Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
NWSL
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
3 Goals
Goals as substitute
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Goals
Goals as substitute
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
6 Goals
Goals as substitute
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
5 Goals
Goals as substitute
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Sasha
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
2 Goals
Goals as substitute
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
NWSL 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-02 14:05:06
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-01 14:05:02
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-04-30 14:05:04
E
0
International
Nothing to separate Marseille and Atalanta
2024-05-03 02:30:21
E
0
Aston Villa stumble to defeat against Olympiacos
2024-05-03 00:03:15
E
0
Fiorentina beat Club Brugge
2024-05-02 23:39:19
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will win as Utah Royals face Angel City FC
2024-05-03 02:30:16
E
0
Cavalry FC expected to beat Vancouver FC
2024-05-03 02:00:12
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Getafe face Athletic Bilbao later today
2024-05-02 20:10:18
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 706
Teams
w
1 190 087
Players
z
63 483
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 549
Games
v
1 517 689
Match Reports
F
983 796
Photos
G
1 120 825
Videos
t
23 344
Stadiums
y
14 442
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
8
TV
5
NWSL
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
Angel City FC
Wom.
04/05 - 02:30
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
Angel City FC
Wom.
04/05 - 02:30
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
Univ. Concepción
Chile
m
Concepción
m
established in 1994
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
IN 200 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Josepmir Ballón
Sporting Cristal
200 mil €
José Sanhueza
Colo-Colo
-
Álvaro Salazar
Colo-Colo
-
Víctor Retamal
Santiago Wanderers
-
Guillermo Pacheco
San Luis de Quillota
-
Patricio Rubio
Querétaro
-
Fernando Cordero
San Martín Tucumán
-
Nicolás Maturana
Colo-Colo
-
Nicolás Orellana
Colo-Colo
-
Guido Vadalá
Boca Juniors
-
Hardy Cavero
Colo-Colo
-
Guido Vadalá
Boca Juniors
-
Steffan Pino
Melipilla
-
Antonio Ramírez
Huachipato
-
Sergio Vittor
Racing Club
-
Álvaro Salazar
Colo-Colo
-
Hans Martínez
Audax Italiano
-
Santiago Silva
América de Cali
-
Alexis Rolín
Nacional
-
Germán Voboril
Univ. Católica
-
Andrés Robles
EC Água Santa
-
Maximiliano Quinteros
Copiapó
-
Brayan Valdivia
Ñublense
-
Matías Cabrera
Deportivo Cali
-
Leonardo Povea
Huachipato
-
Simón Ramírez
Belenenses SAD
-
Martín Lara
Necaxa
-
Cecílio Waterman
Plaza Colonia
-
Gonzalo Bueno
Almería
-
Nicolás Correa
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Richard Leyton
Rangers de Talca
-
Guillermo Reyes
Defensor Sporting
-
Juan Abarca
Rangers de Talca
-
Eric Godoy
Cobresal
-
Joaquín Avilés
Defensor Sporting
-
Bryan Carvallo
Necaxa
-
Bryan Rabello
Santos Laguna
-
Pedro Morales
Colo-Colo
-
Jean Paul Pineda
Santiago Wanderers
-
Juan Pablo Toro
Unión Española
-
Carmelo Vega
Universidad de Chile
-
Carmelo Vega
Coquimbo Unido
-
Carlos Fuentes
Osorno
-
Waldo Ponce
Universidad de Chile
-
Emiliano Garre
Campomaiorense
-
Alejandro Camargo
Curicó Unido
-
Víctor Ávalos
Temuco
-
Ronald de La Fuente
Huachipato
-
Renato Ramos
Ñublense
-
Cristián Muñoz
Huachipato
-
Marcelo Aguirre
Douglas Haig
-
Diego Guastavino
Querétaro
-
Sebastián Roco
Cobreloa
-
Carlos Verdugo
Univ. Católica
-
Hans Salinas
Cobresal
-
César Gallardo
Coquimbo Unido
-
Matías Conti
Pahang FA
-
Francisco Alarcón
Palestino
-
Luis Pedro Figueroa
Colo-Colo
-
Juan Pablo Abarzúa
Puerto Montt
-
Cristian Amarilla
Deportivo Español
-
Walter Ponce
Granada
-
Jean Meneses
San Luis de Quillota
-
Guillermo Pacheco
San Luis de Quillota
-
Hugo Droguett
Antofagasta
-
Carlos Escobar
San Luis de Quillota
-
Brayan Valdivia
Unión San Felipe
-
Gonzalo Barreto
Danubio
-
Jorge Luna
San Martin San Juan
-
Gustavo Mencia
Olimpia
-
Jean Meneses
San Luis de Quillota
-
Jonathan Benitez
Cobresal
-
Hugo Balladares
Audax Italiano
-
Guillermo Pacheco
San Luis de Quillota
-
Renato Tarifeño
Coquimbo Unido
-
Silvio Fernández
Rangers de Talca
-
Jaime Carreño
Univ. Católica
-
Ignacio Herrera
Barnechea
-
Fabián Neira
Univ. Concepción
-
Cristobal Quevedo
Deportes Iquique
-
Matías Donoso
O´Higgins
-
Sebastian Gallegos
Guabirá
-
Osvaldo González
Huachipato
-
Rodrigo Astudillo
Huachipato
-
Mario Osbén
Cobreloa
-
Maximiliano Pérez
Miramar Misiones
-
Yashir Islame
Negeri Sembilan FA
-
Ignacio Ibañez
Unión Española
-
Pablo Sanhueza
Deportes Recoleta
-
Sebastián Díaz
Temuco
-
Eric Ahumada
Antofagasta
-
Rodrigo González
Santiago Morning
-
Claudio Guerra
Universidad Catolica
-
Alfred Canales
Audax Italiano
-
Juan Arraya
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Braian Miranda
Tristán Suárez
-
Luis Olmedo
Armenio
-
Cristián Gutiérrez
Toronto FC
-
Camilo Rodríguez
La Serena
-
Diego Matamala
Univ. Concepción
-
Fabián Neira
Univ. Concepción
-
Levit Bejar
Univ. Concepción
-
Wladimir Cid
Coquimbo Unido
-
Juan Pablo Toro
Univ. Concepción
-
Juan Alegria
Temuco
-
Juan Alegria
Univ. Concepción
-
Felipe Gutiérrez
Sporting KC
-
Sebastián Martínez
Santiago Wanderers
-
Nicolás Garrido
Colo-Colo
-
Henry Sanhueza
La Serena
-
Damián Lemos
Agropecuario
-
Esteban Flores
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Reiner Castro
Copiapó
-
Sánchez Sotelo
La Serena
-
José Jiménez
Santiago Wanderers
-
Lisandro Henríquez
Everton
-
Joaquín Avilés
Defensor Sporting
-
Gonzalo Barreto
Danubio
-
Gonzalo Mall
Curicó Unido
-
Carlos Opazo
Deportes Valdivia
-
Nicolás Aravena
San Antonio Unido
-
Martin Cortés
Curicó Unido
-
David Tati
Colo-Colo
-
Richard Barroilhet
Temuco
-
Felipe Saavedra
Universidad de Chile
-
Matías Santos
Torque
-
Mauro González
Patronato
-
Kevin Medel
Univ. Católica
-
Henry Sanhueza
Palestino
-
Lionel Altamirano
Puerto Montt
-
Gonzalo Córdoba
Racing Club
-
Hardy Cavero
Colo-Colo
-
Gonzalo Córdoba
Racing Club
-
Sebastian Sandoval
San Antonio Unido
-
Marcos Olea
Audax Italiano
-
Hernán Astudillo
General Velásquez
-
Daniel Pereira
Deportes Concepción
-
Julio Laffatigue
Cobresal
-
Simón Contreras
Universidad de Chile
-
Damián González
Cerrito
-
Rodrigo Riquelme
General Velásquez
-
Michael Contreras
Deportes Iquique
-
Kevin Medel
Univ. Católica
-
Franco Ragusa
Cobresal
-
Gonzalo Lauler
Melipilla
-
Gustavo Guerreño
Cobreloa
-
Felipe Saavedra
Universidad de Chile
-
Arnaldo Castillo
Puerto Montt
-
Manuel García
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Marcelo Jara
Osorno
-
Francisco Alarcón
Santiago Wanderers
-
Mauricio Cataldo
Audax Italiano
-
Gustavo Alles
Progreso
-
Jean Meneses
San Luis de Quillota
-
Cristián Abarca
Colo-Colo
-
Juan Luis Mora
Rangers de Talca
-
Gabriel Vargas
Cobresal
-
Renan Miranda
Figueirense
-
Federico Bongioanni
Huachipato
-
Miguel El Pocho Echenausi
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Manuel Maciel
Fernández Vial
-
Leonardo Monje
Puerto Montt
-
Claudio Muñoz
Osorno
-
Léo Maringá
Jataiense
-
Jaison Ibarrola
Deportes Concepción
-
Arturo Norambuena
Santiago Morning
-
Francisco Arrué
Atlético Nacional
-
Patricio Aguilera
Univ. Católica
-
Fernando Giménez
Puerto Montt
-
José Pérez
Cobreloa
-
Eduardo Hurtado
El Nacional
-
Michael Godoy
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Gustavo Lorenzetti
Rosario Central
-
Alejandro Gaete
Unión La Calera
-
Lizandro Henriquez
Everton
-
Miguel Hernández
Santiago Morning
-
Mario Aravena
Unión Española
-
Juan José Morales
Quilmes
-
Patricio Neira
Deportes Concepción
-
Carlos Rivas
Deportes Iquique
-
Cristián Gómez
Cobreloa
-
Matías Favano
Racing
-
José Manuel Contreras
Comunicaciones
-
Silvio Fernández
Colo-Colo
-
Pedro Rivera
Cobresal
-
Fernando Solís
Univ. Católica
-
Jorge Carrasco
Colo-Colo
-
Renato González
Ponte Preta
-
Aníbal Carvallo
Puerto Montt
-
Miguel Aceval
Unión Española
-
Ricardo Parada
Ñublense
-
Ismael Espiga
Once Caldas
-
Roberto Ordenes
FC Locarno
-
Roberto Ordenes
Unión Española
-
Valdivia
Colo-Colo
-
Mauricio Aros
Cobreloa
-
Viveros
Santiago Wanderers
-
Osório
Antofagasta
-
Federico Paulucci
Udinese
-
Cristian Britez
Puerto Montt
-
Oscar Altamirano
Deportivo Pasto
-
Jorge Schwager
La Serena
-
Mauricio Gómez
Univ. Chile
-
Juan Cabral
Cobresal
-
Sergio Moreno
Curicó Unido
-
Michael Godoy
Cobresal
-
Pedro Muñoz
Curicó Unido
-
Carlos Santucho
Armenio
-
Carmelo Vega
Puerto Montt
-
Hugo Droguett
Temuco
-
Mario Cáceres
Colo-Colo
-
Renzo Yáñez
Univ. Chile
-
Renato Ramos
Unión Española
-
Rodrigo Rain
Huachipato
-
Andrés Oroz
Santiago Morning
-
Andrés Oroz
Santiago Morning
-
Claudio Videla
Santiago Wanderers
-
Richard Pellejero
Cerro
-
Leonel Mena
Fernández Vial
-
Otelo Ocampos
Puerto Montt
-
Fernando Meneses
Cobreloa
-
Marcos Millape
Ñublense
-
José González
Everton
-
Frederico Elduayen
Peñarol
-
Francisco Alarcón
Palestino
-
Nicolás Peric
Rangers de Talca
-
Luís Aguiar
Liverpool M.
-
Jean Beausejour
Univ. Católica
-
Alex Varas
Colo-Colo
-
Ricardo Diaz
Huachipato
-
Renzo Yáñez
Cobresal
-
Sixto Peralta
Univ. Católica
-
Cristian Magaña
Colo-Colo
-
Fernando Manríquez
Deportes Iquique
-
Nelson Zelaya
Deportes Concepción
-
Juan Pablo Andrade
Ind. Cauquenes
-
Cristian Hudaied
Cassino
-
Humberto Bustamante
Fernández Vial
-
Esteban Paredes
Santiago Morning
-
Marco Hidalgo
Unión La Calera
-
Patricio Lagos
Deportes Naval
-
Marcelo León
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Alexis Machuca
Newell’s Old Boys
-
Rubén Taucare
Deportes Iquique
-
Diego Ruiz
Antofagasta
-
Breno
Atlético Mineiro
-
José Jimenez
Santiago Wanderers
-
Lizandro Henriquez
Fernández Vial
-
Juan Cabral
Lota Schwager
-
Patricio Rubina
La Serena
-
Mario Cáceres
Lobos BUAP
-
Cristián Gómez
Cobreloa
-
Nelson Zelaya
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Libertad
-
Jorge Troncoso
Colo-Colo
-
Fabian Benitez
San Luis de Quillota
-
Jonathan Morales
CAI
-
Juan Ribera
Unión Española
-
Juan Pablo Gómez
Univ. Católica
-
Pablo González
Univ. Católica
-
Eduardo Vilches
CDS Iberia
-
Jose Huentelaf
Lota Schwager
-
Felipe Reynero
Huachipato
-
Leonardo Figueroa
CDS Iberia
-
Diego Churín
Curicó Unido
-
Leonardo Monje
CSD Municipal
-
Emanuel Reynoso
Deportivo Azogues
-
Diego Díaz
Curicó Unido
-
Oscar Espínola
UA Maracaibo
-
Joel Reyes
Unión Española
-
Juan Ribera
Univ. Católica
-
Gabriel Vargas
Universidad de Chile
-
Renzo Yáñez
Unión La Calera
-
Hugo Bascuñán
Santiago Wanderers
-
Hugo Bascuñán
Everton
-
Héctor Berríos
Deportes Concepción
-
Juan José Albornoz
Rangers de Talca
-
Franco Cabrera
Melipilla
-
Andrés Imperiale
Aris Limassol
-
Esteban González
Unión Española
-
Eduardo Arancibia
Universidad de Chile
-
Occupé Bayenga
Copiapó
-
Juan José Ossandón
Alianza FC
-
Ariel Segalla
Palestino
-
Claudio Guerra
Huracán
-
Joel Reyes
Colo-Colo
-
Juan Ribera
Santiago Morning
-
Arturo Sanhueza
Deportes Iquique
-
Freddy Segura
Rangers de Talca
-
Cristian Febre
La Serena
-
Carlos Ortega
Huachipato
-
Luís Alegría
Antofagasta
-
Diego Guidi
Gimnasia
-
Leonardo Di Lorenzo
Deportes Concepción
-
Alfredo Rojas
San Luis de Quillota
-
Carlos Verdugo
Univ. Católica
-
Julio Armentia
O´Higgins
-
Gonzalo Villagra
Unión Española
-
Alfredo Cotera
Monza
-
Carlos Cisternas
Ñublense
-
Ricardo Viveros
O´Higgins
-
Guillermo Orellana
Puerto Montt
-
Juan González
Deportes Iquique
-
Felipe Muñoz
Colo-Colo
-
Jimmy Maurer
Atlanta Silverbacks
-
Pablo Abdala
Cobreloa
-
OUT 2.67 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Jean Meneses
Club León
1.50 M €
Diego Churín
Cerro Porteño
1.00 M €
Valdivia
Rayo Vallecano
170 mil €
Felipe Fritz
Cobreloa
-
Leonardo Figueroa
San Luis de Quillota
-
Ronald de La Fuente
Colo-Colo
-
Jean Paul Pineda
Coquimbo Unido
-
Arnaldo Castillo
CDS Iberia
-
Pedro Morales
Temuco
-
Mario Oporto
Fernández Vial
-
Diego Soto
Cobreloa
-
Renato Tarifeño
Palestino
-
Daniel Castillo
Puerto Montt
-
Jean Meneses
Club León
-
Jonathan Benitez
Coquimbo Unido
-
Santiago Silva
Progreso
-
Fabián Espinoza
Ind. Cauquenes
-
Cristian Amarilla
Platense
-
Héctor Berríos
Deportes Iquique
-
Felipe Fritz
Rangers de Talca
-
Carlos Escobar
Cobresal
-
Michael Lepe
Antofagasta
-
Fabián Espinoza
Ind. Cauquenes
-
José Cuevas
Ind. Cauquenes
-
Wladimir Cid
General Velásquez
-
Alexis Rolín
Rentistas
-
Gustavo Mencia
Antofagasta
-
José Huentelaf
Melipilla
-
Arnaldo Castillo
CDS Iberia
-
Bryan Rabello
Atromitos
-
Luis Riveros
Fernández Vial
-
Fabián Espinoza
Fernández Vial
-
Brayan Valdivia
Copiapó
-
Fernando Manríquez
Coquimbo Unido
-
Steffan Pino
La Serena
-
Hans Martínez
Lautaro de Buín
-
Hugo Droguett
Temuco
-
Patricio Rubio
Everton
-
Nicolás Orellana
Audax Italiano
-
Josepmir Ballón
Alianza Lima
-
Luis Pedro Figueroa
Coquimbo Unido
-
Fernando Cordero
Unión La Calera
-
Walter Ponce
La Serena
-
Felipe Fritz
Unión Española
-
Diego Soto
San Luis de Quillota
-
Francisco Alarcón
Santiago Wanderers
-
Diego Churín
Unión Española
-
Nicolás Pizarro
Rangers de Talca
-
Francisco Portillo
Puerto Montt
-
Francisco Portillo
Puerto Montt
-
Marcelo Aguirre
Guabirá
-
Aníbal Carvallo
Melipilla
-
Matías Cerda
Malleco Unido Joven
-
Manuel Briones
Malleco Unido Joven
-
Renato González
San Marcos Arica
-
Jose Huentelaf
Temuco
-
Leonardo Figueroa
O’Higgins
-
Hans Salinas
La Serena
-
Pablo Benitez
Lota Schwager
-
Gabriel Vargas
Patronato
-
Cristian Britez
Tacuary
-
Diego Guastavino
Universitario
-
Jayson Mena
Osorno
-
Sebastián Sánchez
Fernández Vial
-
Hugo Balladares
Palestino
-
Diego Díaz
Temuco
-
Esteban Flores
San Luis de Quillota
-
Leonardo Figueroa
Cobresal
-
Arnaldo Castillo
Deportes Naval
-
Juan Pablo Andrade
Ñublense
-
Arnaldo Castillo
Fernández Vial
-
Pablo Benitez
Fernández Vial
-
Wladimir Cid
Fernández Vial
-
Giovanni Asken
Fernández Vial
-
José Cuevas
Fernández Vial
-
José Cuevas
Puerto Montt
-
Cristian Amarilla
Unión San Felipe
-
Michael Lepe
Antofagasta
-
Jorge Luna
Cobreloa
-
Carlos Escobar
San Luis de Quillota
-
Luis Riveros
Deportes Naval
-
Giovanni Asken
CDS Iberia
-
Jorge Troncoso
La Serena
-
Matías Conti
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Alexis Machuca
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
José Cuevas
Deportes Naval
-
Renato Tarifeño
Audax Italiano
-
Leonardo Figueroa
Everton
-
Felipe Muñoz
Coquimbo Unido
-
José Sanhueza
General Velásquez
-
Martín Lara
Temuco
-
Claudio Guerra
Universidad Catolica
-
Fabián Neira
Independiente Cauquenes
-
Franco Ragusa
Deportes Recoleta
-
Cecílio Waterman
Cobresal
-
Arnaldo Castillo
O´Higgins
-
Gustavo Guerreño
Mushuc Runa
-
Levit Bejar
Coquimbo Unido
-
Diego Matamala
Deportes Concepción
-
Francisco Tapia
Deportes Concepción
-
José Jiménez
Santiago Wanderers
-
Lisandro Henríquez
Everton
-
Matías Santos
Torque
-
Joaquín Avilés
Uruguay Montevideo
-
Carlos Opazo
Deportes Valdivia
-
Nicolás Aravena
Rodelindo Román
-
Juan Pablo Toro
Ñublense
-
Marcos Millape
Osorno
-
Pedro Carrizo
La Serena
-
Leonel Mena
Unión Española
-
Fernando Meneses
Colo-Colo
-
Fabián Neira
Deportes Valdivia
-
Ricardo Segovia
General Velásquez
-
Sebastian Gallegos
La Serena
-
Sebastián Díaz
La Serena
-
Juan Alegria
Magallanes
-
Damián González
Temuco
-
Ignacio Ibañez
Rangers de Talca
-
Job Bogmis
Fernández Vial
-
Claudio Navarrete
San Antonio Unido
-
Kevin Medel
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Gonzalo Lauler
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Manuel García
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Rodrigo González
Magallanes
-
Ricardo Segovia
General Velásquez
-
Antonio Ramírez
Fernández Vial
-
Juan Pablo Abarzúa
Puerto Montt
-
Felipe Saavedra
La Serena
-
Hardy Cavero
Antofagasta
-
Yashir Islame
Trat FC
-
Joel Martínez
AC Colina
-
Patricio Lagos
Deportes Naval
-
Pablo Sanhueza
Rangers de Talca
-
Sebastián Molina
La Serena
-
Sebastian Elgueta
San Antonio Unido
-
Guillermo Pacheco
Temuco
-
Richard Leyton
Copiapó
-
Andrés Robles
Antofagasta
-
Simón Ramírez
Unión La Calera
-
Alejandro Camargo
Melipilla
-
Leonardo Povea
Antofagasta
-
Cecílio Waterman
Everton
-
Leandro Díaz
La Serena
-
Juan Abarca
General Velásquez
-
Jhoan González
San Antonio Unido
-
Javier Saldias
Barnechea
-
Richard Leyton
Colo-Colo
-
Juan Pablo Abarzúa
Corp. Fernández Vial
-
Gonzalo Bueno
Nacional
-
Guillermo Reyes
Danubio
-
Joaquín Avilés
Defensor Sporting
-
Francisco Portillo
Puerto Nuevo
-
Mauro González
Cobresal
-
Gonzalo Bueno
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Diego Soto
Deportes Limache
-
Gustavo Alles
Progreso
-
Matías Cabrera
Defensor Sporting
-
Mauricio Cataldo
Audax Italiano
-
Lionel Altamirano
Rangers de Talca
-
Carlos Fuentes
Puerto Montt
-
Joaquín Avilés
Colchagua
-
Francisco Alarcón
Cobresal
-
Guillermo Reyes
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Andrés Robles
Antofagasta
-
Cecílio Waterman
Cobresal
-
Henry Sanhueza
Unión La Calera
-
Julio Armentia
Atlante
-
Diego Stuardo
AC Colina
-
Martín Lara
Melipilla
-
Luis Riveros
Audax Italiano
-
Mario Oporto
Deportes Concepción
-
Mario Segura
General Velásquez
-
Sebastián Moya
Deportes Concepción
-
Paolo Fuentes
Deportes Concepción
-
Ricardo Segovia
General Velásquez
-
José Sanhueza
General Velásquez
-
Fabián Neira
Deportes Concepción
-
Martin Cortés
Curicó Unido
-
Juan Pablo Toro
Temuco
-
Nelson Zelaya
The Strongest
-
Edison Rozas
Fernández Vial
-
Leonel Mena
Univ. Católica
-
José Jimenez
Santiago Wanderers
-
Fernando Solís
Santiago Morning
-
Pedro Rivera
Everton
-
Silvio Fernández
Palestino
-
Silvio Fernández
Santiago Wanderers
-
Juan José Albornoz
Osorno
-
Richard Pellejero
Cerro
-
Cristián Abarca
San Luis de Quillota
-
Juan Luis Mora
Temuco
-
Leonardo Monje
Deportes Concepción
-
Juan Arraya
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Manuel Maciel
Toluca
-
Federico Bongioanni
Aucas
-
Renan Miranda
Fernández Vial
-
Federico Paulucci
San Luis de Quillota
-
Marcos Olea
Universidad de Chile
-
Ricardo Parada
Lobos BUAP
-
Juan Cabral
Palestino
-
Renato González
Cobresal
-
Gustavo Lorenzetti
Universidad de Chile
-
Jairo Neira
Fernández Vial
-
Jairo Neira
Silvio Pettirossi
-
Juan José Ossandón
Copiapó
-
Ariel Segalla
Cartaginés
-
Eduardo Arancibia
Antofagasta
-
Héctor Berríos
Cobresal
-
Hugo Bascuñán
Santiago Wanderers
-
Lizandro Henriquez
Deportes Naval
-
Juan Ribera
Unión Española
-
Diego Churín
Unión Española
-
Joel Reyes
Unión Española
-
Matías Favano
Deportivo Español
-
Cristián Gómez
Cobreloa
-
Cristián Gómez
Everton
-
Ricardo Diaz
Juventud Olimpica
-
Otelo Ocampos
Coquimbo
-
Francisco Portillo
Puerto Montt
-
Juan José Morales
Argentinos Juniors
-
Sergio Moreno
Magallanes
-
Marcelo Jelvez
Copiapó
-
Juan Ribera
Everton
-
Alex Varas
Santiago Wanderers
-
José Pérez
Rangers de Talca
-
Luis Figueroa
Univ. Chile
-
Valdivia
Servette
-
Roberto Ordenes
Unión Española
-
Roberto Ordenes
Ñublense
-
Hugo Droguett
Univ. Chile
-
Osvaldo González
Univ. Chile
-
Juan Pablo Abarzúa
Cobreloa
-
Mario Cáceres
Lobos BUAP
-
Viveros
Ñublense
-
Osório
Ñublense
-
Juan Cabral
Cobresal
-
Daniel Pereira
Chacarita Jrs
-
Julio Laffatigue
Querétaro FC
-
Gabriel Vargas
Univ. Chile
-
Mauricio Aros
O´Higgins
-
Frederico Elduayen
O´Higgins
-
Fernando Giménez
Emelec
-
Lizandro Henriquez
Everton
-
Michael Godoy
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Mario Cáceres
Aris
-
Nicolás Peric
Unión Española
-
Renzo Yáñez
Huachipato
-
Ismael Espiga
Santiago Morning
-
Miguel Angel Echenausi Di Ciancio
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Diego Sepúlveda
Unión San Felipe
-
Eduardo Hurtado
Audaz Octubrino
-
Francisco Arrué
Santiago Morning
-
Arturo Norambuena
Audax Italiano
-
Jaison Ibarrola
Univ. Católica
-
Léo Maringá
America-RJ
-
Renzo Yáñez
Cobresal
-
Renzo Yáñez
Univ. Chile
-
José González
Dep. Táchira
-
Hugo Bascuñán
Unión La Calera
-
Leonel Mena
Univ. Católica
-
Oscar Altamirano
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Claudio Videla
Cobresal
-
Andrés Oroz
Santiago Morning
-
Andrés Oroz
Antofagasta
-
Rodrigo Rain
Everton
-
Renato Ramos
Antofagasta
-
Claudio Muñoz
Unión La Calera
-
Felipe Muñoz
Cobreloa
-
Breno
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Marcelo Jara
Osorno
-
Jayson Mena
Puerto Montt
-
Mauricio Gómez
Universidad de Chile
-
Daniel Castillo
Lota Schwager
-
Daniel Castillo
Lota Schwager
-
Daniel Castillo
Malleco Unido Joven
-
Felipe Reynero
Atlante
-
Joel Reyes
Unión Española
-
Tomás Gimenez
Malleco Unido Joven
-
Alejandro Gaete
Everton
-
Diego Ruiz
Everton
-
Patricio Rubina
La Serena
-
José Luis Jimenez
Cobreloa
-
Marcelo Roa
Corp. Fernández Vial
-
Mario Aravena
Deportes Concepción
-
Nelson Zelaya
Olimpia
-
Leonardo Figueroa
Corp. Fernández Vial
-
Claudio Sandoval
Lota Schwager
-
Gerardo Navarrete
Cádiz
-
Luís Alegría
Antofagasta
-
Carlos Verdugo
Univ. Católica
-
Leonardo Monje
Coquimbo Unido
-
Nicolás Pizarro
Rangers de Talca
-
Nicolás Pizarro
Ind. Cauquenes
-
Franco Valori
Cipolletti
-
Carlos Rivas
York Region Shooters
-
Esteban Flores
Cobreloa
-
Álvaro Salazar
Unión Española
-
Sebastián Roco
Unión San Felipe
-
Carmelo Vega
Puerto Montt
-
Carmelo Vega
Universidad de Chile
-
Diego Churín
Cerro Porteño
-
Guillermo Orellana
Coquimbo Unido
-
Andrés Imperiale
Saprissa
-
Jonathan Morales
CAI
-
Pedro Muñoz
O’Higgins
-
Víctor Ávalos
Puerto Montt
-
Nicolás Correa
Defensor Sporting
-
Cristian Magaña
Puerto Montt
-
Renato González
Universidad de Chile
-
Diego Ruiz
CDS Iberia
-
Emiliano Garre
Huachipato
-
Patricio Neira
Puerto Montt
-
Miguel Aceval
Toronto FC
-
Gonzalo Villagra
Palestino
-
Occupé Bayenga
Deportes Concepción
-
José Manuel Contreras
Comunicaciones
-
Diego Guidi
Cobreloa
-
Luís Alegría
Antofagasta
-
César Gallardo
Colo-Colo
-
Freddy Segura
Cobresal
-
Carlos Ortega
Cobreloa
-
Cristian Febre
Santiago Morning
-
Michael Godoy
Independiente FBC
-
Carlos Verdugo
Unión San Felipe
-
Franco Cabrera
Unión San Felipe
-
Carlos Cisternas
Puerto Montt
-
Jonathan Novoa
Huachipato
-
Claudio Figueroa
Melipilla
-
Pablo Abdala
Temuco
-
Cristián Olivares
Fernández Vial
-
Leonardo Figueroa
CDS Iberia
-
Esteban Flores
Temuco
-
Alfredo Cotera
Haladás
-
Oscar Espínola
Chacarita Jrs
-
Felipe Reynero
Deportes Iquique
-
Humberto Bustamante
Fernández Vial
-
Renato González
San Marcos Arica
-
Renato González
San Marcos Arica
-
Juan González
Magallanes
-
Jimmy Maurer
New York Cosmos
-
Humberto Bustamante
Lota Schwager
-
Leonardo Di Lorenzo
Acassuso
-
Marco Hidalgo
Temuco
-
Cristian Hudaied
All Boys
-
Alfredo Rojas
CDS Iberia
-
Esteban González
Antofagasta
-
Claudio Guerra
Aldosivi
-
Emanuel Reinoso
Deportivo Maipú
-
Miguel Hernández
Santiago Morning
-
Alejandro Vásquez
Colo-Colo
-
Marcelo Roa
Fernández Vial
-
Jorge Schwager
Unión La Calera
-
Renato Ramos
San Marcos Arica
-
Marcelo León
Temuco
-
Patricio Lagos
Fernández Vial
-
Renato González
San Marcos Arica
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org