G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | details | |
20.º | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23-51 | 89 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WLLWL | details | |
1S | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8-24 | 30 | 1 | 0 | L2 | LWWLL | details | |
45 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 33-77 | 125 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-23 | 22:15 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-12-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-12-11 | 22:15 | (A) | CSA | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2020-12-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Juventude | 2-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-12-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Guarani | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-11-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Avaí | 0-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-11-27 | 22:15 | (H) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-11-24 | 22:15 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 19:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-11-13 | 22:15 | (H) | CRB | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-10-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-10-26 | 23:00 | (A) | Paraná | 4-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-10-20 | 23:15 | (H) | Náutico | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Confiança | 3-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-10-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-10-02 | 20:30 | (A) | Figueirense | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-09-30 | 00:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-09-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-09-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 15:00 | (H) | CSA | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-09-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Juventude | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-09-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Guarani | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-08-28 | 23:15 | (H) | Avaí | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-08-21 | 23:15 | (A) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-08-19 | 00:30 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-08-15 | 20:30 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-12 | 21:00 | (A) | CRB | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-08-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2020-07-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2020-07-23 | 21:30 | (A) | Inter de Limeira | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2020-03-13 | 22:15 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2020-03-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Santo André | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2020-03-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Mirassol | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2020-02-22 | 19:30 | (H) | São Paulo | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-02-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Ceará | 1-1(2-4 pens) | 2S | |||
L | 2020-02-15 | 22:00 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-02-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Bangu | 1-1 | 1S | |||
12 |