W | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (H) | Carlisle United | 2-0 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 0-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 3-0 | D44 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-0 | D43 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 2-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Blackpool | 1-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Reading | 2-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 0-3 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 3-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnsley | 2-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Stevenage | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Exeter City | 0-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Reading | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln City | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 3-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Bradford City | 0-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 12:30 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-3 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 2-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford United | 2-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Lincoln City | 3-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 3-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Port Vale | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-3 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnsley | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Wolverhampton U21 | 4-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 14:45 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Northampton Town | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Exeter City | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | D14 | |||
12 |