L | 2021-01-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-01-26 | 22:15 | (H) | Paraná | 1-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-01-20 | 22:15 | (A) | Náutico | 4-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-01-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Confiança | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-01-14 | 00:30 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-01-08 | 22:15 | (A) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-01-02 | 21:45 | (H) | Figueirense | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2020-12-23 | 22:15 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-12-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-12-11 | 22:15 | (A) | CSA | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2020-12-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Juventude | 2-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-12-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Guarani | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-11-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Avaí | 0-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-11-27 | 22:15 | (H) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-11-24 | 22:15 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 19:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-11-13 | 22:15 | (H) | CRB | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-10-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-10-26 | 23:00 | (A) | Paraná | 4-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-10-20 | 23:15 | (H) | Náutico | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Confiança | 3-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-10-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-10-02 | 20:30 | (A) | Figueirense | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-09-30 | 00:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-09-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-09-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 15:00 | (H) | CSA | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-09-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Juventude | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-09-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Guarani | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-08-28 | 23:15 | (H) | Avaí | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-08-21 | 23:15 | (A) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-08-19 | 00:30 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-08-15 | 20:30 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-12 | 21:00 | (A) | CRB | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-08-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | D1 |