G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 36-26 | 1352 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 228 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 202 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-37 | 1850 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-11 | D28 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-3 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-05 | D27 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-2 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | D26 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Zenit | 1-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-24 | D21 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-4 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
L | 2024-04-14 | D24 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-07 | D23 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-29 | D22 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-26 | FR | Colombia | (N) | Romania | 3-2 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-22 | FR | Colombia | (N) | Spain | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D20 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D19 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | D18 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 80 | 8 80' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-04 | D17 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-29 | QF | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Zenit | 1-0 | 69 | - | RRR | R | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D16 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-21 | D6 | Colombia | (A) | Paraguay | 0-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-17 | D5 | Colombia | (H) | Brazil | 2-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | D14 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | FK Sochi | 3-3 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-02 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D13 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D12 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Lokomotiv | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-18 | D4 | Colombia | (A) | Ecuador | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-12 | D3 | Colombia | (H) | Uruguay | 2-2 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D11 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D10 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D9 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-19 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 65 | 8 65' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-15 | D8 | Dynamo Moskva | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-13 | D2 | Colombia | (A) | Chile | 0-0 | 58 | 8 58' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-08 | D1 | Colombia | (H) | Venezuela | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-29 | Grp.4 | Dynamo Moskva | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 4-1 | 28 | 7 62' | R | - | - | - |