W | 2024-05-09 | 14:00 | (H) | El Dakhleya | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Pharco | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Al-Ahly | 1-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Ittihad Alexandria | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-04-18 | 18:00 | (H) | ZED FC | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Future FC | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Smouha SC | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | El Mokawloon | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Baladeyet El Mahalla | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-02-26 | 14:00 | (A) | El-Gouna | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Zamalek SC | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-02-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Al-Masry | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (A) | ENPPI | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Bank Al Ahly | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Pyramids FC | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (H) | El Gaish | 2-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 14:00 | (A) | El Dakhleya | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Pharco | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Al-Ahly | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Ittihad Alexandria | 3-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 14:00 | (A) | ZED FC | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-01-23 | 12:45 | (H) | ENPPI | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-01-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Pyramids FC | 3-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-01-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Smouha SC | 0-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-01-04 | 15:00 | (H) | El Gaish | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Future FC | 2-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-12-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Ghazl Mehalla | 0-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-12-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Al-Ahly | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-12-16 | 12:45 | (A) | Haras El-Hodood | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (H) | ENPPI | 2-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Pyramids FC | 0-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-06-14 | 12:00 | (A) | South Korea | 4-1 | FR | |||
L | 2022-06-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Ethiopia | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2022-06-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Guinea | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 14:00 | (A) | TP Mazembe | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 21:00 | (H) | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | QF | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 20:30 | (H) | Ghazl Mehalla | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-04-06 | 20:30 | (H) | Zamalek SC | 2-3 | D11 | |||
12 |