Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

      The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2024/25

      England | UEFA

      Market value

      Extra Preliminary Round

      2024/08/03Malvern TownMalvern Town15:00Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
       Uttoxeter TownUttoxeter Town15:00Heanor TownHeanor Town
       SC InkberrowSC Inkberrow15:00Dudley TownDudley Town
       Evesham UnitedEvesham United15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
       Coleshill TownColeshill Town15:00Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
       Worcester CityWorcester City15:00Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
       Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians15:00Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
       Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC15:00Highgate UnitedHighgate United
       Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town15:00RomulusRomulus
       Westfields FCWestfields FC15:00Daventry TownDaventry Town
       Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders15:00Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
       Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick15:00Hednesford TownHednesford Town
       Corby TownCorby Town15:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
       Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough15:00Oadby TownOadby Town
       Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
       Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
       HucknallHucknall15:00Bottesford TownBottesford Town
       Dereham TownDereham Town15:00Wisbech TownWisbech Town
       Ely CityEly City15:00Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
       Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC15:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
       Melton TownMelton Town15:00Harrowby UnitedHarrowby United
       Rossington MainRossington Main15:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
       Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana15:00Northampton ON ChenecksNorthampton ON Chenecks
       Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town15:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
       Bourne TownBourne Town15:00Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
       Lincoln UnitedLincoln United15:00GooleGoole
       Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC15:00Coventry UnitedCoventry United
       AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians15:00Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
       Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United15:00Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
       Penistone ChurchPenistone Church15:00Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
       Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town15:00Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
       LiversedgeLiversedge15:00SilsdenSilsden
       Albion SportsAlbion Sports15:00TraffordTrafford
       West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton15:00BurscoughBurscough
       Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park15:00Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
       AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool15:00Abbey HeyAbbey Hey
       Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors15:00Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
       Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town15:00ChaddertonChadderton
       Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport15:00Irlam FCIrlam FC
       ThackleyThackley15:00Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic
       Campion AFCCampion AFC15:00Parkgate FCParkgate FC
       PadihamPadiham15:00Golcar UnitedGolcar United
       Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx15:00Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe
       Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals15:00Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
       OJM Black CountryOJM Black Country15:00ChasetownChasetown
       Rugby Borough FCRugby Borough FC15:00Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
       Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00Pershore TownPershore Town
       BroctonBrocton15:00Tividale FCTividale FC
       HandsworthHandsworth15:00South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
       Hallam FCHallam FC15:00Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC
       Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria15:00Squires GateSquires Gate
       Stockport TownStockport Town15:001874 Northwich1874 Northwich
       Litherland REMYCALitherland REMYCA15:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
       Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC15:00PilkingtonPilkington
       Sheringham FCSheringham FC15:00Woodbridge Town FCWoodbridge Town FC
       Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC
       Brislington FCBrislington FC15:00Wallingford & CrowmarshWallingford & Crowmarsh
       Burnham FCBurnham FC15:00Corsham TownCorsham Town
       Binfield FCBinfield FC15:00Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
       LonglevensLonglevens15:00Winslow UnitedWinslow United
       Cinderford TownCinderford Town15:00Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham
       Lydney TownLydney Town15:00Thornbury TownThornbury Town
       Reading CityReading City15:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
       Harpenden TownHarpenden Town15:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
       Tilbury FCTilbury FC15:00Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
       Portishead TownPortishead Town15:00Easington SportsEasington Sports
       Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.15:00KidlingtonKidlington
       Malmesbury VictoriaMalmesbury Victoria15:00SlimbridgeSlimbridge
       Virginia WaterVirginia Water15:00Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
       Ascot United FCAscot United FC15:00Milton UnitedMilton United
       Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe15:00Kennington FCKennington FC
       Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC15:00Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
       Rayners LaneRayners Lane15:00Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United
       LittlehamptonLittlehampton15:00Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
       CobhamCobham15:00UxbridgeUxbridge
       British AirwaysBritish Airways15:00LoxwoodLoxwood
       Berks CountyBerks County15:00Clevedon TownClevedon Town
       Highworth TownHighworth Town15:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
       Oldland AbbotoniansOldland Abbotonians15:00Amersham TownAmersham Town
       Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
       Hartpury UniversityHartpury University15:00Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers
       Yate TownYate Town15:00Holyport FCHolyport FC
       Grays AthleticGrays Athletic15:00Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
       BenfleetBenfleet15:00Woodford TownWoodford Town
       Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers15:00Redbridge FCRedbridge FC
       Long MelfordLong Melford15:00Downham TownDownham Town
       Stansted FCStansted FC15:00BiggleswadeBiggleswade
       Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green15:00Baldock TownBaldock Town
       Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers15:00RomfordRomford
       GorlestonGorleston15:00Hadleigh UnitedHadleigh United
       Newmarket TownNewmarket Town15:00March TownMarch Town
       Great YarmouthGreat Yarmouth15:00Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
       Harleston TownHarleston Town15:00Heacham FCHeacham FC
       WroxhamWroxham15:00Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
       ThetfordThetford15:00Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
       Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town15:00HistonHiston
       Tring AthleticTring Athletic15:00Barking FCBarking FC
       Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
       Basildon UtdBasildon Utd15:00Hadley FCHadley FC
       Little OakleyLittle Oakley15:00Dunstable TownDunstable Town
       Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton15:00Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic
       Potton UnitedPotton United15:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
       Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts15:00Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
       Real BedfordReal Bedford15:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
       Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town15:00FC RomaniaFC Romania
       Witham TownWitham Town15:00Hertford TownHertford Town
       London LionsLondon Lions15:00Arlesey TownArlesey Town
       Colney HeathColney Heath15:00Takeley FCTakeley FC
       CockfostersCockfosters15:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
       Ossett UnitedOssett United15:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
       Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
       AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester15:00United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
       Fareham TownFareham Town15:00Sherborne TownSherborne Town
       Melksham TownMelksham Town15:00Welton RoversWelton Rovers
       Thatcham TownThatcham Town15:00Christchurch FCChristchurch FC
       Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC15:00Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
       Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva15:00Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
       Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic15:00Bearsted FCBearsted FC
       Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic15:00Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town
       Corinthian FCCorinthian FC15:00AFC WhyteleafeAFC Whyteleafe
       Erith Town FCErith Town FC15:00Pagham FCPagham FC
       Glebe FCGlebe FC15:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
       Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United15:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
       AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic15:00Guildford CityGuildford City
       Portland UnitedPortland United15:00Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
       Wincanton TownWincanton Town15:00Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
       Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers15:00Bashley FCBashley FC
       Falmouth TownFalmouth Town15:00Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
       Exmouth TownExmouth Town15:00Street FCStreet FC
       Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town15:00Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
       MoneyfieldsMoneyfields15:00AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
       Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC15:00Horndean FCHorndean FC
       Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC15:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
       Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers15:00Petersfield TownPetersfield Town
       Alton TownAlton Town15:00Fleet TownFleet Town
       Andover New StreetAndover New Street15:00Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
       Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00DowntonDownton
       Lingfield FCLingfield FC15:00Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
       Beckenham TownBeckenham Town15:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
       Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
       Wembley FCWembley FC15:00Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
       Punjab UnitedPunjab United15:00Snodland TownSnodland Town
       HassocksHassocks15:00Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
       Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath15:00Horley TownHorley Town
       MersthamMerstham15:00Wick FCWick FC
       Steyning TownSteyning Town15:00Hilltop FCHilltop FC
       Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa15:00Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
       Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe15:00ShorehamShoreham
       Deal TownDeal Town15:00Roffey FCRoffey FC
       Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United15:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
       North GreenfordNorth Greenford15:00Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
       Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
       Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town15:00Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
       Northwood FCNorthwood FC15:00Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
       Bexhill UnitedBexhill United15:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
       Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports15:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
       Camberley TownCamberley Town15:00Lydd TownLydd Town
       Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC15:00Rusthall FCRusthall FC
       Ashford UnitedAshford United15:00Egham TownEgham Town
       Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town15:00Little Common FCLittle Common FC
       Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells15:00Farnham TownFarnham Town
       Fisher FCFisher FC15:00Redhill FCRedhill FC
       BalhamBalham15:00Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
       Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC15:00Crawley DownCrawley Down
       Lordswood FCLordswood FC15:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
       St BlazeySt Blazey15:00Ivybridge TownIvybridge Town
       Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town15:00Helston AFCHelston AFC
       Congleton TownCongleton Town15:00BuryBury
       Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell15:00Ilford FCIlford FC
       Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield15:00Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
       Colne FCColne FC15:00MossleyMossley
       Fairford TownFairford Town15:00Cirencester TownCirencester Town
       Soham TownSoham Town15:00Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
       FC ClactonFC Clacton15:00Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
       YaxleyYaxley15:00Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
       South Park FCSouth Park FC15:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
       Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury15:00Crawley GreenCrawley Green
       Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC15:00Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
       Sileby RangersSileby Rangers15:00Boston TownBoston Town
       Skegness TownSkegness Town15:00Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood
       Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC15:00Marske UnitedMarske United
       Tow Law TownTow Law Town15:00Blyth TownBlyth Town
       Birtley TownBirtley Town15:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
       North Shields FCNorth Shields FC15:00Newcastle Blue StarNewcastle Blue Star
       Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion15:00Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
       Longridge TownLongridge Town15:00Cheadle TownCheadle Town
       Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington15:00Easington CollieryEasington Colliery
       Shildon AFCShildon AFC15:00Ashington AFCAshington AFC
       Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
       West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town15:00Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
       Kendal TownKendal Town15:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
       Whickham FCWhickham FC15:00Carlisle CityCarlisle City
       Boro RangersBoro Rangers15:00West AllotmentWest Allotment
       EpsomEpsom15:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
       Hanley TownHanley Town15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
       Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
       Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC15:00Newark TownNewark Town
       Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath15:00Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
       Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd15:00Frenford FCFrenford FC
       Stanway RoversStanway Rovers15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
       BidefordBideford15:00Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
       Wellington AFCWellington AFC15:00Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic
       Willand RoversWilland Rovers15:00St. AustellSt. Austell
       Brixham AFCBrixham AFC15:00Saltash UnitedSaltash United
       Kempston RoversKempston Rovers15:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
       Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford15:00Cowes SportsCowes Sports
       Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins15:00Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
       Thame UnitedThame United15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
       Consett AFCConsett AFC15:00Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic
       West EssexWest Essex15:00Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
       Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town15:00StudleyStudley
       Shifnal TownShifnal Town15:00Belper UnitedBelper United
       Gresley RoversGresley Rovers15:00Lichfield CityLichfield City
       Beverley TownBeverley Town15:00Whitley BayWhitley Bay
       Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC15:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
       Cornard UnitedCornard United15:00Fakenham TownFakenham Town
       Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town15:00Sleaford TownSleaford Town
       Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police15:00VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
       Penrith AFCPenrith AFC15:00Pickering TownPickering Town
       Emley AFCEmley AFC15:00St Helens TownSt Helens Town
       ChipsteadChipstead15:00Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham

      Photos

      Dedit