L | 2024-04-21 | 18:15 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 2-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 14:30 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-06-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Hebar | 3-1 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-31 | 17:00 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 1-1 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-25 | 18:15 | (H) | Spartak Varna | 1-1 | POut | |||
L | 2023-05-22 | 18:15 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | POut | |||
W | 2023-05-12 | 17:15 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 2-0 | POut | |||
L | 2023-05-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Hebar | 0-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-05-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 13:15 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Slavia | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 15:45 | (A) | Spartak Varna | 0-4 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 10:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 1-3 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-03-13 | 15:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 10:30 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 12:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Cherno More | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-02-12 | 12:15 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 1-4 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-02 | 10:30 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 0-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 13:15 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:30 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-10-31 | 15:30 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Hebar | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-4 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-07 | 18:00 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 17:45 | (A) | Slavia | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-05-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2022-05-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 5-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 17:45 | (H) | Beroe | 2-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2022-04-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2022-04-22 | 13:15 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 3-6 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-0 | 1R | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 15:45 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 13:15 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 4-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 10:30 | (A) | Beroe | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-03-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-03-04 | 15:30 | (A) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | D21 | |||
12 |