Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Premier League
NWSL
Serie A
World Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
10 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
3 Defeats
Least Defeats
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Brazil Serie A
Luciano
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
0 Defeats
Least Defeats
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Colorado Rapids defeat New York City FC
2024-05-06 01:33:10
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-05-05 14:05:05
E
0
Spoils shared between Vancouver Whitecaps and Austin FC
2024-05-05 08:00:23
E
0
International
Honours even between Roma and Juventus
2024-05-06 02:18:19
E
0
Granada lose out to Sevilla
2024-05-06 02:03:16
E
0
Almería edge past Rayo Vallecano
2024-05-06 01:09:22
E
0
New York City FC tipped to sweep Colorado Rapids aside
2024-05-05 21:30:25
E
0
Crystal Palace and Manchester United will both fancy their chances
2024-05-05 20:05:18
E
0
All to play for as Udinese face Napoli
2024-05-05 19:45:17
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 800
Teams
w
1 190 878
Players
z
63 520
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 922
Games
v
1 519 684
Match Reports
F
984 394
Photos
G
1 121 440
Videos
t
23 348
Stadiums
y
14 449
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
8
TV
4
Premier League
MLS
NWSL
Serie A
Ligue 1
Russian Premier League
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
-
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
-
05/05 - 23:00
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
L
Bay FC
Wom.
-
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
-
06/05 - 01:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
-
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
-
05/05 - 23:00
L
Bay FC
Wom.
-
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
-
06/05 - 01:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
2.16
3.82
3.45
D1
D27
Lokomotiv
FK Rostov
06/05 - 18:30
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
Hansa Rostock
Germany
m
Rostock
m
established in 1965
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
IN 921 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Ridge Munsy
Wurzburger Kickers
300 mil €
Lukas Hinterseer
Hannover 96
200 mil €
Marcus Allbäck
Aston Villa
200 mil €
Morris Schröter
Dynamo Dresden
100 mil €
Tobias Schwede
Wehen Wiesbaden
50 mil €
Lukas Fröde
Karlsruher SC
30 mil €
Nico Neidhart
FC Emmen
21 mil €
Daniel Hanslik
Holstein Kiel
20 mil €
Uwe Kirchner
Dynamo Dresden
-
Axel Hauschild
Greifswalder SC
-
Joshua Nadeau
Gefle IF
-
Amaury Bischoff
Preussen Munster
-
Christopher Quiring
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Axel Hauschild
Greifswalder SC
-
Thomas Breu
SC Olching
-
Kerem Bülbül
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Samuel Aubele
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-
Fabian Holthaus
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Jeff-Dennis Fehr
BSV Rehden
-
Kurt Zapf
Empor Rostock
-
Klaus-Dieter Seehaus
Empor Rostock
-
Wolfgang Barthels
Empor Rostock
-
Jürgen Heinsch
Empor Rostock
-
Herbert Pankau
Empor Rostock
-
Timo Gebhart
Steaua Bucuresti
-
Julius Perstaller
SV Ried
-
Robert Schick
Wolfsburg
-
Tim Väyrynen
Dynamo Dresden
-
Marcel Hilssner
Dynamo Dresden
-
Nico Rieble
VfL Bochum
-
Vladimir Rankovic
Hannover 96
-
Nico Matern
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
Luis Zwick
Dundee United
-
Gerd Kische
SV Post Neubrandenburg
-
Pascal Breier
Stuttgart
-
Philip Türpitz
SV Sandhausen
-
Bastian Oczipka
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Selcuk Alibaz
SC Fortuna Köln
-
Harry Föll
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Jacek Mencel
Tennis Berlin
-
Willi Evseev
FC Nürnberg
-
Janis Blaswich
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Julian Riedel
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Oliver Hüsing
Ferencváros
-
Mike Owusu
Hertha BSC
-
Mounir Bouziane
Mainz
-
Bryan Henning
Hertha BSC
-
Kai Eisele
SC Freiburg
-
Wolfgang Wruck
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Halil Savran
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Florian Weichert
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Florian Weichert
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Frank Rillich
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Marcel Ziemer
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Christian Bickel
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Markus Gröger
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Christian Stuff
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Jovan Vidović
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Timo Lange
Hallescher FC
-
Jens Dowe
Greifswalder SV 04
-
Mike Werner
Preussen Eberswalde
-
Rocco Milde
VfL Bochum
-
Zenon Lissek
Szombierki Bytom
-
Karsten Sänger
RW Erfurt
-
Jörg Schmidt
RW Erfurt
-
Dirk Hannemann
MSV Duisburg
-
Thomas Gansauge
PSV Rostock
-
Kay Wenschlag
Werder Bremen
-
Aykut Erdogan
MSV Duisburg
-
Radwan Yasser
Baladeyet
-
Elsamed Ramaj
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
-
Aleksandar Stevanović
Werder Bremen
-
Marcus Hoffmann
Alemannia Aachen
-
Marcel Gottschling
VfB Oldenburg
-
Michael Gardawski
MSV Duisburg
-
Maik Lukowicz
Werder Bremen
-
Soufian Benyamina
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Ronny Garbuschewski
Energie Cottbus
-
Melvin Platje
Brest
-
Christer Youssef
Assyriska
-
Stefan Wannenwetsch
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Marco Kofler
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Maik Baumgarten
RW Erfurt
-
Oliver Hüsing
Werder Bremen
-
Maximilian Ahlschwede
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Marcel Schuhen
FC Köln
-
Mikko Sumusalo
RB Leipzig
-
José-Alex Ikeng
Austria Lustenau
-
Marco Kofler
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Matthias Henn
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Dennis Erdmann
Dynamo Dresden
-
Tobias Jänicke
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Ioannis Gelios
FC Augsburg
-
Luis Klatte
Hertha BSC
-
Haris Duljevic
Nimes
-
Nils Fröling
Kalmar FF
-
Timo Becker
Schalke 04
-
Robin Meissner
Hamburger SV
-
Danylo Sikan
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Nils Korber
Hertha BSC
-
John-Patrick Strauß
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Dennis Dressel
TSV 1860 München
-
Jonathan Meier
Mainz
-
Calogero Rizzuto
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Kevin Schumacher
TSV Havelse
-
Simon Rhein
FC Nürnberg
-
Lion Lauberbach
Holstein Kiel
-
Streli Mamba
Kairat
-
Svante Ingelsson
Udinese
-
Guillaume Cros
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Thomas Meissner
Puskás Akadémia FC
-
Hanno Behrens
FC Nürnberg
-
Ryan Malone
VfB Lübeck
-
Kai Proger
SC Paderborn 07
-
Max Hagemoser
FC Köln
-
Frederic Ananou
SC Paderborn 07
-
Janik Bachmann
SV Sandhausen
-
Sebastian Vasiliadis
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Alexander Rossipal
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Juan José Perea
Stuttgart
-
Luca Schulz
Union Fürstenwalde
-
Jonas David
Hamburger SV
-
Júnior Brumado
Midtjylland
-
Sveinn Gudjohnsen
Elfsborg
-
Christian Kinsombi
SV Sandhausen
-
Oliver Hüsing
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Serhat-Semih Güler
Wuppertaler SV
-
Kostas Stafylidis
VfL Bochum
-
Sebastien Thill
Sheriff
-
Rick van Drongelen
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Anderson Lucoqui
Mainz
-
Lee Dong-gyeong
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Sarpreet Singh
Bayern München
-
Jasper van der Werff
SC Paderborn 07
-
Patrick Nkoa
RW Erfurt
-
Marko Johansson
Hamburger SV
-
Merveille Biankadi
RW Erfurt
-
Rasmus Thellufsen
Aalborg BK
-
Phil Ofosu-Ayeh
Wolverhampton
-
Tanju Öztürk
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Maximilian Ahlschwede
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Aaron Opoku
Hamburger SV
-
Ben Voll
Alemannia Aachen
-
Markus Kolke
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Frederik Lach
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
Eric Gründemann
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Del-Angelo Williams
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
Max Reinthaler
FC Augsburg
-
Marco Königs
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Anton Donkor
Wolfsburg
-
Mirnes Pepic
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Cebio Soukou
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Kai Bülow
Karlsruher SC
-
Alexander Sebald
Austria Lustenau
-
Dirk Orlishausen
Karlsruher SC
-
Jonas Hildebrandt
FC Köln
-
Adam Straith
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Nils Butzen
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Sven Sonnenberg
FC Köln
-
Heino Kleiminger
Anker Wismar
-
Klaus-peter Stein
Anker Wismar
-
Damian Roßbach
Karlsruher SC
-
Manuel Farrona
VfL Osnabrück
-
Björn Rother
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Bentley Bahn
Hallescher FC
-
Aaron Herzog
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Maurice Litka
Preussen Munster
-
Helmut Schuhler
TSV 1860 Stralsund
-
Kurt Habermann
Greifswalder SC
-
Helmut Hergesell
Greifswalder SC
-
Korbinian Vollmann
SV Sandhausen
-
Erik Engelhardt
FC Nürnberg
-
John Verhoek
MSV Duisburg
-
Nik Omladič
Greuther Furth
-
Osman Atilgan
Dynamo Dresden
-
Nikolas Nartey
Stuttgart
-
Nico Granatowski
VfL Osnabrück
-
Peter Below
TSV 1860 Stralsund
-
Luca Horn
Wolfsburg
-
Thomas Meggle
St. Pauli
-
Denis Lapaczinski
Hertha Berlin
-
Michael Hartmann
Hertha Berlin
-
David Rasmussen
Nordsjælland
-
Andreas Jakobsson
Helsingborg
-
Miso Brecko
Hamburg
-
Kevin Schöneberg
1. FC Köln
-
Maik Wagefeld
Dynamo Dresden
-
Axel Keller
Eintracht Trier
-
Abdelaziz Ahanfouf
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Marko Rehmer
FC Union
-
Enrico Gaede
B.M´gladbach
-
Gernot Plassnegger
Waldhof
-
Thomas Rasmussen
Nordsjælland
-
Magnus Arvidsson
Trelleborgs
-
Antonio di Salvo
Bayern München
-
Rade Prica
Helsingborg
-
Martin Max
TSV 1860 München
-
Oumar Kondé
Freiburg
-
Abder Ramdane
Nimes
-
Markus Beierle
TSV 1860 München
-
Steffen Baumgart
Wolfsburg
-
Gledson
RW Ahlen
-
René Schneider
Borussia Dortmund
-
Igor Pamic
Sochaux
-
Peter Bosz
JEF United
-
Kenneth Kronholm
FSV Frankfurt
-
Marco Haber
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Paul Caligiuri
SV Meppen
-
Zsolt Löw
E. Cottbus
-
Kai Oswald
Stuttgart
-
André Hofschneider
FC Union
-
René Schneider
Stahl Brandenburg
-
Frantisek Straka
B.M´gladbach
-
Jörg Hahnel
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Diego Morais
Villa Rio
-
Dexter Langen
Dynamo Dresden
-
Djordje Cetkovic
FK Vozdovac
-
Ryan Gyaki
Sheffield Utd
-
Sebastian Hähnge
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Enrico Kern
Jahn Regensburg
-
Marcel Schied
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Perry Bräutigam
FC Nürnberg
-
Enrico Neitzel
Kickers Emden
-
Joakim Persson
Esbjerg fB
-
Orestes
Naval
-
Alexander Walke
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Oliver Schröder
VfL Bochum
-
Tim Sebastian
Karlsruher SC
-
Bradley Carnell
Karlsruher SC
-
Kevin Schlitte
Freiburg
-
Andreas Dahlén
Gefle
-
Florian Grossert
Türkiyemspor Berlin
-
Helgi Danielsson
Elfsborg
-
Gardar Jóhannsson
Fredrikstad
-
Henri Myntti
Tampere
-
Krisztian Lisztes
REAC
-
Benjamin Lense
Bochum
-
Heath Pearce
Nordsjælland
-
Ardiles-Waku Menga
VfL Osnabrück
-
Gledson
Stuttgart
-
Mario Fillinger
Hamburg
-
Kevin Schindler
Werder Bremen
-
Martin Retov
Brondby
-
Michael Blum
MSV Duisburg
-
Sebastian Svärd
B.M´gladbach
-
Tobias Rathgeb
Stuttgart
-
Jari Litmanen
FC Lahti
-
Jochen Kientz
St. Pauli
-
Gerd Wimmer
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Uwe Möhrle
SC Pfullendorf
-
Michal Kovar
Reutlingen
-
Gabriel Melkam
Karlsruher SC
-
Razundara Tjikuzu
Werder Bremen
-
Marcus Lantz
Torino
-
Kim Madsen
Wolfsburg
-
René Rydlewicz
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Ronald Maul
Hamburg
-
Delano Hill
Willem II
-
Oliver Neuville
Tenerife
-
Victor Agali
Marseille
-
Victor Agali
Ankaragücü
-
Martin Pieckenhagen
MSV Duisburg
-
Christian Rahn
1. FC Köln
-
Stefan Beinlich
Aston Villa
-
Stefan Beinlich
Hamburg
-
Sergej Barbarez
FC Union
-
Mathias Schober
Hamburg
-
Godfried Aduobe
Reutlingen
-
Robert Lechleiter
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Dietmar Hirsch
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Ingo Schlösser
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Marco Kostmann
BFC Dynamo
-
Dominic Peitz
FC Augsburg
-
Jan Löhmannsröben
Preussen Munster
-
Pavel Kostal
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Freddy Borg
Osters
-
Marek Janecka
Zl. Moravce
-
Denis Berger
VfL Bochum
-
Holger Bühner
VfB Leipzig (1991)
-
Thomas Ziemer
1. FSV Mainz 05
-
Faroni
Al-Nasr
-
Toni Micevski
FK Pelister
-
Jens Dowe
TSV 1860 München
-
Oldrich Machala
Sigma
-
Irsen Latifovic
SV Boblingen
-
Fin Bartels
Holstein Kiel
-
Thomas Köhler
Dynamo Dresden
-
Pavel Kostal
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Marek Mintál
FC Nürnberg
-
Timo Perthel
Sturm Graz
-
Leonhard Haas
FC Ingolstadt
-
Dennis Weidlich
Jahn Regensburg
-
David Blacha
SV Sandhausen
-
Milorad Peković
Greuther Furth
-
Marco Zallmann
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
Jens Leonhardt
Stahl Riesa
-
Toni Micevski
Sileks FC
-
Uwe Leifeld
VfL Bochum
-
Steffen Benthin
Hannover 96
-
Sascha Schünemann
Hannover 96
-
Shervin Fardi
Hertha BSC
-
Stephan Andrist
FC Aarau
-
Jens-Peter Fischer
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Olympiacos
-
Artur Ullrich
BFC Dynamo
-
Emil Rilke
Slovan Liberec
-
Tommy Grupe
Preußen Münster
-
Philipp Klement
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Thomas Grabow
BFC Dynamo
-
Maurice Trapp
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Collin Quaner
FC Ingolstadt
-
Nico Zimmermann
VfR Aalen
-
Julian Jakobs
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Kreso Kovacec
Tennis Berlin
-
Jonathan Akpoborie
Waldhof
-
Peter Schyrba
Holstein Kiel
-
Ralf Ewen
Paderborn 07
-
Martin Groth
Hannover 96
-
Björn Ziegenbein
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Christian Brand
Wolfsburg
-
Sabrin Sburlea
FC Vaslui
-
Sławomir Chałaśkiewicz
Widzew Łódź
-
Borislav Tomoski
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Slawomir Majak
Widzew Łódź
-
Robert Müller
Holstein Kiel
-
Mohammed Lartey
RW Ahlen
-
Bachirou Salou
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Martin Neubert
E. Cottbus
-
Michael Wiemann
RW Ahlen
-
Sergej Evljuskin
Wolfsburg
-
Bastian Oczipka
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Sebastian Pelzer
RW Ahlen
-
Radovan Vujanovic
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Stefan Studer
Hannover 96
-
Matthias Holst
Paderborn 07
-
Dirk Rehbein
FC Union
-
Olaf Holetschek
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Ronny Thielemann
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Marco Weißhaupt
SC Freiburg
-
Christian Beeck
FC Union
-
Sven Benken
Werder Bremen
-
Rayk Schröder
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Matthias Breitkreutz
Aston Villa
-
Matthias Breitkreutz
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Mohamed Emara
Al-Ahly
-
Peter Wibrån
Helsingborg
-
Shergo Biran
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Simon Tüting
VfL Osnabrück
-
Goran Markov
FC Union
-
Stefan Böger
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Miroslav Bicanic
MSV Duisburg
-
Zoran Milinković
-
Martin Stoll
FC Aarau
-
Grossöhmichen
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Aleksander Jovic
Hapoel Haifa
-
Michael Spies
B.M´gladbach
-
Assani Lukimya
Hertha Berlin
-
Henri Fuchs
VfB Leipzig (1991)
-
OUT 1.85 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Merveille Biankadi
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
750 mil €
Max Christiansen
FC Ingolstadt 04
500 mil €
Ioannis Gelios
Holstein Kiel
300 mil €
Sven Sonnenberg
Heracles Almelo
200 mil €
David Blacha
Wehen Wiesbaden
100 mil €
Niklas Tille
FC Schönberg
-
Erik Schameitke
Anker Wismar
-
Georg Schumski
Malchower SV
-
Toni Mielke
Union Fürstenwalde
-
Jens Leonhardt
SV Hafen Rostock
-
Uwe Kirchner
EFC Stahl
-
Maik Wendorf
FC Pommern Stralsund
-
Mayk Bullerjahn
Greifswalder SC
-
Axel Fuchs
Greifswalder SC
-
Axel Hauschild
Greifswalder SC
-
Lukas Scherff
FC Schönberg
-
Wolfgang Barthels
Empor Rostock
-
Herbert Pankau
Empor Rostock
-
Klaus-Dieter Seehaus
Empor Rostock
-
Jovan Vidović
SV Meppen
-
Christer Youssef
Aris Limassol
-
Julius Perstaller
SV 07 Elversberg
-
Florian Esdorf
FC Schönberg
-
Maik Baumgarten
RW Erfurt
-
Sebastian Albert
RB Leipzig
-
Joshua Gebissa
FC Schönberg
-
Kai Schwertfeger
Wuppertaler SV
-
Tom Mauersberger
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Eric Birkholz
FC Schönberg
-
Axel Hauschild
Greifswalder SC
-
Melvin Platje
Lommel United
-
Jacek Mencel
FSV Zwickau
-
Florian Esdorf
Wacker Nordhausen
-
Robert Schick
FSV Frankfurt
-
Marco Kofler
SV 07 Elversberg
-
Luis Zwick
Hertha BSC
-
David Mihajlovic
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Wolfgang Barthels
SV Hafen Rostock
-
Wolfgang Wruck
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Nico Matern
FC Schönberg
-
Mantas Mazeikis
Werder Bremen
-
Kai Eisele
Hallescher FC
-
Nils Röth
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Aleksandar Stevanović
SV 07 Elversberg
-
Markus Gröger
Borussia Fulda
-
Marcus Hoffmann
Chemnitzer FC
-
Michael Gardawski
Korona Kielce
-
Timo Gebhart
TSV 1860 München
-
Marcel Schuhen
SV Sandhausen
-
Stephan Andrist
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Maximilian Ahlschwede
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Dennis Erdmann
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Ronny Garbuschewski
FSV Zwickau
-
Samuel Aubele
TuS Erndtebrück
-
Tobias Jänicke
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Christian Dorda
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Bryan Henning
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Thomas Gansauge
SV Lurup
-
Frank Rillich
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Jens-Peter Fischer
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Tino Schmunck
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Milorad Peković
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-
Johan Plat
Roda
-
Ken Leemans
VVV-Venlo
-
Lars Kampf
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Jeff-Dennis Fehr
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Maximilian Rausch
FC Schönberg
-
Selcuk Tidim
FC Schönberg
-
Henry Haufe
FC Schönberg
-
Florian Weichert
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Florian Weichert
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Oldrich Machala
VfB Oldenburg
-
Julien Humbert
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Patrick Wolf
Wormatia Worms
-
Kay Wenschlag
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Vasilis Tsiatouchas
Rathenow
-
Sven Peters
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Volker Röhrich
SC Fortuna Köln
-
Faroni
XV de Jaú
-
Gernot Alms
Parchimer FC
-
Mike Werner
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Jens Dowe
Greifswalder SV 04
-
Juri Schlünz
Parchimer FC
-
Murat Yilmaz
Sivasspor
-
Lukas Pägelow
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Maurice Eusterfeldhaus
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
Holstein Kiel
-
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
VfL Osnabrück
-
Björn Schlottke
Lüneburger SK
-
Pavel Kostal
FK Senica
-
Sabrin Sburlea
Velbert
-
Marcel Gottschling
FC Viktoria Köln
-
Johannes Brinkies
FSV Zwickau
-
Panajiotis Haritos
VfB Lübeck
-
Lukas Scherff
FC Schönberg
-
José-Alex Ikeng
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Alex Mendy
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Jörg Hahnel
FC Schönberg
-
Aykut Erdogan
Gaziantep BB
-
Heino Kleiminger
Anker Wismar
-
Michael Mischinger
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Dennis Weidlich
Holstein Kiel
-
Halil Savran
VfL Osnabrück
-
Robin Krauße
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Sascha Schünemann
BFC Dynamo
-
Dennis Srbeny
BFC Dynamo
-
Manfred Starke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Christian Bickel
SC Paderborn 07
-
Jürgen Heinsch
Empor Rostock
-
Mike Owusu
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Michel Ulrich
Berliner AK 07
-
Niklas Tille
Rostocker FC
-
Guilherme Lima
Anker Wismar
-
Jason Rupp
Union Fürstenwalde
-
Miroslav Bičanić
Hapoel Haifa
-
Justus Guth
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
Robert Jager
EFC Stahl
-
Ben Tiede
Torgelower FC Greif
-
Ben Ehlers
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
Julian Hahnel
Greifswalder FC
-
Julian Hahnel
Rostocker FC
-
Maximilian Böttcher
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
-
Florian Esdorf
Rostocker FC
-
Botond Kemenes
III Kerulet TVE
-
Fabian Schossler
FC Sachsen
-
Erik Engelhardt
Energie Cottbus
-
Oliver Daedlow
TSV Havelse
-
Philip Türpitz
Turkgucu Munchen
-
Luca Horn
FSV Zwickau
-
Max Reinthaler
FSV Zwickau
-
Nils Butzen
FSV Zwickau
-
Gian Luca
Energie Cottbus
-
Jan Löhmannsröben
Hallescher FC
-
Manuel Farrona
Preussen Munster
-
Pece Siveski
FK Pelister
-
Carsten Klee
FSV Zwickau
-
Jan-Eric Frank
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
-
Johannes Thiemroth
TSV Bützow
-
Nils Kjär
VfB Lübeck
-
Theo Martens
Greifswalder FC
-
Frederic Ananou
Sint-Truiden
-
Lee Dong-gyeong
Ulsan Hyundai
-
John Verhoek
VfL Osnabrück
-
Morris Schröter
TSV 1860 München
-
Ryan Malone
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Lukas Fröde
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Theo Martens
FSV Zwickau
-
Ridge Munsy
Schaffhausen
-
Hasan Ülker
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Pascal Brix
Eckernförder SV
-
Calogero Rizzuto
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Nik Omladic
Rudar
-
Marvin Runge
MSV Pampow
-
Daniel Hoffmann
VfB Leipzig (1991)
-
Mathias Wenger
Malchower SV
-
Luis Klatte
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Ben Voll
FC Viktoria Köln
-
Julian Riedel
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Björn Rother
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Bentley Bahn
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Hanno Behrens
Persija Jakarta
-
Tobias Schwede
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Michel Ulrich
Chemnitzer FC
-
Haris Duljevic
FK Sarajevo
-
Patric Klandt
FSV Frankfurt
-
Eric Behrens
TSV Graal-Müritz
-
Cebio Soukou
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Menelik Chaka Ngu’Ewodo
Turkgucu Munchen
-
Oliver Hüsing
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Sebastian Hahn
BFC Dynamo
-
Del-Angelo Williams
SV 07 Elversberg
-
Frederik Lach
SC Verl
-
Stefan Wannenwetsch
VfR Aalen
-
Elsamed Ramaj
VfB Lübeck
-
Marco Königs
Preussen Munster
-
Vladimir Rankovic
FC Memmingen
-
Willi Evseev
SV Meppen
-
Marcel Hilßner
SC Paderborn 07
-
Amaury Bischoff
Bahlinger SC
-
Tommy Grupe
VfB Lübeck
-
Harry Föll
VfB Oldenburg
-
René Damerow
BV Cloppenburg
-
Joshua Nadeau
Excelsior Virton
-
Tim Väyrynen
Roda
-
Valentin Rode
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Jakob Gesien
Chemnitzer FC
-
Christopher Quiring
VSG Altglienicke
-
Luis Zwick
Rathenow
-
Fabian Holthaus
Energie Cottbus
-
Selcuk Alibaz
Karagumruk
-
Johannes Richter
SV Traktor Pentz
-
Patrick Jahn
Greifswalder FC
-
Alexander Sebald
SV Rödinghausen
-
Paul Wiese
Bonner SC
-
Maximilian Ahlschwede
TuS Dassendorf
-
Tanju Öztürk
RW Oberhausen
-
Max Kretschmer
TV Askania Bernburg
-
Eric Birkholz
Rostocker FC
-
Martin Pett
FC Schönberg
-
Robert Grube
Rostocker FC
-
Arne Biederstadt
Rostocker FC
-
Jonas Hurtig
Rostocker FC
-
Tom Trybull
Werder Bremen
-
Elsamed Ramaj
VfB Lübeck
-
Nico Rieble
VfB Lübeck
-
Jonas Hildebrandt
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Walter Schoof
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
Dieter Wruck
Anker Wismar
-
Axel Bergmann
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
-
Gerhard Brummer
Warnemünde
-
Gerd Sackritz
SV Hafen Rostock
-
Kurt Habermann
SV Hafen Rostock
-
Klaus-peter Stein
TSV 1860 Stralsund
-
Gerd Kostmann
SV Hafen Rostock
-
Michel Ulrich
Berliner AK 07
-
Peterson Appiah
Gnoiener SV
-
Mirnes Pepic
MSV Duisburg
-
Korbinian Vollmann
Kirchheimer SC
-
Nikolce Noveski
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Marco Haber
Omonia
-
Zsolt Löw
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Brunnemann
E. Cottbus
-
Marko Tredup
Tennis Berlin
-
Uwe Ehlers
TSV 1860 München
-
Fiete Sykora
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Kai Oswald
Hannover 96
-
Jonathan Akpoborie
Stuttgart
-
Bachirou Salou
Alemannia Aachen
-
Dirk Jonelat
Babelsberg
-
Magnus Arvidsson
Halmstads
-
Peter Bosz
NAC Breda
-
René Schneider
Hamburg
-
René Schneider
Borussia Dortmund
-
Steven Ruprecht
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Abdelaziz Ahanfouf
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Joachim Streich
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Steffen Baumgart
Wolfsburg
-
Steffen Baumgart
FC Union
-
Thomas Doll
BFC Dynamo
-
Gledson
Stuttgart
-
Julian Jakobs
TSV Steinbach
-
Djordjije Cetkovic
VfL Osnabrück
-
Frantisek Straka
Wuppertaler
-
Ifet Taljević
Chemnitzer FC
-
Enrico Kern
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Orestes
Naval
-
Oliver Schröder
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Bradley Carnell
Supersport United
-
Gardar Jóhannsson
Stjarnan
-
Martin Groth
Hamburg
-
Fabian Zittlau
Eintracht Trier
-
Christian Brand
FC Luzern
-
Diego Morais
ASA
-
René Rydlewicz
Anker Wismar
-
Heiko März
Babelsberg
-
Sławomir Chałaśkiewicz
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Dirk Rehbein
Tennis Berlin
-
Kevin Schöneberg
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Ralf Ewen
Paderborn 07
-
Jackson Mendy
Freiburg
-
Martin Retov
Horsens
-
Kevin Schlitte
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Andreas Dahlén
FSV Frankfurt
-
Mario Fillinger
FSV Frankfurt
-
Kai Bülow
TSV 1860 München
-
Fin Bartels
St. Pauli
-
Marcus Rickert
Kickers Emden
-
Alexander Walke
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Tim Sebastian
Rb Leipzig
-
Helgi Daníelsson
AIK
-
Matthias Holst
RW Erfurt
-
Florian Grossert
Dynamo Dresden
-
Olaf Holetschek
Chemnitzer FC
-
Kim Madsen
AGF
-
Kevin Schindler
FC Augsburg
-
Benjamin Lense
Koblenz
-
Simon Tüting
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Assani Lukimya
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Regis Dorn
SV Sandhausen
-
Heath Pearce
FC Dallas
-
Kenneth Kronholm
Eintracht Trier
-
Henri Myntti
Tampere
-
Jari Litmanen
Malmö
-
Victor Agali
Schalke 04
-
Martin Pieckenhagen
Hamburg
-
Krisztián Lisztes
Paksi
-
Gledson
FSV Frankfurt
-
Zafer Yelen
Trabzonspor
-
Eric Gründemann
SV 07 Elversberg
-
Mathias Schober
Schalke
-
Kevin Hansen
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Sebastian Hähnge
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Victor Agali
Xanthi
-
Tim Sebastian
Karlsruhe
-
Marc Stein
Hertha Berlin
-
Shapourzadeh
FSV Frankfurt
-
Christian Rahn
Greuther Fürth
-
Ardiles-Waku Menga
Werder Bremen
-
Robert Lechleiter
VfR Aalen
-
Stefan Beinlich
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Sergej Barbarez
Borussia Dortmund
-
Andreas Jakobsson
Brondby
-
Antonio di Salvo
TSV 1860 München
-
Rade Prica
Aalborg BK
-
Marco Vorbeck
Dynamo Dresden
-
Oumar Kondé
Hibernian
-
Abder Ramdane
Freiburg
-
Markus Beierle
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Denis Lapaczinski
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Aleksander Jovic
H. Haifa
-
David Rasmussen
Viborg
-
Marcus Allbäck
FC Kobenhavn
-
Marco Küntzel
FC Union
-
Thomas Rasmussen
Brøndby
-
Gernot Plassnegger
Grazer AK
-
Thomas Meggle
St. Pauli
-
Carsten Busch
Babelsberg
-
Delano Hill
Austria Wien
-
Ronald Maul
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Gerd Wimmer
RW Oberhausen
-
Uwe Möhrle
MSV Duisburg
-
Michal Kovar
Sigma
-
Gabriel Melkam
Sportfreunde
-
Razundara Tjikuzu
MSV Duisburg
-
Marcus Lantz
Brøndby
-
Godfried Aduobe
Karlsruher SC
-
Joakim Persson
Stabæk
-
Axel Keller
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Felix Dojahn
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Rocco Milde
Dynamo Dresden
-
Sven Oldenburg
VfL Herzlake
-
Björn Ziegenbein
Hallescher FC
-
Vasilios Tsiatouchas
Rathenow
-
Moris Fikic
Rathenow
-
Lucas Albrecht
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Daniel Wahl
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Andreas Brück
Altona 93
-
Daniel Nawotke
Torgelower SV Greif
-
Jens Kunath
Chongqing Lifan
-
Christian Radtke
GW Piesteritz
-
Marcel Kunstmann
SC Verl
-
Tobias Jänicke
Dynamo Dresden
-
Haydar Cekirdek
Kasimpasa
-
Sergej Evljuskin
Babelsberg
-
Zoran Milinković
Anorthosis
-
Cole Peverley
Waibop Utd
-
Thomas Grabow
VfB Oldenburg
-
Grossöhmichen
FC Lahti
-
Dennis Gregori
Altona 93
-
Kevin Pannewitz
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Timo Perthel
MSV Duisburg
-
Marek Mintál
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Radovan Vujanovic
LASK Linz
-
Volkan Cekirdek
Kasimpasa
-
Toni Micevski
Sileks FC
-
Harald Krämer
Chemnitzer FC
-
Uwe Leifeld
VfL Bochum
-
Jörg Schmidt
FC 08 Homburg
-
Tobias Werk
Malchower SV 90
-
René Lange
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Rick Geenen
MVV
-
Emil Rilke
Univ. Cluj
-
Bernd Jakubowski
Dynamo Dresden
-
Marko Rehmer
Hertha BSC
-
Oliver Neuville
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Darko Anic
Goslarer SC 08
-
Tom Buschke
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
Denis Berger
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Holger Bühner
FSV Zwickau
-
Karsten Sänger
FC Sachsen
-
Nils Quaschner
Liefering
-
Thomas Grabow
BFC Dynamo
-
Dirk Hannemann
SV Ried
-
Norbert Littmann
SV Hafen Rostock 61
-
Edisson Jordanov
Borussia Dortmund
-
Igor Pamić
Grazer AK
-
Tom Weilandt
Greuther Furth
-
Maik Sadler
Anker Wismar
-
Kevin Müller
VfB Stuttgart
-
Zenon Lissek
Szombierki Bytom
-
Stephan Gusche
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Michael Blum
VfL Osnabrück
-
Axel Schulz
PSV Rostock
-
Stefan Böger
MSV Duisburg
-
Alexander Rahmig
BFC Dynamo
-
Ronny Thielemann
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Christian Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Rayk Schröder
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Marco Zallmann
VfB Lübeck
-
Matthias Breitkreutz
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Matthias Breitkreutz
Saarbrücken
-
Mohamed Emara
Al-Ahly
-
Radwan Yasser
Al-Ahly
-
Peter Wibrån
Osters
-
Henri Fuchs
1. FC Köln
-
Anton Müller
Chemnitzer FC
-
Martin Pohl
RW Erfurt
-
Björn Laars
Babelsberg
-
Thomas Gansauge
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Waldemar Jurez
Hammer
-
Marco Weisshaupt
VfB Lübeck
-
Thomas Götzl
SpVgg Weiden
-
Marcell Takács
Goslar 08
-
Michael Spies
Hamburger
-
Nils Lange
VfB Lübeck
-
Clemens Lange
Babelsberg
-
Clemens Lange
St. Pauli
-
Shergo Biran
VfL Osnabrück
-
Enrico Gaede
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Henri Fuchs
RW Erfurt
-
Kreso Kovacec
FC Augsburg
-
Dietmar Hirsch
MSV Duisburg
-
Mohamed Emara
Al-Ahly
-
Enrico Neitzel
Anker Wismar
-
Malick Bolivard
Babelsberg
-
Martin Stoll
Dynamo Dresden
-
Andreas Kerner
RB Leipzig
-
Slawomir Majak
Anorthosis
-
Ingo Schlösser
RW Ahlen
-
Marco Kostmann
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Sascha Steinfeldt
VfB Lübeck
-
Daniel Becker
FSV Luckenwalde
-
Martin Pett
Goslar 08
-
Thomas Köhler
FC Sachsen
-
Irsen Latifovic
Holstein Kiel
-
Niels Schlotterbeck
TSV 1860 München
-
Toni Micevski
Tennis Berlin
-
André Hofschneider
TSV 1860 München
-
Thomas Ziemer
FC Nürnberg
-
Jens Dowe
TSV 1860 München
-
Jens Dowe
Rapid Vienna
-
Axel Kruse
Hertha Berlin
-
Paul Caligiuri
SC Freiburg
-
Ronny Teuber
FC Union
-
Roman Sedlacek
Remscheid
-
Andreas Babendererde
Hallescher FC
-
Jens Wahl
Chemnitzer FC
-
Radovan Vujanovic
Preußen Münster
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org