W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 4-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Lincoln City | 0-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Peterborough United | 5-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Tottenham U21 | 4-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Bracknell Town | 2-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Colchester | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Burton Albion | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Barnsley | 0-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Derby County | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Peterborough United | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-09-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Reading | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Stevenage | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton United | 2-2(6-5 pens) | 1R | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 2-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 2-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-05-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Burton Albion | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Accrington Stanley | 1-2 | D45 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 3-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-2 | D43 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 12:30 | (H) | Peterborough United | 2-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 0-2 | D39 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 1-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Morecambe | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-02-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | D22 | |||
12 |