Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Bundesliga
La Liga
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Brazil Serie A
Jefferson Savarino
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
NWSL 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-02 14:05:06
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-01 14:05:02
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-04-30 14:05:04
E
0
International
Aston Villa stumble to defeat against Olympiacos
2024-05-03 00:03:15
E
0
Fiorentina beat Club Brugge
2024-05-02 23:39:19
E
0
Bayer Leverkusen get the better of Roma
2024-05-02 23:33:28
E
0
Cavalry FC expected to beat Vancouver FC
2024-05-03 02:00:12
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Getafe face Athletic Bilbao later today
2024-05-02 20:10:18
E
0
Luton Town and Everton will both fancy their chances
2024-05-02 20:05:15
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 706
Teams
w
1 190 087
Players
z
63 483
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 549
Games
v
1 517 689
Match Reports
F
983 796
Photos
G
1 120 825
Videos
t
23 344
Stadiums
y
14 442
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
7
TV
5
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Canadian Premier League
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
Oeste
Brazil
m
Barueri - SP
m
established in 1921
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
IN 700 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Pedrinho
Athletico Paranaense
700 mil €
Luquinhas
Fluminense
-
Tadeu
Ferroviária
-
Léo Castro
Nacional-SP
-
Manoel Fernando
Matonense
-
Gláucio
Globo FC
-
Willians
Juventus-SP
-
Vagner
Mirassol
-
Daniel
Hercílio Luz
-
Péricles
Goiás
-
Carlinhos
Corinthians
-
Guilherme Romão
Corinthians
-
Rodrigo Souza
Nacional-SP
-
Vital
Avaí
-
Airton Moraes
Red Bull Brasil
-
Jean Theodoro
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Edilson
Cianorte
-
Ceará
Figueirense
-
Guilherme
Ituano
-
Adriano Alves
América-RN
-
Cavalcante
Rio Preto
-
Patrick
Ferroviária
-
Rafael Ratão
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Suéliton
CSP
-
Joanderson
Cianorte
-
Rodolfo
Atlético Paranaense
-
Ricardo
Friburguense
-
Wendell
Vila Nova
-
Douglas
Capivariano
-
Wendel
Cabofriense
-
Richard Rocha
AD São Caetano
-
Fábio
Osasco Audax
-
Betinho
Osasco Audax
-
Matheus Cassini
Santos
-
Danielzinho
Fluminense
-
Fernando Braz
Monte Azul
-
Pedrinho
Osasco Audax
-
Léo Artur
Corinthians
-
William Menezes
Coritiba
-
Juninho
Vasco
-
Felipe
União Suzano
-
Matheus Cunha
Náutico
-
Léo Cereja
Ponte Preta
-
Marion
CRB
-
Bruno Lopes
Arouca
-
Conrado
Grêmio
-
Bonilha
Fluminense
-
Mazinho
Palmeiras
-
Nicolas Careca
Grêmio
-
Fabrício
Sport
-
Marciel
Corinthians
-
Gustavo Mosquito
Corinthians
-
Thiaguinho
Corinthians
-
Fabrício Oya
Corinthians
-
Enrico
Botafogo
-
Guilherme Biteco
Grêmio
-
Glauco
América Mineiro
-
Reifit
Corinthians
-
Egon
Atlético-PB
-
Bruno Paraíba
Barbalha
-
Brenner
Internacional
-
Pedrinho
Osasco Audax
-
Salomão
Águia Negra
-
Alison
Inter de Limeira
-
Moysés
América Mineiro
-
Cesinha
Juventus-SP
-
Leandro Jabá
Fluminense
-
Jô
Avaí
-
Matheus Jussa
São Bernardo
-
Welliton
Corinthians
-
Caetano
Corinthians
-
Matheus Oliveira
Santos
-
Cléber Reis
Santos
-
Oliveira
Nacional-SP
-
Kauê
Corinthians
-
Luis Carlos
Paraná
-
Wallace Bonilha
Fluminense
-
Jheimy
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Maracás
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Matheus Cavichioli
Juventude
-
Dênis
Corinthians
-
Mazinho
Cuiabá
-
Felipe
Imperatriz
-
Sidimar
Juventude
-
Douglas Dias
Nacional-SP
-
Cássio
Internacional
-
Jomar
Vasco
-
Gabriel Vasconcelos
Corinthians
-
Kanu
Vitória
-
Alyson
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Matheus Jesus
Estoril Praia
-
Luís Henrique
Nacional-SP
-
Caio Ruan
Coimbra-MG
-
Roberto
Ponte Preta
-
Élvis
Criciúma
-
Cicinho
Santo André
-
Bruno
Atlético-PB
-
Bruno Xavier
Nacional-SP
-
Tony
São Bento
-
Del’Amore
Corinthians
-
Zé Eduardo
Al-Faisaly FC
-
João Pedro
Atlético Mineiro
-
Bruno Silva
Osasco Audax
-
Velicka
Osasco Audax
-
Francis
Osasco Audax
-
Matheus Vargas
Osasco Audax
-
Leonardo
Osasco Audax
-
Mauricio
Osasco Audax
-
Samoel
Osasco Audax
-
Fernando
Penapolense
-
Wágner
São José-RS
-
Tulio
Goiás
-
Bruno Lima
Osasco Audax
-
Jefferson
Osasco Audax
-
Henrique Silva
Osasco Audax
-
Rodolfo
Flamengo
-
Wesley
São Caetano
-
Rafael Vaz
Palmeiras
-
Wilian
Itararé
-
Wilian
São Caetano
-
Marquinhos
Santos
-
Crysan
Atlético Paranaense
-
Danielzinho
Ferroviária
-
Marcus Vinícius
Guarani-MG
-
Léo Bahia
Osasco Audax
-
Francisco Alex
EC Água Santa
-
Elbis
Penapolense
-
Matheus Cruz
Maringá
-
Rafael Rocha
Rio Branco-SP
-
Matheus Salustiano
Vitória
-
Sandro Silva
Vasco
-
Robinho
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Danielzinho
São Bernardo
-
Amaral
Cabofriense
-
João Gabriel
Portimonense
-
Lidio
Ypiranga-BA
-
Ricardo Bueno
Joinville
-
Maurinho
Criciúma
-
Renato Kayser
Vasco
-
Luiz de Jesus
LDU Portoviejo
-
Léo Príncipe
Corinthians
-
Rafael Castro
Corinthians
-
Clébson
São Bento
-
Torrinha
Vila Aurora
-
Valdney
Maia
-
Dino Sani
XV de Piracicaba
-
Jardel
Grêmio Mauaense
-
Carlos Zara
Coritiba
-
Marcos Dias
Atlético Araçatuba
-
Marcelo Régis
Adap Galo Maringá
-
Brinner
Botafogo
-
Daniel
Fluminense
-
Kallyl
Osasco Audax
-
Joílson
Penapolense
-
Júlio César
Caxias
-
Leandro Amaro
Ferroviária
-
Velicka
Osasco Audax
-
Henrique
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Tatui
Mogi Mirim
-
Ricardo
Friburguense
-
Luiz Gustavo
Palmeiras
-
Elivélton
Uberlândia
-
Raphael Luz
Botafogo-PB
-
Daniel Borges
Atlético Goianiense
-
Alexandro
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Lambiru
Ribeirão Preto
-
Pedrinho
Osasco Audax
-
Daniel Gigante
Sertãozinho
-
Felipe Alves
Osasco Audax
-
Jheimy
Criciúma
-
Kauê
Palmeiras
-
Wilson Matias
Veracruz
-
Guilherme Romão
Corinthians
-
André Vinícius
Rio Preto
-
Fernando Aguiar
Rio Claro
-
André Dias
Juventus-SP
-
Jailton
Pahang FA
-
Bruno Sabiá
Internacional
-
Jean
Botafogo
-
Natan
Fortaleza
-
Piauí
Salgueiro
-
Danielzinho
Guarujá
-
Jessuí
CSA
-
Edson Batatais
Rio Claro
-
Arthur
Lemense
-
Elivélton
Uberlândia
-
Mauricio Guzzi
Santarritense
-
Mike
Internacional
-
Mazinho
Palmeiras
-
Robert
Gzira United
-
Guilherme Garutti
Olímpico Montijo
-
Danielzinho
Fluminense
-
Lino
Atlético Goianiense
-
Cleiton
Ska Brasil
-
João Victor
Penapolense
-
Cleidson
CA Votuporanguense
-
Guilherme Batata
Luverdense
-
Fábio
Palmeiras
-
Tiago Adan
Atlético Paranaense
-
Rodolfo
Atlético Paranaense
-
Erick Luis
Vasco
-
Pedro Carmona
Vila Nova
-
Airton
Palmeiras
-
Reifit
Corinthians
-
Brener
Casimiro de Abreu
-
Kulman
Roma Apucarana
-
Liminha
Ceará
-
Guigov
Ituano
-
Josildo
Roma Apucarana
-
Nelmo
Paranavaí
-
Carlinhos
JMalucelli
-
Mazinho
Rio Claro
-
Joel
Vila Aurora
-
Adilson Bahia
Botafogo-PB
-
Brunão
Oeste
-
Daniel Gigante
Mirassol
-
Léo Gobo
Pouso Alegre
-
Glédson
Avaí
-
Marcelo Toscano
Paysandu
-
Pablo
Botafogo-PB
-
Vinicius
Rio Claro
-
Danilo Sousa
Carlos Renaux
-
Lucas Rodrigues
Capivariano
-
Lelê
Santa Cruz
-
Serginho
Kairat
-
Wagner Carioca
Macaé
-
Paulinho
EC Água Santa
-
Guilherme
Camboriú
-
Mazinho
Rio Claro
-
Alan
Corinthians
-
Ivanildo
Guaçuano
-
Sérgio Mota
Vitória
-
Jean Carlos
Palmeiras
-
Rodolfo
Fluminense
-
Thiago Silva
Aruko
-
Raphael Luz
Floresta-CE
-
Afonso
FC Cascavel
-
Jefferson Feijão
Portuguesa
-
Bruno Lima
Ituano
-
Raphael
Juventus-SP
-
Reifit
Corinthians
-
Heitor
Corinthians
-
Abel Marinho
Taubaté
-
Bispo
Bandeirante-DF
-
Thiago Silva
Rio Branco-SP
-
Sandro Perpetuo
Atlético Mineiro
-
Eric Di María
Velo Clube
-
Gleisinho
River-PI
-
Dheimison
Maringá
-
Lenon
Barra-SC
-
Vitor
Jabaquara
-
Luan Vitor
Corinthians
-
Lucas Douglas
Portuguesa
-
Flávio Henrique
Nação
-
Uillian Correia
Santa Cruz-RS
-
André Castro
Maguary-PE
-
Mazinho
União Cacoalense
-
João Teixeira
Atlético Tubarão
-
Bruno Aguiar
São Bento
-
Zeca
Jequié
-
Léo Paraíso
São Bernardo
-
André Lucas
Caxias
-
Alex Reinaldo
São Bernardo
-
Lelê
Coritiba
-
Régis Potiguar
Marília
-
Lucas Gadelha
Retrô FC
-
Tite
Oeste
-
Nycollas
São Bernardo
-
Negueba
Oeste
-
Paulinho
ABC
-
Goiano
Ituano
-
Silas
Oeste
-
Marcelão
Guarani
-
Daniel Vançan
Ferroviário
-
Pedro Ferrari
St George City FA
-
Alexandre
Atlético Mineiro
-
Léo Ceará
Gyeongnam
-
Clebson
Ponte Preta
-
Edison Só
Inter de Bebedouro
-
Lucas Manga
Fluminense-PI
-
Pedro Arthur
Juventude
-
Wallace
São Caetano
-
Henrique Santos
Aruko
-
Bruno Nunes
Rio Preto
-
Lucão
São Caetano
-
Marcelinho Baiano
Catanduvense
-
Sandro Perpetuo
Atlético Mineiro
-
Diego Augusto
Democrata-SL
-
Italo
São Bernardo
-
Lúcio Maranhão
ASA
-
Daniel Vançan
ABC
-
Lázaro
ASA
-
Wanderson
Sport
-
Caio Mota
Sãocarlense
-
Vavá
América-SP
-
Renan Souza
ABC
-
Danilo
Rolândia
-
Baraka
Santa Cruz
-
Murilo
Iguatu
-
Kadu
Capital CF
-
Nycollas
São Bernardo
-
De Paula
Hercílio Luz
-
Yago
Corinthians
-
Walfrido
Portuguesa
-
Bobô
Hyderabad FC
-
Marcelinho
Santa Cruz-RS
-
Renan Felipe
Anderlecht
-
Osman Júnior
Santos
-
Tiago Chulapa
Red Bull Bragantino
-
Fabinho
Coritiba
-
Claudinho
Pinheiros-PR
-
Papinha
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Lula
Ferroviário
-
Alberto
José Bonifácio
-
Bruno Lopes
CRB
-
Wesley Alex
São Caetano
-
Osman Júnior
Santos
-
Tiago Alves
Mirassol
-
Luan
Sport
-
Juliano Fabro
Internacional
-
Matheus Dantas
Flamengo
-
Mateus Canhota
URT
-
Yuri
Bahia
-
Matheus Rocha
Mirassol
-
Luiz
Mirassol
-
Bruno Alves
Juventude
-
Rafinha
Corinthians
-
Caetano
Corinthians
-
Dario
Novorizontino
-
Éder Sciola
Paraná
-
Felipe Lacerda
Nacional-SP
-
Leonardo Kalil
Portuguesa Santista
-
Galochinha
Itapirense
-
Felipe Gregório
Nacional-SP
-
Willian Rocha
Tombense
-
Gustavo Salomão
Ituano
-
Gérson Evaristo
Operário Ferroviário
-
Luan Vitor
Corinthians
-
Reifit
Corinthians
-
Maurinho
Vila Nova
-
Caique França
Corinthians
-
Bruninho
Bonsucesso
-
Rael
Corinthians
-
Thiago Passos
União Barbarense
-
De Paula
Nacional-SP
-
João Paulo
Ceará
-
Marlon
Porto-PE
-
Felipe Lacerda
Nacional-SP
-
Bruno Bispo
Vitória
-
Renan Fonseca
Ponte Preta
-
Joílson
Remo
-
Matheus Matias
Corinthians
-
Mantuan
Corinthians
-
Leandro Melo
América-RN
-
Diego Jussani
Portuguesa
-
Willian
Barretos
-
Robertinho
Maringá
-
Paulo Sergio
Galo Maringá
-
Fernando Henrique
Santo André
-
Rodrigo Sam
EC Água Santa
-
David
Inter de Lages
-
Daniel Carvalho
Pelotas
-
Deivid
EC Água Santa
-
Luis Ricardo
EC Água Santa
-
Alex Scalsky
São Paulo-RS
-
Ferreira
Berço SC
-
Berguinho
Linense
-
Denner
Botafogo-PB
-
Leandro Matera
Vila Nova
-
Beto
Paulista
-
Gustavo Hebling
XV de Piracicaba
-
Denilson
Rio Claro
-
Daniel Vançan
Inter de Limeira
-
Joílson
GE Brasil
-
Márcio
Matonense
-
Márcio
ASA
-
Ricardo Dida
Londrina
-
Gaúcho
Chavantense
-
Rodrigo Dill
JMalucelli
-
Dias
Águia
-
Maurício
Criciúma
-
Marcelo Peabiru
Goiânia
-
Vitão
Criciúma
-
Luanderson
São Bernardo
-
Orinho
Fluminense
-
Luan Vitor
Corinthians
-
Raí Ramos
Londrina
-
Nilton
CSA
-
Ademir Fonseca
Rio Preto
-
Caio Vinícius
Fluminense
-
Sandoval
Ferroviária
-
Davi Gabriel
Atlético-PB
-
Léo Artur
Figueirense
-
Luizinho
Inter de Lages
-
Júnior Alves
Esportivo
-
Jonny Mosquera
Rionegro Águilas
-
Jeffinho
Americano
-
Marcinho
Avaí
-
Rodolfo
Fluminense
-
Márcio
Jaboticabal
-
Alison
Mirassol
-
Zeca
Goiás
-
Rodrigo Dill
Cianorte
-
Madson
Corinthians
-
Rodrigo Calchi
Francana
-
Tiago Azulão
Uberlândia
-
Balduino
Uberaba
-
Lucas
Bahia
-
Rogério
Grêmio Osasco
-
Galvão
Ponte Preta
-
Rodrigo Braga
Fortaleza
-
Rodriguinho
ASA
-
Anderson Planta
Santos
-
Gilberto Júnior
Atlético H. Aichinger
-
Zé Maria
Boa Viagem
-
Renato
Iraty
-
Gabriel
Uberaba
-
Andrezinho
Ceilândia
-
Fierro
Blooming
-
Leandro
Marcílio Dias
-
Paulo Musse
Linense
-
Júlio César
Boa EC
-
Rafael Pedro
Gama
-
Marcinho
Rio Verde
-
Paulo Vítor
Santo André
-
Pedrão
Tigres do Brasil
-
Jorge Luiz
Botafogo
-
Adriano Ferreira
Imbituba
-
Wellington
Bandeirante
-
Murilo Prates
Rio Preto
-
Anselmo Ramon
Cruzeiro
-
Fábio
São Caetano
-
Marcio Carioca
ASA
-
Ewerton
Corinthians-AL
-
Reinaldo
Guarani
-
Fred
Sertãozinho
-
Flávio Guedes
Cruzeiro
-
Fábio Tenório
Tupi
-
Naldo
Lemense
-
Wagnão
Sp. Covilhã
-
Valtinho
-
Julio Cesar
Palmeiras
-
Fábio
Guaratinguetá
-
Marino
PAEC
-
César Gaúcho
Paranavaí
-
Rocha
Ariquemes
-
Amoroso
São Caetano
-
Wender
Operário-MT
-
Nei Paraíba
Fortaleza
-
Bruno Lima
Osasco Audax
-
Fabrício Carvalho
Bragantino
-
Diego Neves
Araripina
-
Bruno Matos
XV de Piracicaba
-
Dudu
Coritiba
-
Claudio
Santos
-
Bruno
Jacutinga
-
Juninho Rodrigues
Rio Branco de Andradas
-
Romário
São Caetano
-
Eduardo
União Barbarense
-
Fabrício
Ceará
-
Samuel
Catanduvense
-
Robinho
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Fernando
Uberlândia
-
Serginho
Santos
-
Wanderson
Sport Barueri
-
Gérson
Grêmio
-
Neno
Boa Esporte
-
Idimar Junior
Jaboticabal
-
Abuda
Moto Club
-
Eduardo Luiz
Itumbiara
-
Muller
Nacional-SP
-
Douglas
Catanduvense
-
Filippi
Catanduvense
-
Carabina
Bandeirante
-
Carabina
Ceará
-
Indio
São Vicente
-
Marcelo Manivela
Criciúma
-
Esdras
Vitória
-
Tito
Johor FC
-
Leyrielton
São Caetano
-
Assisinho
Icasa
-
Zé Carlos
Avaí
-
Wellington
Paraná
-
Júnior Negão
Tombense
-
Cássio Lopes
Botafogo-SP
-
Tiago Garça
Inter de Limeira
-
Otacilio Neto
Portuguesa
-
Guim
Spartak Moskva
-
Luizinho Vieira
Próspera
-
Mauricio
Bragantino
-
Jean Pablo
Ituano
-
Batista
Avaí
-
Wangler
Grêmio
-
Igor Leandro
Coritiba
-
Roger
São Caetano
-
Gualberto
Palmeiras
-
Magrão
Botafogo-PB
-
Magrão
Nacional-PR
-
Val Baiano
Grêmio Barueri
-
Osvaldir
Ipatinga
-
Gustavo Carvalho
Feirense
-
Tadeu
Palmeiras
-
Beto
Shenzhen Phoenix
-
Éder Lima
Santos
-
Romário
São Caetano
-
Rafael
São Caetano
-
Cris
Santo André
-
Alex da Silva
Sint-Truiden
-
Dionísio
Santos
-
Marrom
Ponte Preta
-
Rogério
Santo André
-
Ricardinho
Jeju United
-
Cris
Vila Nova
-
Bruno
Atlético-MG
-
Negretti
Náutico
-
Ricardo
Grêmio
-
Neneca
Santo André
-
Adriano Ferreira
Itumbiara
-
Gláucio
Vitória
-
Marcinho
Londrina
-
Negretti
Santo André
-
Roger
Albirex Niigata
-
Marcio Richardes
Criciúma
-
Pomarola
Cianorte
-
Kesley
Penapolense
-
Júlio César
Gama
-
Maurício Copertino
Tupã
-
Mário
Anapolina
-
Wilton Goiano
Novo Hamburgo
-
Rivaldo
FC Vaduz
-
Guto
Internacional
-
Caíque
Atlético-PR
-
Dias
Portuguesa
-
Daniel Grando
Corinthians
-
Athos
São Caetano
-
Luciano Santos
Villa Rio
-
Dionísio
Santos
-
Luís Carlos
Vila Nova-GO
-
Weverton
Corinthians
-
Gottardi
Portuguesa
-
Filipi Souza
Santos
-
Luciano Mandi
Ipatinga
-
Vander
União São João
-
Edimílson
América-RN
-
Alê
Figueirense
-
Alisson
Atlético-PR
-
Alex William
Guarani
-
André Luiz
At. Ibirama
-
Kleber
Paraná
-
Paulo Miranda
Desportivo Brasil
-
Adriano Felício
Volta Redonda
-
Fernandinho
Marília
-
Mauro
Mixto
-
Fernandes
Campinense
-
Rafael Magrão
Velo Clube
-
Cris
América-SP
-
Daniel
Americana
-
Duda
Luverdense
-
Juca
Próspera
-
Rafael Oliveira
-
Mirandinha
Santa Cruz
-
Dezinho
-
André Neles
Botafogo-SP
-
Luis Henrique
Sertãozinho
-
Pablo
São Bento-SP
-
Pablo
Vila Nova-GO
-
Leandro Mello
São Bento-SP
-
Galhardo
Cianorte
-
Dedé
Vila Nova-GO
-
Roberto
Guarani
-
Glédson
Paysandu
-
Rafael Caldeira
Santos
-
Roger Santos
São Caetano
-
Luizinho
Atlético Sorocaba
-
Rodrigo Ítalo
AA Goiatuba
-
Cicinho
Ituano
-
Léo Salino
Nacional-MG
-
Fábio Neves
América-RN
-
César Gaúcho
Rio Branco-PR
-
Clenio
Roma Apucarana
-
Leandro Mello
Próspera
-
Glaydson
CRB
-
Baraka
Linense
-
Ademar
Gama
-
Mirandinha
Ituano
-
Buba
Mogi Mirim
-
Lelo
Taquaritinga
-
Adriano
Coritiba
-
Negretti
Guariba
-
Mazinho
Palmeiras
-
Rodrigo Sam
Corinthians
-
Jessuí
Potiguar
-
Leandro Love
Melbourne Victory
-
Dedé
São Caetano
-
Gabriel
Paraná
-
Jefferson
Macaé
-
Cortez
América-SP
-
Cortez
Botafogo-SP
-
Rodrigo Crasso
Corinthians-PR
-
Mirandinha
Arapongas EC
-
Du Lopes
U. Barbarense
-
Samuel Araújo
Capivariano
-
Bruninho
Bonsucesso
-
Fábio Oliveira
Cianorte
-
Serginho
Santos
-
Alexandre Cizeski
Desp. Aves
-
Halisson
Botafogo-SP
-
Ramires
Vitória da Conquista
-
Eder
Nacional-AM
-
Renan Diniz
Rio Claro
-
Mazinho
Palmeiras
-
Fininho
Princesa
-
Pedrão
Nacional-AM
-
Negretti
Nacional-AM
-
Marciel
Corinthians
-
Robert
Aparecidense
-
Marcinho Beija-Flor
Sertãozinho
-
Ezequiel
Criciúma
-
Bruno Oliveira
Palmeiras
-
Reis
Náutico
-
Kleber Goiano
Itumbiara
-
Daniel Gigante
Penapolense
-
Erivelton Lima
Botafogo-PB
-
Fábio Buru
Itaporã
-
Cristiano
Criciúma
-
Halisson
Gil Vicente
-
Bruno Santos
Naviraiense
-
Kleber
São Caetano
-
Sandrinho
Sport
-
Clayton Sales
Goiás
-
Gabriel Vasconcelos
Corinthians
-
Igor
Pelotas
-
César Gaúcho
Botafogo-SP
-
Henrique Mattos
Botafogo-SP
-
Edimar
Comercial
-
Wagner Baiano
Itabuna
-
Maurinho
Paranavaí
-
Artur
Coritiba
-
Luís Felipe
Benfica
-
Jeferson Paulista
Botafogo
-
Joselito
Balzan
-
Arnaldo
São Miguel
-
Leandro Melo
Juventude
-
Nando Carandina
Rio Claro
-
André Luiz
Rio Claro
-
Helton Luiz
São Bento
-
Vinicius Kiss
Osvaldo Cruz
-
Diogo Acosta
São Bernardo
-
Lekão
Ferroviário
-
Caju
Farense
-
Lucas Bahia
Pelotas
-
Alex Silva
Botafogo-SP
-
Cris
Rio Branco-PR
-
Jacson
Feira de Santana
-
Borebi
Botafogo-SP
-
Rodrigo Dinamite
Vasco
-
Dalton
Goiás
-
Marcelinho Paraíba
Joinville
-
André Castro
Osasco Audax
-
Renan Mota
São Bento
-
João Paulo
Rio Preto
-
Rodolfo
Palmeiras
-
Rafael Martins
EC Água Santa
-
Rodriguinho
Santo André
-
Weldinho
Palmeiras
-
Luiz Camargo
JMalucelli
-
Quentin Lendresse
Aurillac
-
Jeferson Romário
Grêmio Osasco
-
Felipe Alves
Osasco Audax
-
André Neles
Rio Branco-SP
-
Júnior Lopes
Goiás
-
Gustavo
Náutico
-
Henrique Miranda
São Paulo
-
Flávio
Comercial
-
Kahê
Karsiyaka
-
Adriano Da Matta
Luverdense
-
Guilherme Amorim
Grêmio
-
Felipe Diadema
Osasco Audax
-
Fábio
Palmeiras
-
Wellington
Osasco Audax
-
Elivélton
Uberlândia
-
Leonardo
Osasco Audax
-
Leandro
Penapolense
-
Getterson
Coritiba
-
Willian Cordeiro
Ferroviária
-
João Paulo
Chaves
-
Foguinho
Icasa
-
Zeca
Icasa
-
Ivonaldo
Icasa
-
Ricardo
Fortaleza
-
Matheus Cruz
Vila Nova
-
Jefferson Santos
Sete de Setembro-AL
-
Raul
Votoraty
-
Gabriel Mendes
Progreditur
-
Renan
São Paulo
-
Claudinho
Red Bull Brasil
-
Betinho
Portuguesa
-
Elsinho
Atlético Sorocaba
-
Lincon
Portuguesa
-
Lucas Kevin
Penapolense
-
Val Baiano
Ipatinga
-
Renato Xavier
Ferroviária
-
Paulo Henrique
Ferroviária
-
Marcelinho
Ituano
-
Douglas Marques
Capivariano
-
Leleco
Velo Clube
-
Patrik Silva
Rio Claro
-
Antonio Carlos
Corinthians
-
Lucas
Bahia
-
Adãozinho
Bragantino
-
Marcello Galvão
Oeste Paulista
-
Rafael Tavares
Bragantino
-
Hudson
Santos
-
Everton Dias
Mogi Mirim
-
Reginaldo
Coritiba
-
Dedé
Red Bull Brasil
-
Carlos Luna
XV de Jaú
-
Rafael Fusca
Ponte Preta
-
Ricardo Oliveira
Catanduvense
-
Eric
Rio Claro
-
Maurício
Avaí
-
Fernandes
América-RN
-
Guilherme Amorim
Grêmio
-
Branquinho
Bahia
-
Vitinho
Mogi Mirim
-
Paulinho
São Bernardo
-
Jó
Boa Esporte
-
Peterson
Barretos
-
Gilmar
Criciúma
-
Fernando Leal
Grêmio Barueri
-
Luiz Paulo
São Paulo
-
Thyago Fernandes
Caldense
-
César Gaúcho
Botafogo-SP
-
Fellipe
Ituano
-
Jailson
Guaratinguetá
-
Alex Santana
Comercial
-
Nicola
Unitri
-
Dezinho
Mirassol
-
Milá
Barretos
-
Milá
Inter de Limeira
-
Digão
Novo Horizonte
-
Tatui
Coritiba
-
Max
Caxias
-
Paulinho
Cianorte
-
Alex Silva
Mirassol
-
Tatui
Coritiba
-
Mauro
Remo
-
Marcelo Peaberú
Londrina
-
Paraná
Penapolense
-
Ligger
Cianorte
-
Diego Dedoné
Cianorte
-
Lelê
Coritiba
-
Denis
Coritiba
-
Jheimy
Atlético Mineiro
-
Moacir
Desportivo Brasil
-
Thiago Silvy
São Caetano
-
Pegorari
Palmeiras
-
Mirandinha
Rio Claro
-
Timbó
Estanciano
-
Léo
Corinthians
-
Bruno Barra
Atlético Goianiense
-
Bruno Batata
JMalucelli
-
Anderson
Ituano
-
Eric
Ceará
-
Neto
Icasa
-
Marco Antônio
Mogi Mirim
-
Diego Souza
Palmeiras
-
Élson
Criciúma
-
João Denoni
Palmeiras
-
Igor Santos
Palmeiras
-
Dedê
Monte Azul
-
Bruno Dybal
Palmeiras
-
Jean Chera
Cruzeiro
-
Leonardo
São Paulo
-
Waguininho
Mogi Mirim
-
Denis
Coritiba
-
Emerson
Palmeiras
-
Sassá
Botafogo
-
João Denoni
Palmeiras
-
Daylson
Moto Club
-
Wagner Baiano
Itabuna
-
Gugu
Palmas
-
Emerson
Palmeiras
-
Mazinho
Botafogo-SP
-
Pablo
Monte Azul
-
Melinho
Rio Branco-SP
-
Bruno Nunes
Rio Preto
-
Magrão
Penapolense
-
Adriano
XV de Piracicaba
-
Arnaldo
CENE
-
Wilton Pantera
Santa Cruz
-
Filipe
Chapecoense
-
Valdir
Duque de Caxias
-
Cristiano
CRB
-
Jovane
Cianorte
-
Heli
Cianorte
-
Vicente Paes
Cianorte
-
Jerffeson Recife
Mogi Mirim
-
Lucas Pavone
Juventus-SP
-
Diego
Batatais
-
Piauí
Mogi Mirim
-
Bruno Sabino
Rio Verde-GO
-
Paulo Miranda
Desportivo Brasil
-
Fábio Santos
Daegu FC
-
Memo
Santa Cruz
-
Marcos Paraná
São Luiz
-
Piauí
Mogi Mirim
-
Leandro Teixeira
Macaé
-
OUT 360 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Werik Popó
Red Bull Bragantino
200 mil €
Matheus Jussa
Fortaleza
160 mil €
Erivelton Lima
CFZ-DF
-
Bruno Lopes
CRB
-
Marquinhos
Taboão da Serra
-
Raphael Santana
Inter de Limeira
-
Léo Tavares
Inter de Limeira
-
Élvis
Cuiabá
-
Matheus Cavichioli
Guarani
-
Cesinha
Boa Esporte
-
Fábio
Albirex Niigata
-
Salomão
Águia Negra
-
Kanu
Juazeirense
-
Goiano
Taquaritinga
-
Jardel
Palestra São Bernardo
-
Wilian
São Vicente
-
Pablo
Matonense
-
Thiago Nunes
Nacional-AM
-
Péricles
São José-MA
-
Guilherme Amaral
União Cacoalense
-
Felipe Gregório
Juventus Jaraguá
-
Luan
Maruinense
-
Alison
Concórdia
-
Willian
CENE
-
Thiaguinho
Inter de Limeira
-
Rodrigo Souza
Boa Esporte
-
Enrico
Noroeste
-
Moysés
Santos
-
Berguinho
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Thallys
ASA
-
Tony
Paysandu
-
Jean Theodoro
Batatais
-
Robinho
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Alesson
Apucarana Sports
-
Egon
Atlético-PB
-
Galochinha
AA Cabofriense
-
Berguinho
ABC
-
Joílson
Juventus-SP
-
Léo Ceará
Criciúma
-
Matheus Cassini
Amiens
-
Aquiles
Batatais
-
Conrado
Figueirense
-
Jheimy
Paysandu
-
Lula
Mourãoense
-
Felipe Lacerda
Madureira
-
Lídio
Brasiliense
-
Luanderson
Atibaia
-
Berguinho
Ferroviário
-
Luiz
São Caetano
-
Bruno Gonçalves
Botafogo-PB
-
Mazinho
XV de Piracicaba
-
Nilton
Real Tomayapo
-
Renan Fonseca
Inter de Limeira
-
Fábio
NY Red Bulls
-
Athirson
Cascavel
-
Éder Sciola
Guarani
-
Maurício
Madureira
-
Luan
Atibaia
-
Bruno Paraíba
GE Brasil
-
Bobô
Sydney FC
-
Bruno Alves
Brusque
-
Betinho
Taubaté
-
Bruno Lopes
Ituano
-
Bruno Bispo
Luverdense
-
Cesinha
EC Água Santa
-
Sidimar
Athletic-MG
-
Bruno Paraíba
Confiança
-
Silas
São Bernardo
-
Matheus Jussa
Internacional
-
Wender
Boa Esporte
-
Marcelinho
Santa Cruz-RS
-
Jefferson Recife
Grêmio Barueri
-
Vitinho
Mogi Mirim
-
Papinha
Mirassol
-
Bruno Gonçalves
Atlético-PB
-
Matheus Oliveira
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Wallace Bonilha
FC Nitra
-
Sandoval
XV de Piracicaba
-
Lucas Pavone
Juventus-SP
-
Thiago Nunes
União Luziense
-
Felipe Lacerda
Mirassol
-
Mirandinha
Rio Claro
-
Ademir Fonseca
Assis Chateaubriand
-
Agenor
Londrina
-
Gabriel Mendes
Matonense
-
Igor de Souza
Rolândia
-
Ismanir
Apucarana Atlético
-
Linkon
Brasilis
-
Igor
Inter de Bebedouro
-
Jailton
Atlético Tubarão
-
Guilherme Batata
Hamrun Spartans
-
Júlio César
Chapecoense
-
Bruno Barra
Volta Redonda
-
Caio
Matonense
-
Felipe Pedrosa
Mogi Mirim
-
Jeferson Romário
Portuguesa-RJ
-
Richard Rocha
Portuguesa-PR
-
Wendel
Cabofriense
-
Guilherme Garutti
Anapolina
-
Robert
Osasco Audax
-
João Victor
CA Votuporanguense
-
Cleidson
CA Votuporanguense
-
Ligger
Fortaleza
-
Alexandro
Portuguesa-RJ
-
Fernando Aguiar
Barretos
-
Elivélton
Taubaté
-
Jocimar
Guaratinguetá
-
Lino
Juventude
-
Bruno Silva
Santa Cruz
-
Amaral
Uniclinic
-
Francisco Alex
São Caetano
-
Fernandinho
Botafogo-SP
-
Renan Mota
São Bento
-
Peterson
Rio Verde-GO
-
Mauricio Guzzi
Whitehawk
-
Rafael Ratão
Zorya
-
Pedro Carmona
Osasco Audax
-
Felipe Alves
Osasco Audax
-
Francis
Osasco Audax
-
Wesley
Barretos
-
Betinho
Osasco Audax
-
Rafael Rocha
Capivariano
-
Bruno Sabiá
Capivariano
-
Patrik Silva
EC Água Santa
-
Marcus Vinícius
Osasco Audax
-
Dionísio
Barretos
-
Jeferson Romário
Osasco Audax
-
Leandro Matera
Americano
-
Jheimy
Botafogo-SP
-
Serginho
Orlando City
-
Daniel Farias
Boa Esporte
-
Rodolfo
Fluminense
-
Pedra
Rolândia
-
Juninho
Bragantino
-
Raphael Luz
São Bernardo
-
Henrique
Remo
-
Dênis
Ipatinga
-
Mazinho
Cuiabá
-
Douglas Dias
Penapolense
-
Berguinho
Boa Esporte
-
Silas
Galo Maringá
-
Bruninho
Bonsucesso
-
Edilson
Lagarto-SE
-
Adriano Alves
América-RN
-
Zé Eduardo
Pahang FA
-
Murillo Carmo
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Adriano Ferreira
Vila Aurora
-
Ligger
Red Bull Brasil
-
Wendell
Barretos
-
Daniel Borges
Mirassol
-
Leandro Amaro
Mirassol
-
Cavalcante
Rio Preto
-
Luizinho
São Bento
-
Matheus Cunha
Lagarto-SE
-
Willians
Taquaritinga
-
Cleiton
Grêmio Osasco
-
Rodolfo
Fluminense
-
Tatui
Nacional Atl. Muriaé
-
André Dias
Juventus-SP
-
Kesley
Campinense
-
Willian Cordeiro
Përparimi Kukesi
-
Gabriel Mendes
Almirante Barroso
-
Fábio
Carlos Renaux
-
William Menezes
Portuguesa
-
Vital
Sertãozinho
-
Jeferson Romário
Osasco Audax
-
Luis Carlos
Juventude
-
Bruno Lima
Osasco Audax
-
Gláucio
FC Dunav
-
Marion
Zob Ahan
-
Erick Luis
Manama Club
-
Rael
Cianorte
-
Nelmo
Rio Branco-PR
-
Bruno Gonçalves
Ferroviário
-
Alexandre Joabe
Grêmio Maringá
-
Fábio Gomes
José Bonifácio
-
Rodolfo
Trieste
-
Paulinho
Resende
-
Faison Jr
Mogi Mirim
-
Marcelo Toscano
Portuguesa-RJ
-
Fabão
Nacional-SP
-
Danilo Guimarães
Juventus-SP
-
César Gaúcho
Galo Maringá
-
Tite
Juventude
-
Murilo Prates
Rio Claro
-
Rodrigo Henrique
Américo
-
Alyson
Ceará
-
Vavá
Tanabi
-
Edgar
Atlético-PB
-
Lekão
Grêmio Mauaense
-
João Paulo
Guarani
-
Léo Ceará
Gyeongnam
-
Joanderson
FC Cascavel
-
Matheus Índio
Grêmio Maringá
-
Léo Ceará
Maringá
-
Moisés
Francana
-
Brunão
Marcílio Dias
-
Léo Ceará
Santo André
-
Denilson
Inter de Limeira
-
Gleisinho
CA Patrocinense
-
Fernando Henrique
Portuguesa
-
Kauã
São Bernardo
-
Marcelinho Baiano
São Carlos
-
Naldo
Oeste Paulista
-
Roni
Independente de Limeira
-
Diego Jussani
Inter de Limeira
-
Pablo
Betim Futebol
-
Oliveira
União Barbarense
-
Djalminha
Santacruzense
-
Liminha
Santacruzense
-
Léo Ceará
ABC
-
Baraka
Oeste Paulista
-
Léo Gobo
Volta Redonda
-
Lelê
Santa Cruz
-
Daniel Vançan
Mixto
-
João Teixeira
Dourados AC
-
Marco Antônio
Batatais
-
Lucão
Est. Amadora
-
Henrique Santos
Novoperário
-
Pedro Arthur
Primavera
-
Marcus Henrique
Osasco Audax
-
Glédson
Primavera
-
Guilherme Patrick
Maringá
-
André Lucas
Gaúcho
-
Reifit
Ypiranga-RS
-
Murilo
Grêmio Prudente
-
Tite
Amazonas FC
-
Régis Potiguar
Centro Oeste FC
-
Clebson
Trindade
-
Clebson
Trindade
-
Lucas Gadelha
Mixto
-
Alex Reinaldo
Retrô FC
-
Favorito
Grêmio Maringá
-
Mazinho
União Cacoalense
-
Mateus Canhota
Dourados AC
-
Brunão
Campinense
-
De Paula
Novo Hamburgo
-
Lucas Manga
Altos
-
Jessuí
Maranguape
-
Guilherme Dantas
Aruko
-
Edison Só
Araçatuba
-
Kadu
Luverdense
-
Lázaro
Luverdense
-
Daniel Vançan
Ferroviário
-
Val
Colo Colo-BA
-
Vinicius
Inter de Limeira
-
Lúcio Maranhão
Manaus FC
-
Davi Oliveira
CEOV Operário
-
Baraka
Rio Claro
-
Wallace
Itabuna
-
Lucas Bonifácio
Maringá
-
Abel Marinho
CRB
-
Diego Augusto
Itabuna
-
Thiago Silva
Novo Hamburgo
-
Bruno Duarte
Cianorte
-
Maurinho
Caldas
-
Wagner Carioca
Macaé
-
Gustavo Salomão
Vitória
-
Gaúcho
Quirinópolis
-
Jonny Mosquera
Cortuluá
-
Léo Ceará
XV de Piracicaba
-
Ferreira
XV de Piracicaba
-
Zeca
Londrina
-
Vital
Ferroviária
-
Léo Artur
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Jeffinho
CA Votuporanguense
-
Marcinho
São Joseense
-
Márcio
Matonense
-
Márcio
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Matheus Jussa
Fortaleza
-
Vagner
União Barbarense
-
Kaio
Paraná
-
Leonardo Kalil
São Joseense
-
Matheus Rocha
Maringá
-
Luis Ricardo
Portuguesa
-
Caique Trajano
Grêmio Mauaense
-
Mosca
SERC
-
Lemos
SC Brasil
-
Rodrigo
Barretos
-
Willian
CENE
-
Ramon
Atlético-PB
-
Tiago Alves
Jacuipense
-
Welliton
Red Bull Brasil
-
Pedrinho
Red Bull Bragantino
-
Matheus Oliveira
Atlético Goianiense
-
Márcio
CAL Bariri
-
Yuri
Ferroviária
-
Alex Scalsky
São Paulo-RS
-
Bruno Paraíba
Figueirense
-
Bruno Lopes
Brusque
-
Marcos Dias
Velo Clube
-
Rogério
SERC
-
Raí Ramos
Varzim
-
Getterson Alves
Coritiba
-
Daniel Carvalho
Pelotas
-
Cesinha
Portuguesa
-
Cesinha
EC Água Santa
-
Felipe Souza
Melaka United
-
Biel
Fluminense de Feira
-
Elsinho
Matonense
-
Mazinho
Rio Claro
-
Luiz de Jesus
Independiente del Valle
-
Mazinho
União Barbarense
-
Lucas Douglas
ABC
-
Afonso
ABC
-
Ricardo Oliveira
Comercial
-
Wellington
Comercial
-
Denner
Portuguesa Santista
-
Neto
Cascavel
-
Fonseca
Flamengo-SP
-
Neto
Atlético Guaratinguetá
-
Lenon
Confiança
-
Gustavo Hebling
ABC
-
Bruno Lima
ABC
-
Daniel Gigante
Mirassol
-
Adilson Bahia
Maracanã
-
Renato
Santacruzense
-
Thiago Silva
Trindade
-
Raphael Luz
União Inhumas
-
Rodrigo Dill
Cianorte
-
Arthur
Olímpia
-
Ivanildo
Apucarana Atlético
-
Vitão
Al Sahel
-
Fábio Gomes
Atlético Mineiro
-
Deivid
Portuguesa Santista
-
Davi Gabriel
Anápolis
-
Douglão
Osasco Audax
-
Glauco
Ituano
-
Mosca
Matonense
-
Kulman
Rio Branco-PR
-
Léo Ceará
Ituano
-
Bruno Lopes
Ituano
-
Eric Di María
Hercílio Luz
-
De Paula
Hercílio Luz
-
Nicolas
SC Brasil
-
Renan
Mauá
-
Jefferson Feijão
Santa Cruz
-
Walfrido
ABC
-
Lucas Rosa
Abano Calcio
-
Thiago de Paulo
Luverdense
-
Júnior Alves
EC Lemense
-
Rodrigo Paraíba
Serrano-PB
-
Edson Batatais
Grêmio Barueri
-
Digão
Portuguesa-RJ
-
Carabina
Paysandu
-
Marcio Carioca
América-RN
-
Claudio
Bragantino
-
Maurício Copertino
Santos
-
Paulo Vítor
São José
-
Léo Salino
Villa Nova
-
Juninho Rodrigues
FC Merw Mary
-
Dionísio
Paraná
-
Rodrigo Menezes
Pelotas
-
Rafael Fusca
AA São Bento
-
Cássio Lopes
Botafogo-SP
-
Tiago Garça
Roma Apucarana
-
Otacilio Neto
Barretos
-
Adriano Ferreira
Luverdense
-
Bruno Camacho
Atlético Sorocaba
-
Fábio Neves
ASA
-
Fernandinho
Avaí
-
Gabriel
Icasa
-
Reinaldo
Americana
-
Gabriel
Luverdense
-
Cortez
São Paulo-RS
-
Pablo
União São João
-
Rocha
Ji-Paraná
-
Bruninho
Uberaba
-
Tiago Rocha
Figueirense
-
Rodrigo Ítalo
Morrinhos
-
Rogério
Vitória da Conquista
-
Diego Neves
Americano FC
-
Daylson
PAEC
-
Zé Maria
Tractor Club
-
Marcelo Peabiru
Valletta
-
Dedé
Red Bull Brasil
-
Fábio Santos
Avaí
-
Mazinho
América-RN
-
Fernandinho
Sport
-
Cris
Paraná
-
Gilberto Júnior
Marcílio Dias
-
Dionísio
Ponte Preta
-
Fábio
Criciúma
-
Jefferson
Americano FC
-
Fabrício Carvalho
Ferroviária
-
Diego
Sobradinho
-
Assisinho
Fortaleza
-
Mazinho
Palmeiras
-
Fernandinho
Palmeiras
-
Carabina
Paysandu
-
Indio
Grêmio Mauaense
-
Edimílson
Imperial de Petrópolis
-
Alberto
CENE
-
Marcelo Manivela
União Frederiquense
-
Adriano
São Caetano
-
Idimar Junior
Jaboticabal
-
Cris
Bragantino
-
Zé Carlos
Boa Esporte
-
Milá
Monte Azul
-
Milá
Sertãozinho
-
Romário
Rio Claro
-
Max
Goytacaz
-
Bruno
Piauí
-
Júlio César
São Bernardo
-
Paulo Musse
Juventude
-
Andrezinho
Sertãozinho
-
Leandro Melo
Marcílio Dias
-
Magrão
Londrina
-
Magrão
Nacional-PR
-
César Gaúcho
Adap Galo Maringá
-
Wellington
Bragantino
-
Tiago Azulão
Johor FC
-
Gustavo Carvalho
Camaçari
-
Brener
Shahzan Muda
-
Fábio Tenório
Caldense
-
Balduino
Uberlândia
-
Fernando
Uberlândia
-
Pedrão
Ceilândia
-
Muller
São Carlos
-
Osvaldir
Araxá
-
Rafael Pedro
Luverdense
-
Eduardo
Social
-
Jean Pablo
Bragantino
-
Wagner Baiano
Itabuna
-
Juninho Rodrigues
São Bernardo
-
Rogério
Grêmio Osasco
-
Rodrigo Calchi
Ituano
-
Negretti
Náutico
-
Mazinho
São Caetano
-
Fernandinho
São Caetano
-
Rivaldo
Avaí
-
Valtinho
Uberaba
-
Rafael Oliveira
Boavista-RJ
-
Alex da Silva
Sport Barueri
-
André Luiz
Paraná
-
Mauro
São José-SP
-
Kleber
São Caetano
-
Ricardo Bueno
Atlético-MG
-
Júlio César
Bani Yas
-
Jessuí
Serrano-PE
-
Marcelão
Marília
-
Adriano Felício
Volta Redonda
-
Alex William
Catanduvense
-
Cris
Bragantino
-
Rafael
Goiás
-
Negretti
Londrina
-
Marcio Richardes
São Caetano
-
Fernandes
São Caetano
-
Vander
Tigres do Brasil
-
Glaydson
Criciúma
-
Leandro Love
ABC
-
Dedé
Ponte Preta
-
Caíque
Guarani
-
Dias
São Caetano
-
Mirandinha
Marília
-
Mazinho
Marília
-
Dezinho
Ponte Preta
-
Ney Paraíba
Guarani
-
Ademar
ABC
-
Fernandinho
Palmeiras
-
Amoroso
Juventude
-
Gottardi
Toledo
-
Dias
Joinville
-
Luciano Mandi
Red Bull Brasil
-
Mazinho
Noroeste-SP
-
Alexandre Cizeski
Glória
-
Athos
Porto Alegre
-
Adriano
Goiás
-
Luciano Santos
Guarani
-
Adriano
Náutico
-
Fred
São Caetano
-
Mirandinha
Caldense
-
Marcello Galvão
Sp. Espinho
-
Marcelo Régis
Santo André
-
Pablo Mello
São Bento-SP
-
Marino
Icasa
-
Juca
Santa Cruz
-
Marrom
Giresunspor
-
Du Lopes
Sertãozinho
-
Alê
Veranópolis
-
Roberto
Grêmio Prudente
-
Rodrigo Crasso
Cianorte
-
Adriano
São Caetano
-
Leandro Mello
Metropolitano
-
Rodriguinho
Anapolina
-
Daniel
Bragantino
-
Leandro Guigov
Grêmio Prudente
-
Luizinho
Rio Claro-SP
-
Cicinho
Santo André
-
Clenio
Vilhena
-
Guim
Santa Cruz
-
Wellington
Tombense
-
Adriano
Ferencváros
-
Cortez
União São João
-
Samuel Araújo
ASA
-
Alisson
Araguaia
-
Danielzinho
Londrina
-
Neneca
Santo André
-
Mirandinha
Londrina
-
Cris
Criciúma
-
Leandro Mello
Camboriú
-
Wilton Goiano
Náutico
-
Henrique Silva
Osasco Audax
-
André Neles
Icasa
-
Alisson
Red Bull Brasil
-
Luis Henrique
Ituiutaba
-
Luís Carlos
Marília
-
Ricardinho
Melbourne Victory
-
Caíque
Vasco
-
Negretti
Marília
-
Juninho Rodrigues
São Bernardo
-
Lelo
Taquaritinga
-
Carlos Luna
São Bernardo
-
Beto
Marília
-
Marcinho Beija-Flor
Comercial
-
Marcelinho Paraíba
Inter de Lages
-
Reis
Marília
-
Jefferson Santos
Palmas
-
Caju
Estrela do Norte
-
Cris
Guarani
-
Bruno Santos
Sergipe
-
Fábio Santos
Ponte Preta
-
Ramires
Anápolis
-
Halisson
Botafogo-SP
-
Igor
Lajeadense
-
João Paulo
Mogi Mirim
-
Lelê
Santa Cruz
-
Artur
Juventus Jaraguá
-
Renan
Ceará
-
Serginho
Kairat
-
Gugu
União Rondonópolis
-
Roger Gaúcho
Ceará
-
Jacson
Colo Colo
-
Clayton Sales
Aparecidense
-
Anderson
Linense
-
Eduardo Fierro
Blooming
-
Fábio Buru
SERC
-
Kleber Goiano
Joinville
-
Alex Silva
Audax Rio
-
Roger Gaúcho
Criciúma
-
Arnaldo
Botafogo-SP
-
Igor
Farroupilha
-
Borebi
Audax Rio
-
Fininho
Tapajós
-
Carlos Luna
Temuco
-
Neto
Icasa
-
Gustavo
Gama
-
Everton Dias
Capivariano
-
Kleber
São Caetano
-
Renan Diniz
Rio Claro
-
Mauro
Botafogo-PB
-
Pedrão
Campinense
-
Lucas Bahia
Campinense
-
Negretti
Campinense
-
André Luiz
Ituano
-
João Paulo
América-RN
-
Wilian
Itararé
-
Ricardo Bueno
São Bento
-
Danielzinho
Botafogo-PB
-
Waguininho
Bucheon 1995
-
Matheus Cruz
Anapolina
-
Flávio
Anapolina
-
Joílson
Chapecoense
-
Paulo Henrique
Linense
-
Ivonaldo
Tiradentes-CE
-
João Gabriel
América-RN
-
Leandro
Guarani
-
Leandro Melo
São Bento
-
Clébson
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Maurício Leal
Oeste Paulista
-
Maurício Leal
Oeste Paulista
-
Fernandinho
Tombense
-
Adriano Da Matta
EC Água Santa
-
Daniel Gigante
São Bento
-
Luiz Gustavo
União Rondonópolis
-
Ligger Malaquias
Fortaleza
-
Robinho
Sampaio Corrêa
-
André Neles
Litoral
-
Rafael Magrão
Velo Clube
-
Matheus Cruz
Maringá
-
Douglas Marques
CSA
-
Ricardo
CA Votuporanguense
-
Foguinho
Aparecidense
-
Adãozinho
Londrina
-
Pablo
América Mineiro
-
Eder
Campinense
-
Vicente Paes
São Caetano
-
Halisson
São Bento
-
Renato Xavier
Ferroviária
-
Serginho
Ceará
-
Júnior Lopes
Boa Esporte
-
Kahê
Kedah FA
-
Zeca
Botafogo-PB
-
Branquinho
Santo André
-
Pablo
Atlético Mineiro
-
Rodriguinho
São Bento
-
Rafael Martins
EC Água Santa
-
Leleco
São Caetano
-
Jovane
Pelotas
-
Lucas Pavone
Boa Esporte
-
Filippi
Uberlândia
-
Jheimy
ABC
-
Éder Lima
Al-Merreikh
-
Fabinho Souza
JMalucelli
-
Douglas
Itumbiara
-
Batista
Operário Ferroviário
-
Wagner
Marília
-
Dedê
Red Bull Brasil
-
Mauricio
Grêmio Barueri
-
Gilmar
ABC
-
Ricardo Oliveira
Rio Branco-AC
-
Jailson
Ceará
-
Tito
Mato Grosso EC
-
Wilton Pantera
CRB
-
Serginho
Palmeiras
-
Patrik
Olímpia
-
Samuel
Comercial
-
Eduardo Luiz
Comercial
-
Thyago Fernandes
Resende
-
Douglas
Rio Verde-GO
-
Paraná
Santo André
-
Ricardo Moreira
Jataiense
-
Beto
Penapolense
-
Serginho
Palmeiras
-
Fellipe
XV de Piracicaba
-
Fabrício
Fortaleza
-
Dionísio
Grêmio Barueri
-
Luiz de Jesus
Icasa
-
Marcelo Peaberú
União Rondonópolis
-
Luizão
Grêmio Anápolis
-
Abuda
Gifu
-
Tiago Chulapa
Treze
-
Jorge Luiz
Central
-
Eric
Rio Claro
-
Alex Silva
Mirassol
-
Diego Dedoné
Cianorte
-
Duda
Luverdense
-
Filipe
Guarani-MG
-
Renan Felipe
Phoenix
-
Nicola
Olímpia
-
Hudson
Brasiliense
-
Buba
Mirassol
-
Edimar
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Fernandes
Treze
-
Torrinha
Mineiros
-
Maurinho
Chongqing Lifan
-
Carlinhos
Toledo
-
Dedé
Brasiliense
-
Paulo Vítor
Goianésia
-
Jean Chera
Pinheiros-SC
-
Marcos Paraná
Paysandu
-
Piauí
Boa Esporte
-
Cerezo
Santos
-
Nando Carandina
São Caetano
-
Helton Luiz
São Caetano
-
Eric
Boa Esporte
-
Dezinho
Atlético Sorocaba
-
Jheimy
Vila Nova
-
Ligger
Sheriff
-
Adriano
Atlético Goianiense
-
Vinicius Kiss
Guarani-MG
-
Jó
Feira de Santana
-
Wesley Alex
Goyang Hi FC
-
Jó
Arapongas
-
Paulinho
CAP de Uberlândia
-
Melinho
CAP de Uberlândia
-
Jean Carlos
Primavera
-
Ligger Malaquias
Joinville
-
Wanderson
Portuguesa
-
Magrão
Cuiabá
-
Fernando Leal
Fortaleza
-
Leandro Teixeira
Duque de Caxias
-
César Gaúcho
Botafogo-SP
-
Heli
Cianorte
-
Maurício
Mirassol
-
Cristiano
Rio Branco-SP
-
Bruno Sabino
Trindade
-
Bruno Batata
JMalucelli
-
Arnaldo
São Miguel
-
Adriano
XV de Piracicaba
-
Anderson
Linense
-
Marcinho Beija-Flor
São José
-
Valdir
Macaé
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org