G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 345 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-11 | 705 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2022-12-03 | D36 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (H) | FC Gagra | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-11-26 | D35 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-11-10 | D34 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (H) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-11-06 | D33 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-11-02 | SF | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-29 | D32 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-22 | D31 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | FC Dila | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-16 | D30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Sioni | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-12 | QF | Dinamo Tbilisi | (H) | FC Dila | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-10-07 | D29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-10-02 | D28 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-09-18 | D27 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | FC Gagra | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-14 | L16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | (A) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-05-28 | F | Ufa | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-05-25 | F | Ufa | (A) | FK Orenburg | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-05-21 | D30 | Ufa | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-05-14 | D29 | Ufa | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-05-08 | D28 | Ufa | (H) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-05-01 | D27 | Ufa | (A) | Khimki | 1-1 | 75 | 7 15' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-04-23 | D26 | Ufa | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-04-16 | D25 | Ufa | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-04-10 | D24 | Ufa | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2022-04-02 | D23 | Ufa | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-03-20 | D22 | Ufa | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-03-12 | D21 | Ufa | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-03-07 | D20 | Ufa | (A) | Zenit | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2022-02-27 | D19 | Ufa | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2021-08-08 | L16 | BATE Borisov | (A) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2021-07-29 | 2E | BATE Borisov | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2021-07-22 | 2E | BATE Borisov | (A) | Din. Batumi | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |