L | 2024-02-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Randers | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Lille | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | B36 | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | AB | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (H) | Lille | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 23:00 | (H) | IF Fuglafjorour | 5-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (A) | EB/Streymur | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | TB | 1-5 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | B68 | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 18:00 | (A) | HB | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | EB/Streymur | 3-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Sheriff | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | 07 Vestur | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Molde | 2-0(a.e.t.) | 3QR | |||
L | 2023-08-11 | 19:00 | (A) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Molde | 2-1 | 3QR | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (A) | BK Hacken | 3-3(3-4 pens) | 2QR | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 19:45 | (H) | BK Hacken | 0-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-07-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Ferencváros | 0-3 | 1QR | |||
D | 2023-07-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Ferencváros | 0-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-07-02 | 15:00 | (H) | HB | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-06-25 | 16:00 | (A) | B68 | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-06-10 | 17:00 | (H) | TB | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 19:00 | (H) | AB | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-05-29 | 15:00 | (A) | IF Fuglafjorour | 1-7 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-05-24 | 19:00 | (H) | B36 | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (A) | 07 Vestur | 0-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 15:00 | (A) | HB | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (H) | IF Fuglafjorour | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 14:00 | (A) | B36 | 2-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-04-26 | 18:00 | (A) | B68 | 0-5 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 18:00 | (A) | B36 | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | GÍ/LÍF Víkingur | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-04-12 | 17:00 | (A) | AB | 0-2 | D2 | |||
12 |