele Radicchi
Umbertide Tiberis
-
Alberto Gerbo
Latina
-
Eros Bazurli
US Pergolese
-
Davide Lucesoli
Città di Castello
-
Sandro Melotti
Fiorenzuola
-
Tomás Guzmán
Olimpia
-
Lautaro Fernandez
All Boys
-
Moreno Morbiducci
Olbia
-
Kristian Kraus
NK Zavrc
-
Simone Palermo
Cremonese
-
Sauro Pugnitopo
Sambenedettese
-
Gaetano De Felice
Audax Piobbico
-
Sauro Pugnitopo
Giulianova
-
Francesco Chiaiese
Carpi
-
Cottafava
Latina
-
Tommaso Cancelloni
Milazzo
-
Antonio Aloisi
Santegidiese
-
Giacomo Cesaroni
US Pergolese
-
Roberto Ghirelli
US Pergolese
-
Andrea Giammarioli
Semonte
-
Roberto Ghirelli
Valfabbrica
-
Ettore Marchi
Monza
-
Gionata Bruni
Spezia
-
Davide Antonini
Semonte
-
Davide Antonini
Viterbese
-
Tommaso Salemme
Sibilla Flegrea
-
Maurizio De Pascale
Ivrea
-
Gianmarco Rodio
Sansovino
-
Antonio Panarello
Igea Virtus
-
Marco Bonura
Livorno
-
Nicola Napolitano
Manfredonia
-
Claudio Giustolisi
Città di Castello
-
Claudio Giustolisi
Ravenna
-
Davide Faieta
FC Fossombrone
-
Gionata Bruni
Sangiovannese
-
Pietro Famiano
Triestina
-
William Marinelli
Fortis Juventus
-
Ferdinando Catalucci
US Vibonese
-
Nicola Urso
Sangimignano
-
Andrea Tarenzi
Jesina
-
Fulvio Flavoni
Fano
-
Massimo Epifani
Rimini
-
Luca Bellucci
US Pergolese
-
Luca Bellucci
Manfredonia
-
Alessandro Tatomir
Giulianova
-
Massimo Campo
Nuorese
-
Gianluca Panisson
Montevarchi
-
Gianluca Panisson
Real Montecchio
-
Simone Di Cicco
US Pergolese
-
Riccardo Pifarotti
Orvietana Calcio
-
Alessandro Giacometti
Melfi
-
Fausto Mattioli
Nestor Calcio
-
Fausto Mattioli
Atessa Val di Sangro
-
Antonio Leo
Xanthi
-
Davide De Filippis
Sambenedettese
-
Ayub Daud
FC Chiasso
-
Caracciolese
Pro Sesto
-
Daniele Tealdi
Torgiano
-
Martino Borghese
Bari
-
Alessandro Marotta
Bari
-
Ignacio Taleb
Hellas Verona
-
Corrado Zanchi
Pomezia
-
Pasquale Fuduli
Centobuchi
-
Vito Redavid
Esperia Viareggio
-
Diego Nanni
Imolese
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org