h2h | 2024-05-09 | 18:00 | (A) | 24 Erzincanspor | - | 1E | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Amedspor SK | 0-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Derince Belediyespor | 7-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Usakspor | 0-4 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Iskenderunspor AS | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (A) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Duzcespor | 5-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Sariyer | 2-4 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Denizlispor | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Somaspor | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Igdir FK | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Inegolspor | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (H) | 24 Erzincanspor | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Ispartaspor | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Karaman FK | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Amedspor SK | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Derince Belediyespor | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Usakspor | 4-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Bodrumspor | 2-1 | 4E | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Iskenderunspor AS | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Duzcespor | 2-4 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Sariyer | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Denizlispor | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2-0 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Somaspor | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-18 | 12:30 | (A) | Igdir FK | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Yildirim Belediyesispor | 1-0 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (A) | Inegolspor | 5-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (A) | 24 Erzincanspor | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 14:30 | (A) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Ispartaspor | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Karaman FK | 0-1 | D1 |